Direkt zum Inhalt
GM

Robert
Rabiega

NationGER
Elo2503
DWZ2479
Bundesliga
SK König Tegel
ELO: 2503
Rd Br F FIDE-ID Spieler Mannschaft Rn Termin G Elo Nat Tit Res
1 2 S 14508150 Ivan Saric Münchener Schachclub 1836 5 2022-03-05 M 2687 CRO GM 0
2 2 W 4692055 Sebastian Bogner FC Bayern München 5 2022-03-06 M 2573 SUI GM ½
4 2 S 718602 Gabor Papp Hamburger SK 5 2022-04-10 M 2570 HUN GM 0
5 2 S 24651516 Matthias Blübaum Schachfreunde Deizisau 3 2022-04-30 M 2637 GER GM 0
6 2 W 14200244 Rustam Kasimdzhanov OSG Baden-Baden 12 2022-05-01 M 2659 UZB GM ½
7 2 S 1007998 Erwin L'Ami SG Solingen 6 2022-05-14 M 2625 NED GM 0
8 2 W 14105730 Anton Korobov SC Viernheim 4 2022-05-15 M 2671 UKR GM ½
2. Bundesliga Nord
SK König Tegel
ELO: 2505
Rd Br F FIDE-ID Spieler Mannschaft Rn Termin G Elo Nat Tit Res
1 2 S 12909300 Jari Reuker SV Werder Bremen II 5 2019-10-19 M 2394 GER 1
2 2 W 1106686 Marta Michna SK Doppelbauer Turm Kiel II 4 2019-10-20 W 2363 GER WGM ½
3 2 W 12501891 Ebrahim Ahmadinia SF Berlin II 3 2019-11-23 M 2460 IRI IM 1
4 2 S 1124226 Arkadiusz Leniart SV Glückauf Rüdersdorf 2 2019-11-24 M 2504 POL IM ½
5 2 W 12939889 Bennet Biastoch SG AE Magdeburg 5 2019-12-07 M 2242 GER ½
6 2 S 4623045 Andreas Penzold SC Empor Potsdam 2 2019-12-08 M 2385 GER FM ½
8 2 W 4689542 Leonid Sawlin SK Zehlendorf 2 2020-02-09 M 2388 GER FM 1
9 2 S 4681932 Aljoscha Feuerstack FC St. Pauli 3 2021-08-07 M 2473 GER IM 0
10 2 W 4651332 Roland Voigt Hamburger SK II 3 2021-08-08 M 2451 GER IM ½
2. Bundesliga Nord
SK König Tegel
ELO: 2507
Rd Br F FIDE-ID Spieler Mannschaft Rn Termin G Elo Nat Tit Res
2 2 W 1125893 Radoslav Gajek SV Lingen 2 2018-11-11 M 2471 AUT IM ½
3 2 W 4688104 Benjamin Dauth SC Rotation Pankow 2 2018-12-15 M 2283 GER FM 1
4 2 S 4689542 Leonid Sawlin SK Zehlendorf 2 2018-12-16 M 2374 GER FM ½
5 2 S 13307550 Ashot Parvanyan SK Norderstedt 3 2019-02-02 M 2438 GER IM ½
6 2 W 12936910 Martin Kololli Lübecker SV 3 2019-02-03 M 2330 GER FM 1
7 2 W 4681932 Aljoscha Feuerstack FC St. Pauli 3 2019-02-23 M 2456 GER IM 0
8 2 S 12921742 Julian Kramer Hamburger SK II 3 2019-02-24 M 2380 GER FM ½
9 2 S 501840 Mikael Agopov SF Berlin II 7 2019-03-23 M 2444 FIN IM 1
10 2 W 1124226 Arkadiusz Leniart SV Glückauf Rüdersdorf 2 2019-03-24 M 2488 POL IM ½