Direkt zum Inhalt

Aktueller Kader

Rang
1
Nation
LAT
Titel
WGM
ELO
2279
DWZ
2267
Punkte
1,0
Partien
5
Rang
2
Nation
LAT
Titel
WGM
ELO
2292
DWZ
2300
Punkte
3,5
Partien
10
Rang
3
Nation
LAT
Titel
WGM
ELO
2141
DWZ
2166
Punkte
2,5
Partien
10
Rang
4
Nation
LAT
Titel
WFM
ELO
2072
DWZ
2045
Punkte
2,0
Partien
10
Rang
5
Nation
GER
Titel
 
ELO
1947
DWZ
1872
Punkte
2,5
Partien
10
Rang
6
Nation
GER
Titel
 
ELO
1844
DWZ
1792
Punkte
3,0
Partien
8
Rang
7
Nation
GER
Titel
 
ELO
1815
DWZ
1702
Punkte
0,0
Partien
7
Rang
8
Nation
GER
Titel
 
ELO
1729
DWZ
1743
Punkte
0,0
Partien
0
Rang
9
Nation
GER
Titel
 
ELO
1723
DWZ
1693
Punkte
0,0
Partien
0
Rang
10
Nation
GER
Titel
 
ELO
1642
DWZ
1441
Punkte
0,0
Partien
0
Rang
11
Nation
GER
Titel
 
ELO
1404
DWZ
1430
Punkte
0,0
Partien
0
Rang
12
Nation
GER
Titel
 
ELO
 
DWZ
1360
Punkte
0,0
Partien
0
Rang
13
Nation
GER
Titel
 
ELO
 
DWZ
1214
Punkte
0,0
Partien
0
Rang
14
Nation
GER
Titel
 
ELO
 
DWZ
1458
Punkte
0,0
Partien
0
Rang
15
Nation
GER
Titel
 
ELO
 
DWZ
696
Punkte
0,0
Partien
0
Rang
16
Nation
GER
Titel
 
ELO
 
DWZ
 
Punkte
0,0
Partien
0

Termine und Ergebnisse

Runde
Termin
Heim
BP
BP
Gast
2 2292 Laura Rogule 0 - 1 Iulija Osmak 2420 3
3 2141 Ilze Berzina 0 - 1 Jana Schneider 2338 4
4 2072 Elina Otikova 0 - 1 Dina Belenkaya 2256 7
5 1947 Nadine Naumann 0 - 1 Dinara Wagner 2342 9
6 1844 Christine Giebel 0 - 1 Maria Schöne 2178 11
7 1815 Rebekka Schuster 0 - 1 Julia Gromova 2222 14
2 2373 Hanna Marie Klek ½ - ½ Dana Reizniece-Ozola 2279 1
4 2334 Zoya Schleining 1 - 0 Laura Rogule 2292 2
6 2247 Elena Köpke 1 - 0 Ilze Berzina 2141 3
10 2122 Mara Jelica 1 - 0 Elina Otikova 2072 4
11 2056 Anzhelika Valkova 1 - 0 Nadine Naumann 1947 5
13 1922 Marina Noppes ½ - ½ Christine Giebel 1844 6
1 2380 Karina Cyfka 1 - 0 Dana Reizniece-Ozola 2279 1
2 2293 Klaudia Kulon 0 - 1 Laura Rogule 2292 2
4 2104 Olga Hincu 0 - 1 Ilze Berzina 2141 3
6 1992 Heike Germann ½ - ½ Elina Otikova 2072 4
9 1893 Anita Just ½ - ½ Nadine Naumann 1947 5
10 1923 Brigitte Von Herman ½ - ½ Christine Giebel 1844 6
2 2292 Laura Rogule 1 - 0 Laura Unuk 2340 1
3 2141 Ilze Berzina 0 - 1 Julia Antolak 2399 2
4 2072 Elina Otikova 0 - 1 Anamarija Radikovic 2099 4
5 1947 Nadine Naumann ½ - ½ Katarzyna Adamowicz 2088 7
6 1844 Christine Giebel ½ - ½ Inken Köhler 2010 10
7 1815 Rebekka Schuster 0 - 1 Emily Rosmait 1901 12
2 2413 Monika Socko 1 - 0 Laura Rogule 2292 2
3 2357 Rout Padmini 1 - 0 Ilze Berzina 2141 3
4 2324 Zsòka Gaàl 1 - 0 Elina Otikova 2072 4
5 2378 Eline Roebers 1 - 0 Nadine Naumann 1947 5
8 2235 Judith Fuchs 1 - 0 Christine Giebel 1844 6
9 2212 Lyubka Genova 1 - 0 Rebekka Schuster 1815 7

Historie

Partien

Bilderstrecken

Video