Direkt zum Inhalt

Aktueller Kader

Rang
1
Nation
UKR
Titel
GM
ELO
2540
DWZ
2553
Punkte
1,0
Partien
2
Rang
2
Nation
UKR
Titel
GM
ELO
2529
DWZ
2495
Punkte
1,5
Partien
2
Rang
3
Nation
KAZ
Titel
GM
ELO
2495
DWZ
2503
Punkte
6,0
Partien
7
Rang
4
Nation
FID
Titel
GM
ELO
2510
DWZ
2477
Punkte
1,0
Partien
2
Rang
5
Nation
GER
Titel
IM
ELO
2489
DWZ
2523
Punkte
5,0
Partien
10
Rang
6
Nation
BUL
Titel
GM
ELO
2467
DWZ
2436
Punkte
4,5
Partien
6
Rang
7
Nation
USA
Titel
IM
ELO
2387
DWZ
2426
Punkte
3,5
Partien
4
Rang
8
Nation
BUL
Titel
IM
ELO
2416
DWZ
2432
Punkte
5,0
Partien
6
Rang
9
Nation
RUS
Titel
IM
ELO
2364
DWZ
2369
Punkte
0,0
Partien
0
Rang
10
Nation
SCO
Titel
GM
ELO
2354
DWZ
2349
Punkte
2,0
Partien
4
Rang
11
Nation
GER
Titel
WGM
ELO
2303
DWZ
2349
Punkte
6,5
Partien
8
Rang
12
Nation
GER
Titel
IM
ELO
2302
DWZ
2276
Punkte
2,0
Partien
4
Rang
13
Nation
GER
Titel
WIM
ELO
2294
DWZ
2250
Punkte
4,5
Partien
5
Rang
14
Nation
SWE
Titel
WIM
ELO
2233
DWZ
2212
Punkte
0,0
Partien
2
Rang
15
Nation
GER
Titel
WFM
ELO
2170
DWZ
2203
Punkte
0,0
Partien
0
Rang
16
Nation
GER
Titel
 
ELO
1941
DWZ
1961
Punkte
1,0
Partien
4

Termine und Ergebnisse

Runde
Termin
Heim
BP
BP
Gast
3 2495 Zhansaya Abdumalik 1 - 0 Fiona Sieber 2265 1
5 2489 Elisabeth Pähtz ½ - ½ Katharina Newrkla 2265 2
7 2387 Anna Zatonskih 1 - 0 Nicole Manusina 1998 5
8 2416 Nurgyul Salimova 1 - 0 Ritta Yaghy 2008 8
11 2303 Josefine Heinemann 1 - 0 Monika Braje 1772 12
13 2294 Iamze Tammert 1 - 0 Petra Grabowski 1636 13
2 2413 Monika Socko ½ - ½ Mariya Muzychuk 2540 1
5 2378 Eline Roebers ½ - ½ Anna Muzychuk 2529 2
6 2290 Sarah Papp 0 - 1 Zhansaya Abdumalik 2495 3
7 2295 Diana Baciu ½ - ½ Elisabeth Pähtz 2489 5
8 2235 Judith Fuchs 0 - 1 Nurgyul Salimova 2416 8
9 2212 Lyubka Genova 1 - 0 Rebecca Doll 1941 16
5 2489 Elisabeth Pähtz ½ - ½ Karina Cyfka 2380 1
6 2467 Antoaneta Stefanova 1 - 0 Klaudia Kulon 2293 2
10 2354 Ketevan Arakhamia-Grant ½ - ½ Olga Hincu 2104 4
11 2303 Josefine Heinemann 1 - 0 Petra Schulz 1993 5
12 2302 Ketino Kachiani-Gersinska ½ - ½ Heike Germann 1992 6
13 2294 Iamze Tammert 1 - 0 Anita Just 1893 9
3 2495 Zhansaya Abdumalik ½ - ½ Hanna Marie Klek 2373 2
5 2489 Elisabeth Pähtz ½ - ½ Zoya Schleining 2334 4
6 2467 Antoaneta Stefanova ½ - ½ Jovana Rapport 2294 5
7 2387 Anna Zatonskih 1 - 0 Elena Köpke 2247 6
8 2416 Nurgyul Salimova ½ - ½ Mara Jelica 2122 10
11 2303 Josefine Heinemann 1 - 0 Anzhelika Valkova 2056 11

Historie

Partien

Bilderstrecken

Video