Direkt zum Inhalt
IM

Anna
Zozulia

NationBEL
Elo2221
DWZ2222
Frauenbundesliga
SG Solingen
ELO: 2221
Rd Br F FIDE-ID Spieler Mannschaft Rn Termin G Elo Nat Tit Res
1 6 S 12929301 Inken Köhler TuRa Harksheide 11 2023-10-14 W 2005 GER ½
2 6 W 12947539 Christiane Rommeck SK Doppelbauer Turm Kiel 14 2023-10-15 W 1558 GER 1
3 6 W 24674095 Rebekka Schuster SG 1871 Löberitz 9 2023-12-09 W 1802 GER 1
4 6 S 4646614 Heike Germann SV Weißblau Allianz Leipzig 12 2023-12-10 W 1955 GER WFM 1
Oberliga NRW
Bochumer SV 02
ELO: 2221
Rd Br F FIDE-ID Spieler Mannschaft Rn Termin G Elo Nat Tit Res
1 6 S 4633393 Georg Rott SK Münster 8 2023-09-03 M 2158 GER 0
2 6 W 16260503 Tom Dordevic SV Mülheim Nord II 16 2023-09-24 M 1998 GER 1
3 6 S 4607333 Stefan Hirsch SV Wattenscheid 8 2023-10-29 M 2124 GER 0
4 6 W 16256964 Victor Kruse SG Porz II 13 2023-11-19 M 1991 GER ½
5 6 S 4689216 Volker Gassmann SF Essen-Katernberg II 7 2024-01-28 M 2100 GER 1
6 6 W 34138005 Mykola Korchynskyi SF Essen-Katernberg 8 2024-02-18 M 2263 UKR CM ½
Frauen Regionalliga West
SG Solingen II
ELO: 2221
Rd Br F FIDE-ID Spieler Mannschaft Rn Termin G Elo Nat Tit Res
2 2 W 24691461 Dagmar Aden SC Papenburg 2 2023-12-10 W 1766 GER +
3 2 S 16261380 Annika Clauß SK Münster 3 2024-01-21 W 1546 GER 1
Frauenbundesliga
SG Solingen
ELO: 2236
Rd Br F FIDE-ID Spieler Mannschaft Rn Termin G Elo Nat Tit Res
1 4 W 12802859 Deimante Daulyte-Cornette SK Schwäbisch Hall 10 2022-10-15 W 2354 FRA IM ½
2 4 S 4692012 Carolin Dirmeier FC Bayern München 10 2022-10-16 W 1954 GER 1
3 4 S 3600424 Evelyn Wagenschütz SV Weißblau Allianz Leipzig 5 2022-11-12 W 2103 ECU WIM ½
4 4 W 1150677 Alicja Sliwicka Rodewischer Schachmiezen 7 2022-11-13 W 2250 POL WIM ½
5 4 W 14546264 Anamarija Radikovic TuRa Harksheide 5 2023-02-18 W 2086 CRO WFM 1
6 4 S 12962554 Antonia Ziegenfuß Hamburger SK 10 2023-02-19 W 2157 GER WFM ½
7 3 W 14101572 Anna Zatonskih OSG Baden-Baden 9 2023-03-11 W 2337 USA IM ½
8 3 S 937266 Jovana Rapport Schachfreunde Deizisau 4 2023-03-12 W 2327 ROU WGM ½
9 5 W 24585270 Catriona Dartmann Aubanell SV Hemer 1932 14 2023-04-29 W 1872 GER 1
11 2 W 12995444 Elisa Reuter SV Medizin Erfurt 5 2023-05-01 W 1944 GER WCM 1
NRW-Liga 2
Bochumer SV 02
ELO: 2236
Rd Br F FIDE-ID Spieler Mannschaft Rn Termin G Elo Nat Tit Res
1 5 S 12956066 Niklas Schulte-Geers Godesberger SK 9 2022-09-11 M 2157 GER 0
2 5 W 24681318 Frank Müller SK Sodingen / Castrop 7 2022-09-25 M 2019 GER ½
4 5 S 12917214 Patrick Slavko Pejkovic Langenfelder SF 9 2022-11-06 M 2096 GER +
5 5 W 16214382 Raphael Kracht SF Brackel II 5 2023-02-12 M 2153 GER ½
6 5 S 4607678 Gerd Kurr Elberfelder SG 6 2023-03-05 M 2210 GER ½
7 4 S 4684265 Andreas Fecke LSV Turm Lippstadt 11 2023-04-16 M 2121 GER ½
9 4 S 16222423 Robin Gallasch SG Porz II 14 2023-05-14 M 2021 GER ½