Direkt zum Inhalt

Aktueller Kader

Rang
1
Nation
GER
Titel
GM
ELO
2670
DWZ
2664
Punkte
1,0
Partien
4
Rang
2
Nation
HUN
Titel
GM
ELO
2666
DWZ
2658
Punkte
0,0
Partien
0
Rang
3
Nation
GER
Titel
GM
ELO
2633
DWZ
2622
Punkte
2,5
Partien
4
Rang
4
Nation
FRA
Titel
GM
ELO
2635
DWZ
2652
Punkte
0,0
Partien
0
Rang
5
Nation
USA
Titel
GM
ELO
2634
DWZ
2613
Punkte
0,5
Partien
2
Rang
6
Nation
GER
Titel
GM
ELO
2618
DWZ
2630
Punkte
1,0
Partien
2
Rang
7
Nation
IND
Titel
GM
ELO
2596
DWZ
2651
Punkte
3,5
Partien
4
Rang
8
Nation
DEN
Titel
GM
ELO
2618
DWZ
2595
Punkte
0,0
Partien
0
Rang
9
Nation
CZE
Titel
GM
ELO
2615
DWZ
2637
Punkte
1,5
Partien
2
Rang
10
Nation
GER
Titel
GM
ELO
2582
DWZ
2556
Punkte
2,0
Partien
4
Rang
11
Nation
HUN
Titel
GM
ELO
2588
DWZ
 
Punkte
0,0
Partien
0
Rang
12
Nation
FRA
Titel
GM
ELO
2572
DWZ
2594
Punkte
0,0
Partien
0
Rang
13
Nation
GER
Titel
GM
ELO
2551
DWZ
2536
Punkte
2,0
Partien
4
Rang
14
Nation
GER
Titel
GM
ELO
2523
DWZ
2469
Punkte
2,0
Partien
2
Rang
15
Nation
POL
Titel
GM
ELO
2532
DWZ
2518
Punkte
1,5
Partien
2
Rang
16
Nation
CRO
Titel
GM
ELO
2532
DWZ
2508
Punkte
0,0
Partien
0
Rang
17
Nation
GER
Titel
IM
ELO
2490
DWZ
2522
Punkte
1,5
Partien
2
Rang
18
Nation
GER
Titel
 
ELO
1373
DWZ
1694
Punkte
0,0
Partien
0

Termine und Ergebnisse

Runde
Termin
Heim
BP
BP
Gast
1 2670 Matthias Blübaum 0 - 1 Thomas Beerdsen 2511 7
3 2633 Dmitrij Kollars 1 - 0 Michael Feygin 2461 8
6 2618 Jan Gustafsson ½ - ½ Daniel Hausrath 2450 10
7 2596 Abhijeet Gupta 1 - 0 Mihail Saltaev 2442 11
9 2615 Stepan Zilka ½ - ½ Valentin Buckels 2440 12
10 2582 Rustem Dautov ½ - ½ Volkmar Dinstuhl 2386 13
13 2551 Andreas Heimann ½ - ½ Theo Gungl 2370 14
17 2490 Ruben Gideon Köllner 1 - 0 Tom Dordevic 1976 17
1 2696 Pentala Harikrishna ½ - ½ Matthias Blübaum 2670 1
2 2623 Aryan Tari ½ - ½ Dmitrij Kollars 2633 3
3 2618 Max Warmerdam ½ - ½ Jan Gustafsson 2618 6
4 2601 Markus Ragger ½ - ½ Abhijeet Gupta 2596 7
5 2633 Erwin L'Ami 0 - 1 Stepan Zilka 2615 9
6 2618 Mads Andersen ½ - ½ Rustem Dautov 2582 10
7 2625 Loek Van Wely ½ - ½ Andreas Heimann 2551 13
15 2415 Jörg Wegerle ½ - ½ Ruben Gideon Köllner 2490 17
1 2670 Matthias Blübaum 0 - 1 Ivan Cheparinov 2663 2
3 2633 Dmitrij Kollars ½ - ½ Pawel Teclaf 2568 7
5 2634 Gata Kamsky 0 - 1 Szymon Gumularz 2576 8
7 2596 Abhijeet Gupta 1 - 0 Nikita Meshkovs 2528 10
10 2582 Rustem Dautov ½ - ½ Jesper Sondergaard Thybo 2526 11
13 2551 Andreas Heimann ½ - ½ Ashot Parvanyan 2402 15
14 2523 Alexander Graf 1 - 0 Magnus Arndt 2387 16
15 2532 Michal Krasenkow 1 - 0 Daniel Kopylov 2337 17
3 2628 Rasmus Svane ½ - ½ Matthias Blübaum 2670 1
4 2639 Frederik Svane ½ - ½ Dmitrij Kollars 2633 3
5 2611 Leon Luke Mendonca ½ - ½ Gata Kamsky 2634 5
6 2555 Robert Kempinski 0 - 1 Abhijeet Gupta 2596 7
7 2554 Luis Engel ½ - ½ Rustem Dautov 2582 10
9 2544 Gabor Papp ½ - ½ Andreas Heimann 2551 13
13 2450 Lubomir Ftacnik 0 - 1 Alexander Graf 2523 14
15 2427 Thies Heinemann ½ - ½ Michal Krasenkow 2532 15

Partien

Bilderstrecken

Video