Direkt zum Inhalt
GM

Milos
Perunovic

NationSRB
Elo2535
DWZ2551
Oberliga Nord Ost
SV Empor Berlin
ELO: 2535
Rd Br F FIDE-ID Spieler Mannschaft Rn Termin G Elo Nat Tit Res
1 1 S 24608033 Martin Brüdigam SK König Tegel 1 2023-10-22 M 2361 GER IM ½
4 1 W 16223977 Johannes Tschernatsch SC Empor Potsdam 1 2024-01-14 M 2342 GER FM 1
Bundesliga
TSV Schönaich
ELO: 2542
Rd Br F FIDE-ID Spieler Mannschaft Rn Termin G Elo Nat Tit Res
5 3 S 12521213 Seyed Mohammad Amin Tabatabaei FC Bayern München 3 2023-02-04 M 2677 IRI GM 0
6 2 S 12909572 Dmitrij Kollars Schachfreunde Deizisau 5 2023-02-05 M 2606 GER GM 0
8 4 W 911925 Aleksandar Indjic Münchener Schachclub 1836 5 2023-02-25 M 2641 SRB GM 1
9 4 S 922692 Dalibor Stojanovic SV Deggendorf 4 2023-02-26 M 2455 BIH GM ½
10 4 W 12942766 Valentin Buckels SV Mülheim Nord 11 2023-03-18 M 2439 GER IM ½
12 4 S 4611268 Uwe Bönsch USV TU Dresden 9 2023-04-01 M 2461 GER GM 1
13 4 W 4671910 Martin Krämer SF Berlin 5 2023-04-02 M 2561 GER GM 0
14 2 S 4212312 Antonios Pavlidis SC Remagen Sinzig 6 2023-04-29 M 2557 GRE GM ½
15 2 W 1170546 Jan-Krzysztof Duda SC Viernheim 2 2023-04-30 M 2724 POL GM 0
2. Bundesliga Süd
TSV Schönaich
ELO: 2539
Rd Br F FIDE-ID Spieler Mannschaft Rn Termin G Elo Nat Tit Res
3 6 S 24630993 Tomislav Bodrozic SG Speyer-Schwegenheim 12 2022-04-30 M 2349 GER IM ½
4 6 W 24647071 Constantin Göbel TSV Schott Mainz 8 2022-05-01 M 2259 GER 1
7 5 S 12993778 Niklas Schmider OSG Baden-Baden II 11 2022-06-18 M 2398 GER FM 0
8 6 S 1005669 Pieter Hopman SC Ötigheim 11 2022-06-19 M 2352 NED IM 1
Bundesliga
SV Lingen
ELO: 2544
Rd Br F FIDE-ID Spieler Mannschaft Rn Termin G Elo Nat Tit Res
1 5 S 14103109 Michael Feygin SV Mülheim Nord 8 2019-11-23 M 2471 GER GM 1
2 5 W 930849 Borki Predojevic SG Solingen 9 2019-11-24 M 2621 BIH GM ½
3 7 S 4651340 Rainer Buhmann SV Hockenheim 13 2019-12-07 M 2568 GER GM ½
4 7 W 24620998 Simon Commercon SG Speyer-Schwegenheim 14 2019-12-08 M 2263 GER 1
2. Bundesliga Nord
SV Lingen
ELO: 2597
Rd Br F FIDE-ID Spieler Mannschaft Rn Termin G Elo Nat Tit Res
2 1 W 4611799 René Stern SK König Tegel 1 2018-11-11 M 2527 GER GM ½
3 1 S 24652644 Raphael Lagunow SK Zehlendorf 1 2018-12-15 M 2409 GER FM ½
4 1 W 4632150 Thomas Guth SC Rotation Pankow 1 2018-12-16 M 2294 GER FM 1
5 1 W 4637321 Sergey Kalinitschew Lübecker SV 1 2019-02-02 M 2440 GER GM 1
6 1 S 12917990 Benedict Krause SK Norderstedt 2 2019-02-03 M 2436 GER IM 0
7 1 S 4206827 Georgios Souleidis Hamburger SK II 2 2019-02-23 M 2424 GRE IM ½
8 1 W 1107038 Bartosz Socko FC St. Pauli 1 2019-02-24 M 2615 POL GM ½
9 1 W 1126822 Marcel Kanarek SV Glückauf Rüdersdorf 1 2019-03-23 M 2498 POL GM ½
10 1 S 4632630 Arnd Lauber SF Berlin II 1 2019-03-24 M 2426 GER IM 1