Direkt zum Inhalt
WFM

Hana
Kubikova

NationCZE
Elo2068
DWZ2051
Oberliga Ost A
Nickelhütte Aue II
ELO: 2068
Rd Br F FIDE-ID Spieler Mannschaft Rn Termin G Elo Nat Tit Res
6 8 S 24669172 Jörg Hutschenreiter SG G-W Dresden 16 2022-07-09 M 2023 GER -
7 7 S 4665732 Reiner Nestler FVS ASP Hoyerswerda 15 2022-07-10 M 2082 GER -
Frauenbundesliga
Rodewischer Schachmiezen
ELO: 2068
Rd Br F FIDE-ID Spieler Mannschaft Rn Termin G Elo Nat Tit Res
5 6 S 13903063 Irina Bulmaga SK Schwäbisch Hall 11 2022-03-19 W 2390 ROU IM 0
6 6 W 4681410 Maria Schöne SC Bad Königshofen 1957 11 2022-03-20 W 2210 GER WIM ½
Frauen Regionalliga Süd Ost
Rodewischer Schachmiezen II
ELO: 2068
Keine Partien.
Oberliga Ost A
Nickelhütte Aue II
ELO: 2067
Rd Br F FIDE-ID Spieler Mannschaft Rn Termin G Elo Nat Tit Res
4 8 W 12994340 Daniel Butscher SG G-W Dresden 12 2019-12-07 M 2098 GER ½
5 8 S 4624084 Sibylle Heyme FVS ASP Hoyerswerda 9 2019-12-08 W 2048 GER ½
6 8 S 12914754 Andreas Weitz SV Rochade Magdeburg 96 16 2020-01-18 M 1898 GER ½
7 8 W 4641922 Frank Willberg SG AE Magdeburg II 15 2020-01-19 M 1858 GER ½
8 8 S 4667930 Oliver Duchrow SV Sangerhausen 11 2020-02-29 M 2080 GER 1
9 8 W 24696676 Karl-Simon Altstadt USV Halle 14 2020-03-01 M 1993 GER 0
10 7 W 12974900 Nico Hörkner SK König Plauen I 14 2021-07-17 M 1709 GER *
11 7 S 12902624 Toni Merkel SK König Plauen II 7 2021-07-18 M 1920 GER -
Frauenbundesliga
Rodewischer Schachmiezen
ELO: 2067
Rd Br F FIDE-ID Spieler Mannschaft Rn Termin G Elo Nat Tit Res
3 6 W 13601040 Iamze Tammert OSG Baden-Baden 13 2019-12-14 W 2307 GER WIM 1
4 6 S 12951803 Jasmin Mangei Karlsruher SF 1853 13 2019-12-15 W 1881 GER 1
7 6 W 12937754 Emily Rosmait TuRa Harksheide 11 2020-02-15 W 1894 GER ½
8 6 S 24630500 Jade Schmidt Hamburger SK 13 2020-02-16 W 2038 GER WFM 1
Frauen Regionalliga Ost
Rodewischer Schachmiezen II
ELO: 2067
Rd Br F FIDE-ID Spieler Mannschaft Rn Termin G Elo Nat Tit Res
1 1 S 24698008 Bianca Oltmanns USG Chemnitz 3 2019-10-13 W 1774 GER 1
3 3 W 12917702 Maria Graf SG GW Dresden 5 2020-01-26 W 1525 GER 1
5 1 W 16212371 Tina Neumann Meuselwiitzer SV 1 2020-03-22 W 1613 GER *
Oberliga Ost A
Nickelhütte Aue II
ELO: 2046
Rd Br F FIDE-ID Spieler Mannschaft Rn Termin G Elo Nat Tit Res
10 8 S 4647289 Uwe Hoffmann SV Rochade Magdeburg 96 15 2019-04-06 M 2083 GER 0
11 8 W 12997277 Jeffrey Lopez-Rojas SG AE Magdeburg 14 2019-04-07 M 2199 GER 0
Frauenbundesliga
Rodewischer Schachmiezen
ELO: 2046
Rd Br F FIDE-ID Spieler Mannschaft Rn Termin G Elo Nat Tit Res
1 6 S 4627393 Iris Mai SC Rotation Pankow 6 2018-10-27 W 2011 GER WIM ½
2 6 W 13300644 Marine Zschischang SK Lehrte von 1919 8 2018-10-28 W 2072 GER 1
9 6 W 4617908 Marianne Spiel FC Bayern München 13 2019-03-01 W 1901 GER WFM 1
11 6 W 12929301 Inken Köhler TuRa Harksheide 8 2019-03-03 W 1992 GER ½