Direkt zum Inhalt
GM

Monika
Socko

NationPOL
Elo2413
DWZ2381
Frauenbundesliga
Hamburger SK
ELO: 2413
Rd Br F FIDE-ID Spieler Mannschaft Rn Termin G Elo Nat Tit Res
1 1 S 1201590 Elena Luminita Cosma SV Hemer 1932 1 2021-11-27 W 2281 ROU WGM ½
2 1 W 12902373 Fiona Sieber SK Lehrte 1 2021-11-28 W 2207 GER WIM 1
3 1 W 13700090 Dinara Saduakassova SK Schwäbisch Hall 1 2022-05-26 W 2446 KAZ IM 1
4 1 S 14101602 Iulija Osmak SC Bad Königshofen 1957 3 2022-05-27 W 2428 UKR IM ½
5 1 S 14114550 Mariya Muzychuk OSG Baden-Baden 1 2022-03-19 W 2544 UKR GM ½
6 1 W 24670057 Hanna Marie Klek Schachfreunde Deizisau 2 2022-03-20 W 2314 GER WGM 0
7 1 W 4264312 Stavroula Tsolakidou Rodewischer Schachmiezen 2 2022-04-09 W 2359 GRE IM -
9 1 S 14609215 Laura Unuk TuRa Harksheide 1 2022-05-25 W 2338 SLO IM 1
10 1 W 1122681 Karina Cyfka SV Weißblau Allianz Leipzig 1 2022-05-28 W 2404 POL IM ½
11 1 S 11601876 Laura Rogule SG 1871 Löberitz 2 2022-05-29 W 2297 LAT WGM 1
2. Bundesliga Nord
FC St. Pauli
ELO: 2413
Rd Br F FIDE-ID Spieler Mannschaft Rn Termin G Elo Nat Tit Res
1 4 S 1122452 SK Zehlendorf 6 2022-03-05 M 2509 POL GM ½
2 4 W 4655354 Gordon Andre SG AE Magdeburg 6 2022-03-06 M 2365 GER 1
3 4 W 16503406 Vuk Miletic SV Lingen 6 2022-04-30 M 2207 MNE 1
4 4 S 14505320 Zoran Jovanovic SK Kirchweyhe 4 2022-05-01 M 2523 CRO GM ½
7 4 S 1195360 Jonasz Baum SF Berlin II 8 2022-06-18 M 2400 POL IM ½
8 4 W 4690729 Lars Neumeier SC Rotation Pankow 4 2022-06-19 M 2308 GER FM 1
2. Bundesliga Nord
FC St. Pauli
ELO: 2397
Rd Br F FIDE-ID Spieler Mannschaft Rn Termin G Elo Nat Tit Res
3 4 S 1400053 Klaus Berg SK Doppelbauer Turm Kiel II 8 2019-11-23 M 2287 DEN IM ½
4 4 W 12909300 Jari Reuker SV Werder Bremen II 5 2019-11-24 M 2379 GER 0
Frauenbundesliga
Hamburger SK
ELO: 2397
Rd Br F FIDE-ID Spieler Mannschaft Rn Termin G Elo Nat Tit Res
3 1 W 13601458 Lela Javakhishvili SK Schwäbisch Hall 2 2019-12-14 W 2463 GEO IM ½
4 1 S 1106686 Marta Michna Schachfreunde Deizisau 2 2019-12-15 W 2370 GER WGM 1
9 2 W 24140848 Irina Utiatskaja TuRa Harksheide 3 2021-09-03 W 2184 RUS WIM +
10 1 W 24612928 Manuela Mader Karlsruher SF 1853 4 2021-09-04 W 2200 GER WIM 1
11 2 W 4641833 Elisabeth Pähtz OSG Baden-Baden 7 2021-09-05 W 2475 GER IM 0
2. Bundesliga Nord
FC St. Pauli
ELO: 2445
Rd Br F FIDE-ID Spieler Mannschaft Rn Termin G Elo Nat Tit Res
1 3 W 14110326 Andrey Ostrovskiy SK Norderstedt 4 2018-11-10 M 2429 UKR IM 1
2 3 S 12936910 Martin Kololli Lübecker SV 3 2018-11-11 M 2328 GER FM ½
5 3 S 1112236 Marcin Steczek SV Glückauf Rüdersdorf 3 2019-02-02 M 2379 POL FM 0
6 3 W 501840 Mikael Agopov SF Berlin II 7 2019-02-03 M 2449 FIN IM 0
7 3 W 4600304 Mladen Muse SK König Tegel 5 2019-02-23 M 2391 CRO GM 1
8 3 S 912417 Ivan Ivanisevic SV Lingen 3 2019-02-24 M 2606 SRB GM 0
9 4 W 4102541 Jakob Meister SK Zehlendorf 4 2019-03-23 M 2419 GER GM 1
10 4 S 4684761 Michael Müller SC Rotation Pankow 4 2019-03-24 M 2248 GER 1
Frauenbundesliga
Hamburger SK
ELO: 2445
Rd Br F FIDE-ID Spieler Mannschaft Rn Termin G Elo Nat Tit Res
4 1 W 4195752 Olga Girya SC Bad Königshofen 1957 2 2018-11-18 W 2481 RUS WGM 1
5 1 W 405094 Jovanka Houska Karlsruher SF 1853 1 2019-01-12 W 2423 ENG IM +
6 1 S 14111330 Anna Muzychuk OSG Baden-Baden 2 2019-01-13 W 2569 UKR GM 1
10 1 S 4181751 Anastasia Bodnaruk Rodewischer Schachmiezen 1 2019-03-02 W 2422 RUS IM ½
11 1 W 1620550 Veronika Exler FC Bayern München 1 2019-03-03 W 2287 AUT WIM ½