Direkt zum Inhalt

Ha Thanh
Nguyen

NationGER
Elo1975
DWZ1941
Oberliga Ost B
SV Medizin Erfurt
ELO: 1975
Rd Br F FIDE-ID Spieler Mannschaft Rn Termin G Elo Nat Tit Res
1 3 W 12993670 Friedrich Reucker SV Empor Erfurt 5 2021-10-10 M 2031 GER ½
3 6 W 16253507 Matthias Gläßl ESV Gera 6 2022-05-01 M 2162 GER 0
4 4 W 4610059 Holger Dietz SK 1980 Gernsheim 4 2022-05-21 M 2293 GER FM 0
5 5 W 4636058 Paulus Wohlfart FB Mörlenbach-Birkenau 9 2022-05-22 M 2118 GER 1
6 4 S 4670540 Moritz Nazarenus SF Schöneck 4 2022-07-02 M 2242 GER 0
7 4 W 24621641 Erwin Kaliski SK Bad Homburg 4 2022-07-03 M 2209 GER 0
10 6 S 4664779 Markus Nothnagel SV Griesheim 11 2022-04-02 M 2202 GER ½
11 6 W 24616389 Samuel Minor Wiesbadener SV 1885 7 2022-04-03 M 2253 GER ½
2. Frauenbundesliga Ost
SV Medizin Erfurt
ELO: 1975
Rd Br F FIDE-ID Spieler Mannschaft Rn Termin G Elo Nat Tit Res
1 3 W 16236947 Margarethe Wagner SC Rochade Zeulenroda 3 2021-11-27 W 1821 GER ½
2 3 S 16208897 Jana Bardorz SC Bavaria Regensburg 1881 3 2021-11-28 W 1851 GER 1
4 2 W 12966703 Miriam Weimert SC Leipzig-Lindenau 2 2022-03-19 W 1907 GER ½
5 2 S 4681401 Franziska Beltz SG Leipzig 2 2022-03-20 W 2071 GER WFM 0
6 2 S 4612205 Annett Wagner-Michel SC Rotation Pankow 3 2022-04-09 W 2104 GER WIM ½
7 2 W 12908070 Selina Moses TuS Coswig 1920 3 2022-04-10 W 1868 GER ½
Oberliga Ost B
SV Medizin Erfurt
ELO: 2003
Rd Br F FIDE-ID Spieler Mannschaft Rn Termin G Elo Nat Tit Res
1 8 W 4665767 Maik Biel SV 1861 Liebschwitz 9 2019-09-29 M 2118 GER ½
2 8 W 24691143 Marco Rolf SK 1980 Gernsheim 16 2019-11-16 M 2111 GER 1
3 8 S 1270330 Lucas Schöbel-Kröhn FB Mörlenbach-Birkenau 16 2019-11-17 M 1969 GER ½
4 7 W 4688473 Andrey Cherny Bad Emstal/Wolfhagen 13 2019-12-07 M 2183 GER 0
5 7 S 12926582 Genadi Nekhamkis SK Marburg 1931/1972 7 2019-12-08 M 2110 GER ½
6 8 S 12923532 Tom Dittrich SG BW Stadtilm 9 2020-01-18 M 1913 GER ½
7 8 W 12995444 Elisa Reuter SV Empor Erfurt 16 2020-01-19 W 1864 GER WCM 1
8 8 S 4610369 Achim Müller SF Schöneck 10 2020-02-29 M 2090 GER -
9 8 W 4602110 Ernst Fromme SV Oberursel 10 2020-03-01 M 2135 GER -
10 5 W 1101463 Bogdan Grabarczyk SV Griesheim 10 2021-09-11 M 2380 POL IM 0
11 5 S 16241584 Diyor Bakiev Wiesbadener SV 1885 12 2021-09-12 M 2074 GER ½
Frauenbundesliga
SV Medizin Erfurt
ELO: 2003
Rd Br F FIDE-ID Spieler Mannschaft Rn Termin G Elo Nat Tit Res
1 2 S 1159569 Julia Antolak TuRa Harksheide 2 2019-09-14 W 2257 POL WIM 0
2 2 W 24605611 Judith Fuchs Hamburger SK 6 2019-09-15 W 2218 GER WGM 0
3 2 W 12924997 Jana Schneider SC Bad Königshofen 1957 4 2019-12-14 W 2210 GER FM 0
4 2 S 4622650 Ulrike Rößler SV 1920 Hofheim 4 2019-12-15 W 2118 GER WIM ½
5 2 S 4641833 Elisabeth Pähtz OSG Baden-Baden 7 2020-02-01 W 2472 GER IM 0
6 2 W 1331973 Lena Georgescu Karlsruher SF 1853 3 2020-02-02 W 2285 SUI WFM ½
7 2 W 14100126 Yuliya Naiditsch Schachfreunde Deizisau 4 2020-02-15 W 2337 ISR IM 0
8 2 S 623725 Sophie Milliet SK Schwäbisch Hall 8 2020-02-16 W 2385 FRA IM 0
10 2 S 14900866 Zuzana Hagarova Rodewischer Schachmiezen 7 2021-09-04 W 2279 SVK IM 0
11 2 W 1107453 Barbara Jaracz SV Weißblau Allianz Leipzig 3 2021-09-05 W 2185 POL WGM ½
Oberliga Ost B
SV Medizin Erfurt
ELO: 1940
Rd Br F FIDE-ID Spieler Mannschaft Rn Termin G Elo Nat Tit Res
1 6 S 12926582 Genadi Nekhamkis SV Marburg 1931/1972 8 2018-10-21 M 2129 GER 0
2 7 W 12923532 Tom Dittrich SG BW Stadtilm 12 2018-11-10 M 1898 GER ½
4 7 S 24628433 Christof Goll SC 1961 König Nied 8 2018-12-15 M 2047 GER 0
5 7 W 24639672 Michael Scheitz Wiesbadener SV 1885 12 2018-12-16 M 2062 GER ½
6 7 S 4680952 Jens Koller SF Neuberg 8 2019-02-02 M 2166 GER -
8 7 S 4668189 Bernd Rößler Naumburger SV 10 2019-03-23 M 2080 GER ½
9 7 W 4667930 Oliver Duchrow SV Sangerhausen 7 2019-03-24 M 2100 GER 1
10 7 S 1271177 Roberto Debortoli SV Griesheim II 11 2019-04-06 M 2047 GER 1
11 7 W 21867569 Robert Mazurek SK 1980 Gernsheim 9 2019-04-07 M 2170 POL 0
2. Frauenbundesliga Süd
SV Medizin Erfurt
ELO: 1940
Rd Br F FIDE-ID Spieler Mannschaft Rn Termin G Elo Nat Tit Res
1 2 W 24693049 Lea Maria Brandl TSV Schott Mainz 6 2018-10-27 W 1900 GER 1
2 2 S 26016060 Florence Rollot SK Langen 3 2018-10-28 W 2011 FRA ½
3 2 W 1039431 Sofya Blanter SC Bavaria Regensburg 1881 3 2018-11-17 W 1756 NED +
4 2 S 4626818 Astrid Amelang SG Augsburg 1873 6 2018-11-18 W 2077 GER ½
5 2 S 1272126 Melina Siegl SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 4 2018-12-09 W 2005 GER 0
6 3 W 12803308 Daiva Czech SF Wadgassen/Differten 6 2019-01-12 W 2068 LTU 0
7 3 S 4608828 Isabel Hund SK Freiburg-Zähringen 5 2019-01-13 W 2037 GER WFM ½