Direkt zum Inhalt

Johannes
von Mettenheim

NationGER
Elo2279
DWZ2262
Bundesliga
HSK Lister Turm
ELO: 2279
Rd Br F FIDE-ID Spieler Mannschaft Rn Termin G Elo Nat Tit Res
5 5 W 24624322 Patrick Zelbel SV Mülheim Nord 9 2024-01-13 M 2477 GER IM 0
6 5 S 14400014 Predrag Nikolic SG Solingen 10 2024-01-14 M 2538 BIH GM 0
12 6 W 24624632 Andreas Heimann Schachfreunde Deizisau 13 2024-03-16 M 2554 GER GM ½
13 6 S 4663527 Arik Braun SC Viernheim 13 2024-03-17 M 2599 GER GM ½
2. Bundesliga Nord
HSK Lister Turm II
ELO: 2279
Rd Br F FIDE-ID Spieler Mannschaft Rn Termin G Elo Nat Tit Res
2 1 W 12939889 Bennet Biastoch SG AE Magdeburg 2 2023-10-22 M 2274 GER FM 1
3 1 S 1107038 Bartosz Socko FC St. Pauli 1 2023-12-02 M 2550 POL GM 0
4 1 W 4694031 Nikolas Lubbe Hamburger SK II 1 2023-12-03 M 2496 GER GM 0
5 1 W 4637321 Sergey Kalinitschew Lübecker SV 1 2024-02-03 M 2391 GER GM ½
6 1 S 1440640 Filip Boe Olsen SK Doppelbauer Turm Kiel II 1 2024-02-04 M 2454 DEN IM 0
7 1 S 21856222 Jan Klimkowski SV Glückauf Rüdersdorf 2 2024-02-24 M 2531 POL IM 0
8 1 W 1124668 Jacek Tomczak SF Berlin 1 2024-02-25 M 2598 POL GM ½
2. Bundesliga Nord
HSK Lister Turm
ELO: 2337
Rd Br F FIDE-ID Spieler Mannschaft Rn Termin G Elo Nat Tit Res
9 8 W 12992577 Jeremy Hommer Hamburger SK II 20 2023-03-18 M 2251 GER 1
10 8 S 4607228 Martin Voigt FC St. Pauli 10 2023-03-19 M 2323 GER FM 1
Oberliga Nord West
HSK Lister Turm II
ELO: 2337
Rd Br F FIDE-ID Spieler Mannschaft Rn Termin G Elo Nat Tit Res
1 1 W 4659201 Dennie Ackermann SK Ricklingen 1 2022-10-23 M 2106 GER 0
2 1 S 4663497 Berthold Wittje SK Union Oldenburg 1 2022-11-27 M 2238 GER 1
3 1 W 4610261 Wilfried Bode Hamelner SV 1 2022-12-11 M 2359 GER FM 1
5 1 W 4646967 Alexander Hoffmann SV Hellern 1 2023-02-05 M 2399 GER 0
6 1 S 1002880 Frank M. Kroeze SK Nordhorn Blanke 1 2023-02-26 M 2388 NED IM 0
8 1 S 14111268 Peter Lichmann SV Werder Bremen III 1 2023-04-23 M 2328 GER 1
9 1 W 4663314 Bernd Laubsch Post SV Uelzen 1 2023-05-07 M 2265 GER FM 1
Oberliga Nord West
SF Hannover
ELO: 2253
Rd Br F FIDE-ID Spieler Mannschaft Rn Termin G Elo Nat Tit Res
2 2 W 4608437 Dietmar Cevik SVG Salzgitter 2 2021-10-24 M 2220 GER ½
3 2 S 12912050 David Kardoeus SV Werder Bremen III 3 2021-11-21 M 2189 GER 1
5 2 S 1027123 Koen Lambrechts SK Nordhorn Blanke 3 2022-05-15 M 2349 NED FM -
6 2 W 4620275 Holger Lehmann SV Hellern 4 2022-05-29 M 2141 GER +
7 2 S 4608631 Günther Schrüfer SK Lehrte 4 2022-03-06 M 2189 GER 1
8 2 W 4682033 Matthias Tonndorf Hamelner SV 2 2022-04-03 M 2162 GER FM 1
9 1 W 24622001 Sebastian Müer SK Union Oldenburg 1 2022-05-01 M 2202 GER 1