Direkt zum Inhalt

Spieler TOP 50 ELO

Name Land ELO Punkte Partien ELO Ø Ø Brett Mannschaft (Rang)
1. GM Shakhriyar Mamedyarov AZE 2740 1,0 2 2700 1,0 SC Viernheim (1)
2. GM Jan-Krzysztof Duda POL 2729 1,0 2 2674 2,0 SC Viernheim (2)
3. GM Nikita Vitiugov FID 2723 2,5 4 2634 1,0 OSG Baden-Baden (7)
4. GM Parham Maghsoodloo IRI 2719 2,5 5 2625 1,0 FC Bayern München (1)
5. GM Pavel Eljanov UKR 2706 2,5 3 2661 1,0 Münchener Schachclub 1836 (2)
6. GM Pentala Harikrishna IND 2705 1,5 5 2596 1,0 SG Solingen (1)
7. GM Vincent Keymer GER 2696 2,0 4 2617 2,0 OSG Baden-Baden (9)
8. GM Michael Adams ENG 2688 2,5 4 2572 3,0 OSG Baden-Baden (10)
9. GM Seyed Mohammad Amin Tabatabaei IRI 2686 3,0 5 2601 2,4 FC Bayern München (3)
10. GM Bassem Amin EGY 2684 2,5 4 2578 4,3 SC Viernheim (7)
11. GM David Navara CZE 2682 3,0 4 2631 1,0 SV Mülheim Nord (1)
12. GM Jules Moussard FRA 2681 2,5 4 2617 1,0 SF Deizisau (2)
13. GM David Anton Guijarro ESP 2679 2,0 2 2559 4,5 SC Viernheim (6)
14. GM Rustam Kasimdzhanov UZB 2678 3,5 4 2529 4,5 OSG Baden-Baden (14)
15. GM Andrey Esipenko FID 2675 1,5 2 2581 1,0 SK Doppelbauer Kiel (1)
16. GM Igor Kovalenko UKR 2674 1,5 2 2501 7,5 SC Viernheim (10)
17. GM Sunilduth Lyna Narayanan IND 2669 1,5 4 2675 1,0 SV Deggendorf (1)
18. GM Alexei Shirov ESP 2666 2,0 2 2512 4,0 OSG Baden-Baden (13)
19. GM Gata Kamsky USA 2666 1,5 3 2630 2,7 SF Deizisau (4)
20. GM Vassily Ivanchuk UKR 2664 0,5 2 2688 1,0 SC Remagen Sinzig (1)
21. GM Arkadij Naiditsch AZE 2663 1,5 2 2527 5,0 OSG Baden-Baden (15)
22. GM Matthias Blübaum GER 2661 3,0 5 2631 1,8 SF Deizisau (3)
23. GM Nils Grandelius SWE 2660 3,0 4 2577 1,0 Hamburger SK (2)
24. GM Ivan Cheparinov BUL 2659 1,0 2 2573 1,0 SK Doppelbauer Kiel (3)
25. GM Ivan Saric CRO 2657 3,0 5 2605 2,6 Münchener Schachclub 1836 (4)
26. GM Jaime Santos Latasa ESP 2657 1,0 2 2596 2,0 FC Bayern München (2)
27. GM Thai Dai Van Nguyen CZE 2656 3,0 5 2613 1,8 SV Mülheim Nord (2)
28. GM Etienne Bacrot FRA 2653 1,5 2 2470 6,0 OSG Baden-Baden (16)
29. GM Aryan Tari NOR 2653 1,5 3 2565 3,0 SG Solingen (4)
30. GM Anton Korobov UKR 2651 2,0 4 2566 2,8 SC Viernheim (5)
31. GM Yuriy Kryvoruchko UKR 2649 1,0 3 2680 1,7 SC Viernheim (4)
32. GM Loek Van Wely NED 2648 4,5 5 2489 6,0 SG Solingen (9)
33. GM Aleksandar Indjic SRB 2641 1,5 2 2615 3,0 Münchener Schachclub 1836 (5)
34. GM Sergey A. Fedorchuk UKR 2640 2,5 4 2522 5,8 SC Viernheim (9)
35. GM Markus Ragger AUT 2638 2,5 5 2592 2,0 SG Solingen (3)
36. GM Jergus Pechac SVK 2637 1,5 3 2603 2,0 USV TU Dresden (3)
37. GM Luke J McShane ENG 2631 2,0 5 2656 1,0 SV Werder Bremen (2)
38. GM Alexander Areshchenko UKR 2631 1,5 3 2609 2,0 SV Werder Bremen (4)
39. GM Erwin L'Ami NED 2627 4,0 5 2542 3,6 SG Solingen (6)
40. GM Alexander Donchenko GER 2627 3,0 4 2460 6,5 OSG Baden-Baden (17)
41. GM Gawain C B Jones ENG 2623 3,5 5 2605 1,6 Münchener Schachclub 1836 (3)
42. GM Laurent Fressinet FRA 2622 1,0 2 2647 2,0 SV Werder Bremen (3)
43. GM Rasmus Svane GER 2620 2,5 4 2594 2,0 Hamburger SK (3)
44. GM Jan Gustafsson GER 2618 1,5 2 2478 7,0 OSG Baden-Baden (18)
45. GM Jonas Bjerre DEN 2616 2,0 4 2578 2,5 SK Doppelbauer Kiel (6)
46. GM Max Warmerdam NED 2616 1,5 2 2550 4,0 SG Solingen (7)
47. GM Sergei Movsesian ARM 2615 3,0 4 2434 8,0 OSG Baden-Baden (19)
48. GM Georg Meier URU 2615 1,5 2 2501 4,0 SC Viernheim (8)
49. GM Mateusz Bartel POL 2615 1,0 2 2659 2,0 USV TU Dresden (2)
50. GM Daniel Dardha BEL 2613 2,0 4 2526 4,0 SV Mülheim Nord (5)