Direkt zum Inhalt
IM

Zoya
Schleining

NationGER
Elo2339
DWZ2337
Frauenbundesliga
Schachfreunde Deizisau
ELO: 2339
Rd Br F FIDE-ID Spieler Mannschaft Rn Termin G Elo Nat Tit Res
1 2 S 24606812 Sarah Papp Hamburger SK 6 2022-10-15 W 2288 GER WGM 0
2 2 W 14609215 Laura Unuk TuRa Harksheide 2 2022-10-16 W 2297 SLO IM ½
3 2 W 12995444 Elisa Reuter SV Medizin Erfurt 5 2022-11-12 W 1909 GER WCM 1
4 2 S 1154613 Oliwia Kiolbasa SC 1957 Bad Königshofen 4 2022-11-13 W 2406 POL IM ½
NRW-Liga 1
SV Letmathe
ELO: 2339
Rd Br F FIDE-ID Spieler Mannschaft Rn Termin G Elo Nat Tit Res
1 3 W 4635868 Guido Gößling Bielefelder SK 4 2022-09-11 M 2158 GER 1
2 4 W 4617487 Frank Kleinegger SV Kamen 5 2022-09-25 M 2164 GER 1
4 3 S 12954756 Peter Winkel Krefelder SK Turm 3 2022-11-06 M 2153 GER +
Oberliga NRW
SV Letmathe
ELO: 2331
Rd Br F FIDE-ID Spieler Mannschaft Rn Termin G Elo Nat Tit Res
1 3 S 11600780 Rafael Friedmann Bochumer SV 02 4 2021-10-31 M 2443 GER IM 0
3 2 W 211435 Lennert Lenaerts SV Mülheim Nord II 5 2021-12-12 M 2352 BEL FM ½
4 2 S 24623717 Dennis Luft SF Brackel 2 2022-03-06 M 2316 GER 1
5 2 W 1002708 Harmen Jonkman SV Erkenschwick 6 2022-04-03 M 2386 NED GM 1
9 3 W 14129558 Yevgeniy Roshka SC Siegburg 8 2022-05-08 M 2468 UKR IM 0
Frauenbundesliga
Schachfreunde Deizisau
ELO: 2331
Rd Br F FIDE-ID Spieler Mannschaft Rn Termin G Elo Nat Tit Res
1 2 W 12971367 Annmarie Mütsch Kisschess 2 2021-11-27 W 2279 GER WIM +
2 3 W 14900866 Zuzana Hagarova Rodewischer Schachmiezen 6 2021-11-28 W 2292 SVK IM 1
3 3 W 4634780 Stefanie Düssler SK Lehrte 4 2022-05-26 W 2110 GER 1
4 3 S 1252640 Alessia-Mihaela Ciolacu SV Hemer 1932 5 2022-05-27 W 2198 ROU WFM ½
5 2 S 14546264 Anamarija Radikovic TuRa Harksheide 4 2022-03-19 W 2121 CRO WFM ½
6 2 W 1058401 Eline Roebers Hamburger SK 5 2022-03-20 W 2331 NED ½
7 2 W 11601876 Laura Rogule SG 1871 Löberitz 2 2022-04-09 W 2316 LAT WGM 1
8 2 S 1131044 Klaudia Kulon SV Weißblau Allianz Leipzig 2 2022-04-10 W 2303 POL IM 0
9 2 S 4641833 Elisabeth Pähtz OSG Baden-Baden 5 2022-05-25 W 2497 GER IM ½
10 3 W 4196872 Anastasia Savina SC Bad Königshofen 1957 6 2022-05-28 W 2348 FID IM ½
11 3 S 13601458 Lela Javakhishvili SK Schwäbisch Hall 4 2022-05-29 W 2480 GEO IM ½
Frauenbundesliga
Schachfreunde Deizisau
ELO: 2319
Rd Br F FIDE-ID Spieler Mannschaft Rn Termin G Elo Nat Tit Res
1 2 S 14111330 Anna Muzychuk OSG Baden-Baden 3 2019-09-14 W 2547 UKR GM ½
2 2 W 1331973 Lena Georgescu Karlsruher SF 1853 3 2019-09-15 W 2229 SUI WFM ½
3 2 W 24140848 Irina Utiatskaja TuRa Harksheide 3 2019-12-14 W 2131 RUS WIM ½
4 2 S 24606812 Sarah Papp Hamburger SK 4 2019-12-15 W 2314 GER WGM 0
5 2 W 14902052 Regina Theissl-Pokorna Rodewischer Schachmiezen 4 2020-02-01 W 2312 AUT WGM 1
6 2 S 4628730 Brigitte Von Herman SV Weißblau Allianz Leipzig 4 2020-02-02 W 2097 GER WFM 1
9 2 S 13602640 Bela Khotenashvili SK Schwäbisch Hall 3 2021-09-03 W 2485 GEO GM 0
10 2 W 14102145 Tatjana Melamed SC Bad Königshofen 1957 5 2021-09-04 W 2334 GER WGM ½
11 1 W 14603403 Karmen Mar SV 1920 Hofheim 3 2021-09-05 W 2087 SLO WIM 1
Oberliga NRW
SV Letmathe
ELO: 2319
Rd Br F FIDE-ID Spieler Mannschaft Rn Termin G Elo Nat Tit Res
2 5 S 4617606 Marcus Bee SF Essen-Katernberg 6 2019-10-13 M 2216 GER 1
3 5 W 1053787 Dries Wedda SVG Plettenberg 10 2019-11-10 M 2169 NED 0
5 4 S 14103842 Nikolai Biriukov Bahn SC Wuppertal 4 2020-01-26 M 2371 UKR IM 1
6 4 W 1014374 Tom Bus SV Mülheim Nord II 14 2020-02-16 M 2118 NED ½
8 6 W 12990671 Rene Borchert SV Dinslaken 6 2021-06-26 M 2226 GER +
9 6 S 24612570 Sergij Tkachuk SG Bochum 6 2021-07-04 M 2224 GER -
Frauenbundesliga
SF Deizisau
ELO: 2343
Rd Br F FIDE-ID Spieler Mannschaft Rn Termin G Elo Nat Tit Res
1 1 S 24629472 Anna Endress TuRa Harksheide 3 2018-10-27 W 2127 GER WFM 1
2 1 W 5029295 Rout Padmini Hamburger SK 2 2018-10-28 W 2338 IND IM ½
3 3 W 4637330 Nellya Vidonyak FC Bayern München 9 2018-11-17 W 2115 GER WIM 1
4 3 S 1121979 Joanna Majdan Rodewischer Schachmiezen 3 2018-11-18 W 2380 POL WGM 0
5 2 S 12956830 Lara Schulze SK Lehrte von 1919 3 2019-01-12 W 2175 GER WFM 0
6 2 W 4612450 Constanze Jahn SC Rotation Pankow 2 2019-01-13 W 2079 GER WIM 1
7 2 W 24171760 Polina Shuvalova SC Bad Königshofen 1957 5 2019-02-09 W 2450 RUS WIM 0
8 2 S 1708830 Inna Agrest SV 1920 Hofheim 2 2019-02-10 W 2269 SWE WIM 0
9 3 W 4198026 Alina Kashlinskaya SK Schwäbisch Hall 5 2019-03-01 W 2470 RUS IM 0
10 2 S 12801259 Viktorija Cmilyte OSG Baden-Baden 4 2019-03-02 W 2542 LTU GM ½
11 2 W 12971367 Annmarie Mütsch Karlsruher SF 1853 3 2019-03-03 W 2249 GER WIM 1