Direkt zum Inhalt
FM

Nikita
Kuznecovs

NationLAT
Elo2306
DWZ2268
Bundesliga
SV Deggendorf
ELO: 2306
Rd Br F FIDE-ID Spieler Mannschaft Rn Termin G Elo Nat Tit Res
1 8 W 203866 Steven Geirnaert SC Remagen Sinzig 16 2022-10-22 M 2399 BEL IM 1
2 8 S 12971367 Annmarie Mütsch SC Viernheim 21 2022-10-23 W 2238 GER WIM 0
3 8 S 4623169 Alexander Naumann SG Solingen 14 2022-11-26 M 2504 GER GM ½
4 8 W 4617495 Daniel Hausrath SV Mülheim Nord 13 2022-11-27 M 2461 GER GM 0
7 8 S 24641120 Maximilian Berchtenbreiter Münchener Schachclub 1836 13 2022-10-21 M 2509 GER IM ½
Oberliga Ost B
SG BW Stadtilm
ELO: 2301
Keine Partien.
2. Bundesliga Ost
SV Deggendorf
ELO: 2301
Rd Br F FIDE-ID Spieler Mannschaft Rn Termin G Elo Nat Tit Res
1 8 S 4680847 Markus Lammers MSA Zugzwang 12 2022-03-05 M 2300 GER IM 1
2 8 W 4628527 Philipp Mai FC Bayern München II 15 2022-03-06 M 2292 GER ½
4 8 S 4637992 Rudolf Rüther Erfurter SK 16 2022-05-01 M 2053 GER 1
5 8 W 4636244 Wolfgang Linhart SK Passau 14 2022-05-14 M 2145 GER 1
6 8 S 12931365 Steffi Arnhold SC Bavaria Regensburg 1881 12 2022-05-15 W 2127 GER 1
8 8 S 4632435 Michael Willim SC Erlangen 8 2022-06-19 M 2102 GER 1
Oberliga Ost B
SG BW Stadtilm
ELO: 2267
Rd Br F FIDE-ID Spieler Mannschaft Rn Termin G Elo Nat Tit Res
1 1 S 4611500 Henrik Teske SV Empor Erfurt 1 2019-09-29 M 2477 GER GM 0
2 1 W 12921530 Marian Can Nothnagel SV Griesheim 4 2019-11-16 M 2364 GER FM 0
3 1 S 24662402 Robert Baskin Wiesbadener SV 1885 1 2019-11-17 M 2410 GER IM ½
4 1 S 308633 Michal Konopka SF Schöneck 1 2019-12-07 M 2358 CZE IM 1
5 1 W 4646193 Boris Margolin SV Oberursel 1 2019-12-08 M 2391 GER IM 0
6 1 S 24613479 Matthias Jakob SV Medizin Erfurt 1 2020-01-18 M 2105 GER 0
7 1 W 4665759 Frank Gerhardt SV 1861 Liebschwitz 1 2020-01-19 M 2197 GER ½
8 1 S 21867569 Robert Mazurek SK 1980 Gernsheim 1 2020-02-29 M 2215 POL 0
9 1 W 4128737 Vitaly Kunin FB Mörlenbach-Birkenau 1 2020-03-01 M 2560 GER GM 0
Oberliga Ost B
SG BW Stadtilm
ELO: 2317
Rd Br F FIDE-ID Spieler Mannschaft Rn Termin G Elo Nat Tit Res
1 1 W 4611500 Henrik Teske SV Empor Erfurt 1 2018-10-21 M 2483 GER GM 0
2 1 S 12923486 Huy Dat Nguyen SV Medizin Erfurt 1 2018-11-10 M 2202 GER 1
3 1 W 4640993 Thomas Henrich SV Marburg 1931/1972 1 2018-11-11 M 2207 GER FM ½
4 1 S 4610148 Sebastian Schmidt-Schäffer Naumburger SV 1 2018-12-15 M 2360 GER 1
5 1 W 4693183 Michael Strache SV Sangerhausen 1 2018-12-16 M 2262 GER 0
6 1 W 4686225 Hendrik Zimmermann SC 1961 König Nied 1 2019-02-02 M 2240 GER 1
7 1 S 1114115 Krzysztof Chojnacki Wiesbadener SV 1885 1 2019-02-03 M 2373 POL IM ½
8 1 S 4684915 Vitali Braun SV Griesheim II 2 2019-03-23 M 2384 GER FM ½
9 1 W 4644751 Maximilian Müller SK 1980 Gernsheim 1 2019-03-24 M 2312 GER FM 1
10 1 S 4694031 Nikolas Lubbe SF Neuberg 1 2019-04-06 M 2452 GER IM 0
11 1 W 308633 Michal Konopka SF Schöneck 1 2019-04-07 M 2355 CZE IM 1