Direkt zum Inhalt

Aktueller Kader

Rang
1
Nation
SLO
Titel
IM
ELO
2340
DWZ
2315
Punkte
1,5
Partien
5
Rang
2
Nation
POL
Titel
WGM
ELO
2399
DWZ
2364
Punkte
6,0
Partien
9
Rang
3
Nation
FID
Titel
WIM
ELO
2184
DWZ
2209
Punkte
0,0
Partien
1
Rang
4
Nation
CRO
Titel
WFM
ELO
2099
DWZ
2120
Punkte
3,5
Partien
9
Rang
5
Nation
POL
Titel
WFM
ELO
2094
DWZ
2122
Punkte
1,5
Partien
4
Rang
6
Nation
GER
Titel
WFM
ELO
2112
DWZ
2081
Punkte
0,0
Partien
1
Rang
7
Nation
POL
Titel
WFM
ELO
2088
DWZ
2121
Punkte
3,0
Partien
9
Rang
8
Nation
GER
Titel
 
ELO
2045
DWZ
1997
Punkte
1,5
Partien
9
Rang
9
Nation
GER
Titel
 
ELO
1998
DWZ
1957
Punkte
0,0
Partien
1
Rang
10
Nation
GER
Titel
 
ELO
2010
DWZ
2034
Punkte
6,0
Partien
8
Rang
11
Nation
EGY
Titel
WIM
ELO
1904
DWZ
1933
Punkte
0,0
Partien
0
Rang
12
Nation
GER
Titel
 
ELO
1901
DWZ
1903
Punkte
1,0
Partien
3
Rang
13
Nation
GER
Titel
 
ELO
1597
DWZ
1648
Punkte
0,0
Partien
0
Rang
14
Nation
GER
Titel
 
ELO
1462
DWZ
1484
Punkte
0,0
Partien
0
Rang
15
Nation
GER
Titel
 
ELO
1275
DWZ
1341
Punkte
0,0
Partien
1
Rang
16
Nation
GER
Titel
 
ELO
1051
DWZ
1248
Punkte
0,0
Partien
0

Termine und Ergebnisse

Runde
Termin
Heim
BP
BP
Gast
3 2420 Iulija Osmak 0 - 1 Laura Unuk 2340 1
5 2380 Tatjana Melamed 0 - 1 Julia Antolak 2399 2
6 2358 Anastasia Savina 1 - 0 Anamarija Radikovic 2099 4
7 2256 Dina Belenkaya 1 - 0 Katarzyna Adamowicz 2088 7
13 2212 Anna Gvanceladze 1 - 0 Carina Brandt 2045 8
14 2222 Julia Gromova 0 - 1 Inken Köhler 2010 10
2 2399 Julia Antolak ½ - ½ Hanna Marie Klek 2373 2
4 2099 Anamarija Radikovic ½ - ½ Zoya Schleining 2334 4
5 2094 Maria Gosciniak 0 - 1 Jovana Rapport 2294 5
7 2088 Katarzyna Adamowicz 1 - 0 Elena Köpke 2247 6
8 2045 Carina Brandt 0 - 1 Mara Jelica 2122 10
10 2010 Inken Köhler 1 - 0 Anzhelika Valkova 2056 11
3 2184 Irina Utiatskaja - - + Alicja Sliwicka 2257 3
6 2112 Anna Endress - - + Melanie Lubbe 2354 4
8 2045 Carina Brandt 0 - 1 Zuzana Hagarova 2293 6
9 1998 Nathalie Wächter 0 - 1 Magdalena Miturova 2217 9
10 2010 Inken Köhler 0 - 1 Natalie Kanakova 2171 11
15 1275 Ani Petrosyan 0 - 1 Alena Kubikova 2075 12
2 2413 Monika Socko 1 - 0 Laura Unuk 2340 1
3 2357 Rout Padmini ½ - ½ Julia Antolak 2399 2
4 2324 Zsòka Gaàl ½ - ½ Anamarija Radikovic 2099 4
5 2378 Eline Roebers 1 - 0 Katarzyna Adamowicz 2088 7
6 2290 Sarah Papp 1 - 0 Carina Brandt 2045 8
9 2212 Lyubka Genova 1 - 0 Emily Rosmait 1901 12
2 2292 Laura Rogule 1 - 0 Laura Unuk 2340 1
3 2141 Ilze Berzina 0 - 1 Julia Antolak 2399 2
4 2072 Elina Otikova 0 - 1 Anamarija Radikovic 2099 4
5 1947 Nadine Naumann ½ - ½ Katarzyna Adamowicz 2088 7
6 1844 Christine Giebel ½ - ½ Inken Köhler 2010 10
7 1815 Rebekka Schuster 0 - 1 Emily Rosmait 1901 12
1 2340 Laura Unuk ½ - ½ Karina Cyfka 2380 1
2 2399 Julia Antolak ½ - ½ Klaudia Kulon 2293 2
4 2099 Anamarija Radikovic 0 - 1 Olga Hincu 2104 4
7 2088 Katarzyna Adamowicz ½ - ½ Petra Schulz 1993 5
8 2045 Carina Brandt ½ - ½ Katrin Dämering 1973 7
10 2010 Inken Köhler ½ - ½ Anita Just 1893 9

Historie

Partien

Bilderstrecken

Video