Direkt zum Inhalt
WGM

Elena
Köpke

NationGER
Elo2271
DWZ2242
2. Bundesliga Ost
SC Garching
ELO: 2271
Rd Br F FIDE-ID Spieler Mannschaft Rn Termin G Elo Nat Tit Res
1 6 W 4616090 Cliff Wichmann Nickelhütte Aue 10 2022-10-22 M 2310 GER IM ½
2 6 S 4662598 Stefan Kalkhof SG Leipzig 6 2022-10-23 M 2222 GER 1
3 7 S 4620356 Falk Hoffmeyer MSA Zugzwang 10 2022-11-26 M 2320 GER FM 0
4 7 W 1611100 Johann Frank Webersberger FC Bayern München II 9 2022-11-27 M 2350 AUT IM ½
Frauenbundesliga
Schachfreunde Deizisau
ELO: 2271
Rd Br F FIDE-ID Spieler Mannschaft Rn Termin G Elo Nat Tit Res
3 5 S 4655117 Carolin Umpfenbach SV Medizin Erfurt 9 2022-11-12 W 2046 GER 1
4 5 W 14102145 Tatjana Melamed SC 1957 Bad Königshofen 7 2022-11-13 W 2366 GER WGM 1
Oberliga Bayern
SC Garching
ELO: 2249
Rd Br F FIDE-ID Spieler Mannschaft Rn Termin G Elo Nat Tit Res
1 2 S 4655729 Franz Guttenthaler SK Weilheim 6 2021-10-24 M 2305 GER FM ½
2 3 S 12954535 Sebastian Hoffmann SC NT Nürnberg 4 2021-11-14 M 2183 GER 1
5 2 S 1603809 Hermann Knoll TSV Trostberg 2 2022-05-15 M 2307 AUT IM ½
6 3 S 4606299 Thomas Pieper SC Gröbenzell 3 2022-03-13 M 2196 GER 0
7 3 W 4648218 Michael Quast SG Post/Süd Regensburg 3 2022-04-03 M 2283 GER FM ½
8 3 S 24668842 Thomas Höfelsauer SK München Südost 3 2022-05-08 M 2334 GER FM ½
Frauenbundesliga
Schachfreunde Deizisau
ELO: 2249
Rd Br F FIDE-ID Spieler Mannschaft Rn Termin G Elo Nat Tit Res
1 3 S 1154613 Oliwia Kiolbasa Kisschess 3 2021-11-27 W 2403 POL WIM +
2 4 S 4139690 Julia Movsesian Rodewischer Schachmiezen 7 2021-11-28 W 2322 CZE WGM 1
3 5 W 24661260 Monika Braje SK Lehrte 12 2022-05-26 W 1773 GER 1
4 5 S 12959367 Lisa-Marie Möller SV Hemer 1932 10 2022-05-27 W 1927 GER 1
5 4 S 1134043 Katarzyna Adamowicz TuRa Harksheide 7 2022-03-19 M 2084 POL WFM 0
6 4 W 24605611 Judith Fuchs Hamburger SK 8 2022-03-20 W 2233 GER WGM ½
7 3 S 11601345 Ilze Berzina SG 1871 Löberitz 3 2022-04-09 W 2194 LAT WGM 1
8 3 W 13904108 Olga Hincu SV Weißblau Allianz Leipzig 4 2022-04-10 W 2076 MDA WFM 1
9 4 S 14101572 Anna Zatonskih OSG Baden-Baden 7 2022-05-25 W 2386 USA IM 0
10 5 W 24157570 Dinara Wagner SC Bad Königshofen 1957 9 2022-05-28 W 2287 FID WGM 0
11 5 S 4130189 Ekaterina Atalik SK Schwäbisch Hall 6 2022-05-29 W 2414 TUR IM 0
2. Bundesliga Ost
SC Garching
ELO: 2285
Rd Br F FIDE-ID Spieler Mannschaft Rn Termin G Elo Nat Tit Res
3 6 W 4620356 Falk Hoffmeyer MSA Zugzwang 8 2019-11-23 M 2336 GER FM ½
4 6 S 4619196 Ferdinand Unzicker FC Bayern München II 13 2019-11-24 M 2323 GER ½
6 4 S 916412 Branko Tadic Münchener Schachclub 1836 9 2019-12-08 M 2502 SRB GM 0
7 5 W 927031 Dusan Popovic SV Deggendorf 5 2020-02-08 M 2492 SRB GM 0
8 5 S 1610228 Sebastian Testor SK Passau 7 2020-02-09 M 2334 AUT FM ½
9 6 W 4634349 Michael Pfleger SF Bad Mergentheim 14 2021-08-07 M 2198 GER 1
10 6 S 4649605 Phat Tran SC NT Nürnberg 10 2021-08-08 M 2333 GER FM 0
Frauenbundesliga
Schachfreunde Deizisau
ELO: 2285
Rd Br F FIDE-ID Spieler Mannschaft Rn Termin G Elo Nat Tit Res
3 3 S 1126814 Maria Gosciniak TuRa Harksheide 4 2019-12-14 W 2087 POL WFM ½
4 3 W 24633569 Filiz Osmanodja Hamburger SK 5 2019-12-15 W 2214 GER WIM 1
5 3 S 4690745 Melanie Lubbe Rodewischer Schachmiezen 5 2020-02-01 W 2227 GER WGM 1
6 3 W 4612663 Petra Schulz SV Weißblau Allianz Leipzig 5 2020-02-02 W 2044 GER WFM 1
7 3 W 12995444 Elisa Reuter SV Medizin Erfurt 5 2020-02-15 W 1886 GER WCM 1
8 3 S 4634780 Stefanie Düssler SK Lehrte 5 2020-02-16 W 2112 GER 0
9 3 W 4130189 Ekaterina Atalik SK Schwäbisch Hall 4 2021-09-03 W 2420 TUR IM 0
11 2 S 4622650 Ulrike Rößler SV 1920 Hofheim 4 2021-09-05 W 2098 GER WIM 1
2. Bundesliga Ost
SC Garching
ELO: 2308
Rd Br F FIDE-ID Spieler Mannschaft Rn Termin G Elo Nat Tit Res
1 6 W 24615269 Johannes Pfadenhauer TSV Bindlach Aktionär 12 2018-11-10 M 2178 GER ½
2 6 S 4655290 Hannes Langrock Nickelhütte Aue 9 2018-11-11 M 2374 GER IM ½
3 5 W 12906727 Andreas Ciolek Münchener Schachclub 1836 13 2018-12-15 M 2292 GER FM 1
4 5 S 13500430 Alexander Zajogin FC Bayern München 9 2018-12-16 M 2412 BLR ½
6 5 W 4613945 Klaus de Francesco SK Weilheim 10 2019-02-03 M 2259 GER FM 1
7 5 S 1610228 Sebastian Testor SK Passau 6 2019-02-23 M 2309 AUT FM ½
8 5 W 14118130 Vitaliy Promyshlyanskyy SC NT Nürnberg 6 2019-02-24 M 2285 UKR FM ½
Frauenbundesliga
SF Deizisau
ELO: 2308
Rd Br F FIDE-ID Spieler Mannschaft Rn Termin G Elo Nat Tit Res
1 3 S 12917940 Carina Brandt TuRa Harksheide 5 2018-10-27 W 2087 GER ½
2 3 W 24633569 Filiz Osmanodja Hamburger SK 6 2018-10-28 W 2348 GER WIM ½
3 4 S 14600471 Milka Ankerst FC Bayern München 11 2018-11-17 W 2015 SLO WIM 1
4 5 S 4690745 Melanie Lubbe Rodewischer Schachmiezen 5 2018-11-18 W 2346 GER WGM 0
7 3 S 14102145 Tatjana Melamed SC Bad Königshofen 1957 6 2019-02-09 W 2370 GER WGM 0
8 3 W 14603403 Karmen Mar SV 1920 Hofheim 3 2019-02-10 W 2041 SLO WIM 1
9 5 W 13903063 Irina Bulmaga SK Schwäbisch Hall 7 2019-03-01 W 2424 ROU IM 0
10 4 S 14101572 Anna Zatonskih OSG Baden-Baden 7 2019-03-02 W 2430 USA IM 1