Direkt zum Inhalt
WGM

Tatjana
Melamed

NationGER
Elo2352
DWZ2329
Frauenbundesliga
SC 1957 Bad Königshofen
ELO: 2352
Rd Br F FIDE-ID Spieler Mannschaft Rn Termin G Elo Nat Tit Res
3 4 S 14101572 Anna Zatonskih OSG Baden-Baden 13 2023-12-09 W 2350 USA IM ½
4 4 W 16236890 Rebecca Doll Karlsruher SF 1853 8 2023-12-10 W 1932 GER 1
5 4 S 11603550 Elina Otikova SG 1871 Löberitz 6 2024-01-20 W 2051 LAT WFM 1
6 4 W 13904108 Olga Hincu SV Weißblau Allianz Leipzig 6 2024-01-21 W 2119 MDA WFM 1
2. Bundesliga Nord
SG AE Magdeburg
ELO: 2352
Rd Br F FIDE-ID Spieler Mannschaft Rn Termin G Elo Nat Tit Res
2 5 S 4602730 Martin Hörstmann HSK Lister Turm II 10 2023-10-22 M 2211 GER FM 1
3 5 S 4655036 Philipp Balcerak Hamburger SK II 10 2023-12-02 M 2346 GER ½
4 5 W 12907910 Jonah Krause FC St. Pauli 6 2023-12-03 M 2364 GER FM ½
DPMM
SG AE Magdeburg
ELO: 2352
Keine Partien.
Oberliga Ost A
SG AE Magdeburg
ELO: 2334
Rd Br F FIDE-ID Spieler Mannschaft Rn Termin G Elo Nat Tit Res
1 3 W 16227638 Michael Pikalow USC Magdeburg 5 2022-09-18 M 2037 GER 0
2 3 W 12956902 Simon Burian SK König Plauen 3 2022-10-22 M 2191 GER 1
3 3 S 371610 Martin Bulockin Nickelhütte Aue II 7 2022-10-23 M 2299 CZE FM ½
4 2 W 12957399 Marvin Henning SG Leipzig II 2 2022-11-26 M 2008 GER ½
5 3 W 12994383 Edwin Fischer SV Eiche Reichenbrand 3 2022-11-27 M 2178 GER 0
6 3 S 11601876 Laura Rogule SG 1871 Löberitz 4 2023-02-04 W 2257 LAT WGM 1
7 2 S 4623150 Harald Matthey SK Dessau 93 3 2023-02-05 M 2132 GER FM 1
8 3 S 12912344 Aleksey Sukaylo USV Halle 4 2023-02-25 M 2100 GER 0
9 2 S 24619019 Jakob Engelmann SV Sangerhausen 2 2023-02-26 M 2240 GER 1
10 3 S 24609749 Paul Zwahr SG G-W Dresden 3 2023-03-18 M 2282 GER FM ½
11 3 W 12994880 Mika Hassemeier FVS ASP Hoyerswerda 3 2023-03-19 M 2077 GER 1
Frauenbundesliga
SC 1957 Bad Königshofen
ELO: 2334
Rd Br F FIDE-ID Spieler Mannschaft Rn Termin G Elo Nat Tit Res
1 3 S 13904108 Olga Hincu SV Weißblau Allianz Leipzig 4 2022-10-15 W 2104 MDA WFM ½
2 3 W 4139690 Julia Movsesian Rodewischer Schachmiezen 6 2022-10-16 W 2251 CZE WGM ½
3 5 W 14101572 Anna Zatonskih OSG Baden-Baden 9 2022-11-12 W 2349 USA IM ½
4 5 S 14200686 Elena Köpke Schachfreunde Deizisau 5 2022-11-13 W 2260 GER WGM 0
5 5 S 13601377 Ann Matnadze Bujiashvili SK Schwäbisch Hall 9 2023-02-18 W 2392 ESP IM ½
6 5 W 14600471 Milka Ankerst FC Bayern München 14 2023-02-19 W 1923 SLO WIM 1
7 3 W 12917940 Carina Brandt TuRa Harksheide 8 2023-03-11 W 2054 GER ½
8 3 S 24605611 Judith Fuchs Hamburger SK 8 2023-03-12 W 2235 GER WGM 1
10 5 S 12994103 Melanie Müdder SG Solingen 8 2023-04-30 W 1860 GER 1
11 4 S 4685601 Elena Trunz SV Hemer 1932 12 2023-05-01 W 2123 GER 1
Frauenbundesliga
SC Bad Königshofen 1957
ELO: 2380
Rd Br F FIDE-ID Spieler Mannschaft Rn Termin G Elo Nat Tit Res
3 2 W 1159569 Julia Antolak TuRa Harksheide 2 2022-05-26 W 2371 POL WGM 0
4 3 W 777765 Zsòka Gaàl Hamburger SK 4 2022-05-27 W 2323 HUN WIM ½
5 5 S 13303627 Susanna Gaboyan Kisschess 5 2022-03-19 W 2247 ARM WIM +
6 3 W 4139690 Julia Movsesian Rodewischer Schachmiezen 7 2022-03-20 W 2309 CZE WGM ½
7 2 S 1622080 Elisabeth Hapala SK Lehrte 3 2022-04-09 W 2124 AUT WFM 1
8 2 W 24634662 Alisa Frey SV Hemer 1932 7 2022-04-10 W 2018 GER WFM 1
9 3 W 13602993 Nino Batsiashvili SK Schwäbisch Hall 3 2022-05-25 W 2463 GEO GM 1
11 3 W 4641833 Elisabeth Pähtz OSG Baden-Baden 5 2022-05-29 W 2497 GER IM ½
2. Bundesliga Nord
SG AE Magdeburg
ELO: 2380
Rd Br F FIDE-ID Spieler Mannschaft Rn Termin G Elo Nat Tit Res
1 5 S 4601840 Martin Breutigam SV Werder Bremen II 12 2022-03-05 M 2379 GER IM ½
2 5 W 4613600 Frank Sawatzki FC St. Pauli 5 2022-03-06 M 2388 GER FM 1
4 6 W 1120042 Michal Luch SK Zehlendorf 10 2022-05-01 M 2371 POL IM ½
5 5 W 24614343 Frank Bracker Hamburger SK II 6 2022-05-14 M 2369 GER IM 1
6 5 S 1106686 Marta Michna SK Norderstedt 10 2022-05-15 W 2317 GER WGM 1
9 5 S 1706896 Jan Lundin SF Berlin II 14 2022-07-02 M 2197 SWE FM 1
10 5 W 4632150 Thomas Guth SC Rotation Pankow 7 2022-07-03 M 2219 GER FM 1
2. Bundesliga Nord
SG AE Magdeburg
ELO: 2334
Rd Br F FIDE-ID Spieler Mannschaft Rn Termin G Elo Nat Tit Res
1 7 S 1109626 Rafal Szyszylo SV Glückauf Rüdersdorf 8 2019-10-19 M 2258 POL 1
2 6 S 12922293 Johannes Florstedt SF Berlin II 10 2019-10-20 M 2355 GER FM 1
4 6 W 4658906 Andreas Haasler SC Empor Potsdam 6 2019-11-24 M 2239 GER 1
5 6 S 4608500 Ulf Von Herman SK König Tegel 9 2019-12-07 M 2351 GER IM ½
6 6 W 4102541 Jakob Meister SK Zehlendorf 8 2019-12-08 M 2426 GER GM 0
7 7 W 2266792 Alvaro Perez de Miguel FC St. Pauli 12 2020-02-08 M 2286 ESP ½
8 7 S 1004670 Merijn Van Delft Hamburger SK II 9 2020-02-09 M 2375 NED IM ½
10 6 S 4638654 Christian Richter SV Werder Bremen II 11 2021-08-08 M 2348 GER IM ½
Frauenbundesliga
SC Bad Königshofen 1957
ELO: 2334
Rd Br F FIDE-ID Spieler Mannschaft Rn Termin G Elo Nat Tit Res
3 3 W 12995444 Elisa Reuter SV Medizin Erfurt 5 2019-12-14 W 1850 GER WCM 1
4 3 S 12956830 Lara Schulze SK Lehrte 3 2019-12-15 W 2320 GER FM +
5 2 S 1159569 Julia Antolak TuRa Harksheide 2 2020-02-01 W 2301 POL WIM ½
6 2 W 24606812 Sarah Papp Hamburger SK 4 2020-02-02 W 2316 GER WGM 0
7 3 S 4641833 Elisabeth Pähtz OSG Baden-Baden 7 2020-02-15 W 2472 GER IM 0
8 3 W 4616227 Veronika Kiefhaber Karlsruher SF 1853 7 2020-02-16 W 2142 GER WIM +
9 2 S 4622650 Ulrike Rößler SV 1920 Hofheim 4 2021-09-03 W 2098 GER WIM 1
10 2 S 4671660 Zoya Schleining Schachfreunde Deizisau 3 2021-09-04 W 2319 GER IM ½
11 2 W 13602640 Bela Khotenashvili SK Schwäbisch Hall 3 2021-09-05 W 2485 GEO GM 0
Oberliga Ost A
SG AE Magdeburg
ELO: 2351
Rd Br F FIDE-ID Spieler Mannschaft Rn Termin G Elo Nat Tit Res
1 3 S 24623458 Dominik Müller SV Rochade Magdeburg 96 4 2018-10-21 M 2268 GER 1
2 3 W 24624349 René Zimmermann SG G-W Dresden 4 2018-11-10 M 2198 GER 0
3 3 S 12963283 Gengchun Wong USV TU Dresden II 6 2018-11-11 M 2158 GER ½
4 3 S 12932140 Nicolas Niegsch SG 1871 Löberitz 4 2018-12-15 M 2236 GER 0
5 3 W 12932116 Gedeon Hartge USV Halle 4 2018-12-16 M 2198 GER ½
6 3 S 12984388 Alex Dac-Vuong Nguyen SG Leipzig I 4 2019-02-02 M 2179 GER 0
7 3 W 4618750 Thomas Schunk SG Leipzig II 4 2019-02-03 M 2137 GER FM 1
8 2 W 300853 Milan Orsag FVS ASP Hoyerswerda 3 2019-03-23 M 2299 CZE IM 0
9 2 S 4665694 Andreas Schweitzer TuS Coswig 1920 2 2019-03-24 M 2270 GER 0
10 3 S 24603015 Lars Rohne VfB Schach Leipzig 4 2019-04-06 M 2134 GER 1
11 3 W 305618 Miroslav Jurasek Nickelhütte Aue II 6 2019-04-07 M 2248 CZE FM 1