Direkt zum Inhalt
IM

Valentin
Buckels

NationGER
Elo2443
DWZ2404
Oberliga NRW
SV Mülheim Nord II
ELO: 2443
Rd Br F FIDE-ID Spieler Mannschaft Rn Termin G Elo Nat Tit Res
2 1 W 14101572 Anna Zatonskih Bochumer SV 02 2 2023-09-24 W 2364 USA IM ½
3 1 S 24673269 Carlo Pauly SG Porz II 2 2023-10-29 M 2323 GER FM 1
4 1 W 14401401 Bosko Tomic SF Essen-Katernberg 2 2023-11-19 M 2436 BIH IM 1
Bundesliga
SV Mülheim Nord
ELO: 2443
Rd Br F FIDE-ID Spieler Mannschaft Rn Termin G Elo Nat Tit Res
1 5 W 315303 Stepan Zilka Schachfreunde Deizisau 9 2023-10-21 M 2599 CZE GM ½
2 5 S 2285525 David Anton Guijarro SC Viernheim 6 2023-10-22 M 2653 ESP GM 0
3 7 W 14500310 Robert Zelcic SK Kirchweyhe 8 2023-12-02 M 2478 CRO GM ½
4 7 S 24661490 Spartak Grigorian SV Werder Bremen 14 2023-12-03 M 2439 GER IM ½
5 7 S 1270513 Tobias Vöge HSK Lister Turm 12 2024-01-13 M 2283 GER FM 1
6 7 W 24647837 Hans Möhn USV TU Dresden 14 2024-01-14 M 2398 GER FM ½
7 7 S 4601556 Thies Heinemann Hamburger SK 15 2024-02-03 M 2425 GER GM 1
8 7 W 1438832 Jesper Sondergaard Thybo SK Doppelbauer Turm Kiel 11 2024-02-04 M 2533 DEN GM ½
9 7 W 4623169 Alexander Naumann SG Solingen 12 2024-02-23 M 2494 GER GM ½
Bundesliga
SV Mülheim Nord
ELO: 2442
Rd Br F FIDE-ID Spieler Mannschaft Rn Termin G Elo Nat Tit Res
1 5 W 633429 Romain Edouard SV Werder Bremen 7 2022-10-22 M 2554 FRA GM ½
2 7 S 14500310 Robert Zelcic SK Kirchweyhe 8 2022-10-23 M 2492 CRO GM 0
8 6 W 1188062 Szymon Gumularz SK Doppelbauer Turm Kiel 14 2023-02-25 M 2560 POL GM ½
9 7 W 1036432 Nico Zwirs Hamburger SK 14 2023-02-26 M 2460 NED IM 1
10 4 S 921629 Milos Perunovic TSV Schönaich 6 2023-03-18 M 2550 SRB GM ½
11 3 S 12940690 Vincent Keymer OSG Baden-Baden 9 2023-03-19 M 2699 GER GM 0
12 3 W 24651516 Matthias Blübaum Schachfreunde Deizisau 3 2023-04-01 M 2660 GER GM ½
13 3 S 24604747 Niclas Huschenbeth FC Bayern München 4 2023-04-02 M 2599 GER GM 0
15 7 W 24656666 Max Hess SF Berlin 11 2023-04-30 M 2377 GER FM ½
2. Bundesliga West
SV Mülheim Nord II
ELO: 2442
Rd Br F FIDE-ID Spieler Mannschaft Rn Termin G Elo Nat Tit Res
4 1 W 14101440 Alexander Berelowitsch Düsseldorfer SK 3 2022-11-27 M 2497 GER GM ½
5 1 W 14103052 Alexander Kovchan SC Siegburg 3 2023-02-04 M 2444 UKR GM ½
6 1 S 5004225 Chanda Sandipan SG Solingen II 2 2023-02-05 M 2453 IND GM 0
Oberliga NRW
SV Mülheim Nord II
ELO: 2455
Rd Br F FIDE-ID Spieler Mannschaft Rn Termin G Elo Nat Tit Res
1 1 W 1007394 Jelmer Jens SV Erkenschwick 2 2021-10-31 M 2417 NED IM 1
2 1 S 14401401 Bosko Tomic SF Essen-Katernberg 2 2021-11-28 M 2418 BIH IM ½
4 1 S 4687400 Raoul Strohhäker Klub Kölner SF 1 2022-01-09 M 2433 GER IM 0
5 1 W 4601297 Michael Hoffmann SC Siegburg 6 2022-04-03 M 2430 GER GM 1
7 1 W 4614437 Janusz Koscielski SV Wattenscheid 1 2022-03-13 M 2252 GER FM 1
9 1 S 4693922 Thomas Fiebig SF Brackel 1 2022-05-08 M 2420 GER IM ½
Bundesliga
SV Mülheim Nord
ELO: 2455
Rd Br F FIDE-ID Spieler Mannschaft Rn Termin G Elo Nat Tit Res
1 4 W 12909572 Dmitrij Kollars Schachfreunde Deizisau 7 2022-03-05 M 2635 GER GM 0
2 4 S 4650891 Arkadij Naiditsch OSG Baden-Baden 15 2022-03-06 M 2648 AZE GM ½
3 7 W 4664450 Paul Hoffmann USV TU Dresden 11 2022-04-09 M 2378 GER IM 0
4 7 S 16213955 Leonardo Costa BCA Augsburg 10 2022-04-10 M 2328 GER FM 1
9 5 S 14102536 Sergey A. Fedorchuk SC Viernheim 7 2022-05-28 M 2606 UKR GM 0
10 5 W 1007246 Jan Smeets SG Solingen 11 2022-05-29 M 2564 NED GM 1
11 7 W 1308173 Oliver Kurmann FC Bayern München 12 2022-07-07 M 2463 SUI IM 1
12 6 W 900087 Nikola Radovanovic Münchener Schachclub 1836 15 2022-07-08 M 2422 SRB IM 0
13 5 S 301264 Vlastimil Babula SV Werder Bremen 9 2022-07-09 M 2571 CZE GM 0
14 6 S 4653300 Fabian Jahnz SK König Tegel 14 2022-07-09 M 2278 GER FM 1
Bundesliga
SV Mülheim Nord
ELO: 2457
Rd Br F FIDE-ID Spieler Mannschaft Rn Termin G Elo Nat Tit Res
1 6 S 4162714 Vladimir Epishin SV Lingen 8 2019-11-23 M 2551 RUS GM 0
2 6 W 300071 Zbynek Hracek SV Werder Bremen 9 2019-11-24 M 2559 CZE GM ½
3 3 W 4675789 Georg Meier Schachfreunde Deizisau 4 2019-12-07 M 2626 GER GM 0
4 3 S 738590 Richard Rapport OSG Baden-Baden 5 2019-12-08 M 2758 HUN GM 0
5 4 S 24130737 Vladimier Fedoseev SV Hockenheim 6 2020-02-08 M 2671 RUS GM 0
6 5 S 11602945 Toms Kantans SG Speyer-Schwegenheim 7 2020-02-09 M 2499 LAT GM ½
7 5 S 4601556 Thies Heinemann Hamburger SK 11 2020-02-22 M 2498 GER GM 0
8 5 W 1700090 Jonny Hector SK Doppelbauer Turm Kiel 11 2020-02-23 M 2483 SWE GM ½
9 4 W 1188062 Szymon Gumularz SF Berlin 8 2021-10-14 M 2534 POL IM 0
10 5 W 4612396 Jens-Uwe Maiwald USV TU Dresden 9 2021-10-14 M 2437 GER GM ½
11 4 S 14117908 Igor Kovalenko SC Viernheim 7 2021-10-15 M 2647 LAT GM 0
12 5 S 24600458 Felix Klein Aachener SV 5 2021-10-15 M 2309 GER FM 1
13 3 S 1413864 Mads Andersen SG Solingen 7 2021-10-16 M 2572 DEN GM 0
14 4 S 1711113 Linus Johansson FC Bayern München 8 2021-10-16 M 2476 SWE IM ½
15 4 W 4642325 Michael Prusikin BCA Augsburg 5 2021-10-17 M 2545 GER GM ½
Oberliga NRW
SV Mülheim Nord II
ELO: 2457
Rd Br F FIDE-ID Spieler Mannschaft Rn Termin G Elo Nat Tit Res
1 1 W 14106485 Vyacheslav Savchenko Bahn SC Wuppertal 2 2019-09-15 M 2397 UKR IM 0
4 1 S 4609352 Sebastian Siebrecht SF Essen-Katernberg 1 2019-12-15 M 2441 GER GM 1
9 1 S 1205064 Gergely-Andras-Gyula Szabo SVG Plettenberg 1 2021-07-04 M 2531 ROU GM +
2. Bundesliga West
SV Mülheim Nord 1931 II
ELO: 2448
Rd Br F FIDE-ID Spieler Mannschaft Rn Termin G Elo Nat Tit Res
3 2 W 14101572 Anna Zatonskih Bochumer SV 02 3 2018-11-25 W 2422 USA IM 1
4 2 S 203882 Alexandre Dgebuadze SC Remagen Sinzig 3 2018-12-16 M 2477 BEL GM 0
5 1 S 4618777 Artur Jussupow SG Solingen II 1 2019-01-20 M 2568 GER GM 1
6 2 S 1115120 Bartlomiej Heberla SC Hansa Dortmund 2 2019-02-03 M 2556 POL GM ½
7 1 S 1005030 Martijn Dambacher DJK Aachen II 2 2019-02-24 M 2503 NED GM ½
Bundesliga
SV Mülheim Nord 1931
ELO: 2448
Rd Br F FIDE-ID Spieler Mannschaft Rn Termin G Elo Nat Tit Res
1 8 W 310204 Sergei Movsesian OSG Baden-Baden 14 2018-11-10 M 2633 ARM GM 1
2 8 S 4623606 Rustem Dautov SF Deizisau 13 2018-11-11 M 2598 GER GM ½
9 8 W 24661490 Spartak Grigorian SV Werder Bremen 17 2019-03-01 M 2391 GER 1
10 8 S 1440640 Filip Boe Olsen SG Turm Kiel 12 2019-03-02 M 2423 DEN FM ½
11 8 W 24614386 Jonathan Carlstedt Hamburger SK 15 2019-03-03 M 2422 GER IM 0
12 8 W 24654027 Sonja Maria Bluhm SV 1920 Hofheim 17 2019-03-23 W 2222 GER WFM 1
14 8 W 722413 Tamas Banusz SV Hockenheim 16 2019-04-06 M 2614 HUN GM ½
15 8 S 14114089 Konstantin Tarlev SC Viernheim 12 2019-04-07 M 2554 UKR GM ½

News