Direkt zum Inhalt

Nathalie
Wächter

NationGER
Elo1998
DWZ1964
Frauenbundesliga
TuRa Harksheide
ELO: 1998
Keine Partien.
Oberliga Ost A
SV Rochade Magdeburg 96
ELO: 1998
Rd Br F FIDE-ID Spieler Mannschaft Rn Termin G Elo Nat Tit Res
2 5 S 12947679 Alexander Grohmann FVS ASP Hoyerswerda 7 2022-04-30 M 1961 GER ½
3 5 W 4656474 Marcel Gehmlich SG G-W Dresden 6 2022-05-01 M 2188 GER ½
Frauenbundesliga
TuRa Harksheide
ELO: 1998
Rd Br F FIDE-ID Spieler Mannschaft Rn Termin G Elo Nat Tit Res
8 4 W 330221 Magdalena Miturova Rodewischer Schachmiezen 9 2022-04-10 W 2210 CZE WIM 0
Oberliga Ost A
SV Rochade Magdeburg 96
ELO: 1999
Rd Br F FIDE-ID Spieler Mannschaft Rn Termin G Elo Nat Tit Res
2 6 S 24653861 Matthias Nake SG G-W Dresden 8 2019-11-16 M 2179 GER 0
3 6 W 4659686 Robert Böhm FVS ASP Hoyerswerda 7 2019-11-17 M 2148 GER 0
9 6 W 12902624 Toni Merkel SK König Plauen II 7 2020-03-01 M 1910 GER -
Frauenbundesliga
TuRa Harksheide
ELO: 1999
Rd Br F FIDE-ID Spieler Mannschaft Rn Termin G Elo Nat Tit Res
9 5 W 2905612 Lyubka Genova Hamburger SK 9 2021-09-03 W 2224 BUL WIM ½
10 5 W 13601040 Iamze Tammert OSG Baden-Baden 13 2021-09-04 W 2299 GER WIM 0
11 5 S 604674 Anne Moingt Karlsruher SF 1853 8 2021-09-05 W 2031 FRA WIM 0
Oberliga Ost A
SV Rochade Magdeburg 96
ELO: 2018
Rd Br F FIDE-ID Spieler Mannschaft Rn Termin G Elo Nat Tit Res
1 6 S 24671932 Maximilian Merkert SG AE Magdeburg 8 2018-10-21 M 2249 GER 0
2 7 W 24623687 Guntram Ledfuß USV TU Dresden II 12 2018-11-10 M 2015 GER 1
3 7 S 12994340 Daniel Butscher SG G-W Dresden 10 2018-11-11 M 2188 GER ½
6 7 S 4680979 Frank Dietze SG Leipzig II 8 2019-02-02 M 2094 GER ½
7 7 W 4613279 Stephan Rausch SG Leipzig I 8 2019-02-03 M 2253 GER FM 0
8 7 S 4649877 Eckehard Pönisch TuS Coswig 1920 9 2019-03-23 M 2153 GER 0
9 7 W 12947679 Alexander Grohmann FVS ASP Hoyerswerda 8 2019-03-24 M 1998 GER 0
10 6 W 1270823 Christian Pössel Nickelhütte Aue II 12 2019-04-06 M 1986 GER 0
11 6 S 4638140 Jörg Mader VfB Schach Leipzig 7 2019-04-07 M 2094 GER ½
Frauenbundesliga
TuRa Harksheide
ELO: 2018
Rd Br F FIDE-ID Spieler Mannschaft Rn Termin G Elo Nat Tit Res
1 4 S 14400073 Vesna Misanovic SF Deizisau 7 2018-10-27 W 2273 BIH WGM 1
2 4 W 2907763 Iva Videnova SK Schwäbisch Hall 12 2018-10-28 W 2326 BUL IM 1
3 4 W 24153648 Alexandra Obolentseva SC Bad Königshofen 1957 8 2018-11-17 W 2322 RUS WGM 0
4 5 W 4622650 Ulrike Rößler SV 1920 Hofheim 5 2018-11-18 W 2132 GER WIM 0
5 6 S 13601040 Iamze Tammert OSG Baden-Baden 11 2019-01-12 W 2280 GER WIM 0
6 6 W 604674 Anne Moingt Karlsruher SF 1853 8 2019-01-13 W 2066 FRA WIM ½
7 5 S 13300644 Marine Zschischang SK Lehrte von 1919 8 2019-02-09 W 2068 GER ½
8 5 W 4624084 Sibylle Heyme SC Rotation Pankow 5 2019-02-10 W 2045 GER 0
9 4 S 24605611 Judith Fuchs Hamburger SK 7 2019-03-01 W 2256 GER WGM 0
10 6 W 4617908 Marianne Spiel FC Bayern München 13 2019-03-02 W 1901 GER WFM 1
11 5 W 330221 Magdalena Miturova Rodewischer Schachmiezen 10 2019-03-03 W 2235 CZE WIM ½