Direkt zum Inhalt
WGM

Dana
Reizniece-Ozola

NationLAT
Elo2278
DWZ2274
Frauenbundesliga
SG 1871 Löberitz
ELO: 2278
Rd Br F FIDE-ID Spieler Mannschaft Rn Termin G Elo Nat Tit Res
3 1 W 14101181 Inna Gaponenko SG Solingen 1 2023-12-09 W 2336 UKR IM 1
4 1 S 1058401 Eline Roebers Hamburger SK 2 2023-12-10 W 2388 NED IM 1
Oberliga Ost A
SG 1871 Löberitz
ELO: 2278
Keine Partien.
DPMM
SG 1871 Löberitz
ELO: 2278
Keine Partien.
Oberliga Ost A
SG 1871 Löberitz
ELO: 2268
Keine Partien.
2. Frauenbundesliga Ost
SG 1871 Löberitz
ELO: 2268
Rd Br F FIDE-ID Spieler Mannschaft Rn Termin G Elo Nat Tit Res
1 1 W 12908070 Selina Moses TuS Coswig 1920 2 2022-10-15 W 1904 GER 0
2 1 S 12984027 Rebecca Browning SZ Seeblick Dippoldiswalde 1 2022-10-16 W 1915 GER 1
5 1 W 16217136 Lepu Coco Zhou USV Halle 1 2023-02-19 W 2043 GER 1
6 1 W 4612213 Brigitte Burchardt SC Rotation Pankow 2 2023-03-11 W 2143 GER WIM ½
7 1 S 12966703 Miriam Weimert SC Leipzig-Lindenau 1 2023-03-12 W 1896 GER 1
DPMM
SG 1871 Löberitz
ELO: 2268
Keine Partien.
Frauenbundesliga
SG 1871 Löberitz
ELO: 2279
Rd Br F FIDE-ID Spieler Mannschaft Rn Termin G Elo Nat Tit Res
5 1 S 12902373 Fiona Sieber SK Lehrte 1 2022-03-19 W 2270 GER WIM 0
6 1 W 1201590 Elena Luminita Cosma SV Hemer 1932 1 2022-03-20 W 2281 ROU WGM 0
7 1 W 24670057 Hanna Marie Klek Schachfreunde Deizisau 2 2022-04-09 W 2364 GER WGM ½
8 1 S 4641833 Elisabeth Pähtz OSG Baden-Baden 5 2022-04-10 W 2500 GER IM ½
9 1 W 1122681 Karina Cyfka SV Weißblau Allianz Leipzig 1 2022-05-25 W 2404 POL IM 0
2. Bundesliga Ost
SG 1871 Löberitz
ELO: 2279
Rd Br F FIDE-ID Spieler Mannschaft Rn Termin G Elo Nat Tit Res
1 4 S 1632094 Lukas Leisch SK Passau 4 2022-03-05 M 2403 AUT FM 0
2 4 W 1606212 Georg Kilgus SC Bavaria Regensburg 1881 5 2022-03-06 M 2415 AUT IM 1
4 3 W 4616030 Christoph Singer FC Bayern München II 5 2022-05-01 M 2342 GER IM 1
DPMM
SG 1871 Löberitz
ELO: 2279
Keine Partien.
Oberliga Ost A
SG 1871 Löberitz
ELO: 2283
Rd Br F FIDE-ID Spieler Mannschaft Rn Termin G Elo Nat Tit Res
2 4 W 4655290 Hannes Langrock Nickelhütte Aue II 5 2019-11-16 M 2350 GER IM 0
3 4 S 24659622 Till Heistermann SG Leipzig I 4 2019-11-17 M 2186 GER 1
6 4 W 24609889 Michael Hillmann SV Sangerhausen 4 2020-01-18 M 2144 GER 1
7 4 S 12914800 Felix Schulte USV Halle 7 2020-01-19 M 2117 GER ½
8 3 S 24624349 René Zimmermann SG G-W Dresden 5 2020-02-29 M 2200 GER ½
9 3 W 4120094 Ilya Spivak FVS ASP Hoyerswerda 3 2020-03-01 M 2305 GER FM 1
10 3 S 4617134 Mike Stolz SV Rochade Magdeburg 96 8 2021-07-17 M 2324 GER FM ½
11 3 W 12957330 Benjamin Wagner SG AE Magdeburg II 6 2021-07-18 M 1984 GER 1