Direkt zum Inhalt

Aktueller Kader

Rang
1
Nation
RUS
Titel
IM
ELO
2498
DWZ
2498
Punkte
0,0
Partien
1
Rang
2
Nation
RUS
Titel
GM
ELO
2407
DWZ
2432
Punkte
0,0
Partien
1
Rang
3
Nation
UKR
Titel
IM
ELO
2420
DWZ
2396
Punkte
4,5
Partien
10
Rang
4
Nation
GER
Titel
FM
ELO
2338
DWZ
2308
Punkte
1,5
Partien
8
Rang
5
Nation
GER
Titel
WGM
ELO
2380
DWZ
2328
Punkte
4,5
Partien
8
Rang
6
Nation
FRA
Titel
IM
ELO
2358
DWZ
2366
Punkte
3,0
Partien
6
Rang
7
Nation
ISR
Titel
WGM
ELO
2256
DWZ
2288
Punkte
5,0
Partien
8
Rang
8
Nation
RUS
Titel
WGM
ELO
2310
DWZ
2328
Punkte
3,0
Partien
5
Rang
9
Nation
GER
Titel
WGM
ELO
2342
DWZ
2338
Punkte
4,0
Partien
6
Rang
10
Nation
UKR
Titel
WGM
ELO
2296
DWZ
2351
Punkte
2,0
Partien
2
Rang
11
Nation
GER
Titel
WIM
ELO
2178
DWZ
2157
Punkte
5,5
Partien
7
Rang
12
Nation
RUS
Titel
WGM
ELO
2212
DWZ
2260
Punkte
0,0
Partien
0
Rang
13
Nation
RUS
Titel
WFM
ELO
2212
DWZ
2242
Punkte
2,0
Partien
2
Rang
14
Nation
RUS
Titel
WIM
ELO
2222
DWZ
2187
Punkte
1,0
Partien
2

Termine und Ergebnisse

Runde
Termin
Heim
BP
BP
Gast
2 2292 Laura Rogule 0 - 1 Iulija Osmak 2420 3
3 2141 Ilze Berzina 0 - 1 Jana Schneider 2338 4
4 2072 Elina Otikova 0 - 1 Dina Belenkaya 2256 7
5 1947 Nadine Naumann 0 - 1 Dinara Wagner 2342 9
6 1844 Christine Giebel 0 - 1 Maria Schöne 2178 11
7 1815 Rebekka Schuster 0 - 1 Julia Gromova 2222 14
4 2338 Jana Schneider 0 - 1 Karina Cyfka 2380 1
7 2256 Dina Belenkaya 1 - 0 Klaudia Kulon 2293 2
8 2310 Alexandra Obolentseva 1 - 0 Petra Schulz 1993 5
9 2342 Dinara Wagner 1 - 0 Katrin Dämering 1973 7
11 2178 Maria Schöne 1 - 0 Kerstin Kunze 2020 8
13 2212 Anna Gvanceladze 1 - 0 Anita Just 1893 9
3 2420 Iulija Osmak 0 - 1 Laura Unuk 2340 1
5 2380 Tatjana Melamed 0 - 1 Julia Antolak 2399 2
6 2358 Anastasia Savina 1 - 0 Anamarija Radikovic 2099 4
7 2256 Dina Belenkaya 1 - 0 Katarzyna Adamowicz 2088 7
13 2212 Anna Gvanceladze 1 - 0 Carina Brandt 2045 8
14 2222 Julia Gromova 0 - 1 Inken Köhler 2010 10
2 2413 Monika Socko ½ - ½ Iulija Osmak 2420 3
3 2357 Rout Padmini 1 - 0 Jana Schneider 2338 4
4 2324 Zsòka Gaàl ½ - ½ Tatjana Melamed 2380 5
5 2378 Eline Roebers 0 - 1 Anastasia Savina 2358 6
6 2290 Sarah Papp 0 - 1 Alexandra Obolentseva 2310 8
9 2212 Lyubka Genova ½ - ½ Maria Schöne 2178 11
3 2257 Alicja Sliwicka 0 - 1 Iulija Osmak 2420 3
4 2354 Melanie Lubbe 1 - 0 Jana Schneider 2338 4
7 2291 Julia Movsesian ½ - ½ Tatjana Melamed 2380 5
9 2217 Magdalena Miturova 1 - 0 Dina Belenkaya 2256 7
11 2171 Natalie Kanakova 1 - 0 Dinara Wagner 2342 9
13 2068 Hana Kubikova ½ - ½ Maria Schöne 2178 11
2 2265 Katharina Newrkla 0 - 1 Iulija Osmak 2420 3
3 2113 Elisabeth Hapala 0 - 1 Tatjana Melamed 2380 5
5 1998 Nicole Manusina 0 - 1 Dina Belenkaya 2256 7
6 2083 Marine Zschischang 1 - 0 Dinara Wagner 2342 9
12 1772 Monika Braje 0 - 1 Olga Babiy 2296 10
13 1636 Petra Grabowski 0 - 1 Maria Schöne 2178 11
3 2420 Iulija Osmak 0 - 1 Hanna Marie Klek 2373 2
4 2338 Jana Schneider ½ - ½ Inna Gaponenko 2331 3
6 2358 Anastasia Savina ½ - ½ Zoya Schleining 2334 4
8 2310 Alexandra Obolentseva ½ - ½ Jovana Rapport 2294 5
9 2342 Dinara Wagner 1 - 0 Elena Köpke 2247 6
11 2178 Maria Schöne ½ - ½ Mara Jelica 2122 10

Partien

Bilderstrecken

Video