Direkt zum Inhalt
IM

Thore
Perske

NationGER
Elo2437
DWZ2396
2. Bundesliga Süd
SF Heidesheim
ELO: 2437
Rd Br F FIDE-ID Spieler Mannschaft Rn Termin G Elo Nat Tit Res
2 1 S 14105500 Andrey Sumets SV 1920 Hofheim 2 2022-10-23 M 2493 UKR GM ½
3 1 W 603767 Christian Bauer SC Ötigheim 2 2022-11-26 M 2615 FRA GM ½
4 1 S 12941000 Julian Martin OSG Baden-Baden II 3 2022-11-27 M 2396 GER IM 0
Oberliga Südwest
SF Heidesheim
ELO: 2436
Rd Br F FIDE-ID Spieler Mannschaft Rn Termin G Elo Nat Tit Res
1 1 S 4630440 Andreas Brühl SK Altenkirchen 1 2021-10-24 M 2330 GER FM 1
2 1 W 12942448 Arkadi Syrov SK Frankenthal 1 2021-11-14 M 2373 GER FM 1
3 2 W 16241991 Tobias Zengerle SC GEMA St. Ingbert 2 2022-05-15 M 1957 GER 1
4 1 S 16243536 Cedric Chassard SC Caissa Schwarzenbach 5 2022-06-12 M 2072 GER ½
5 2 S 7600372 Samir Mohammad SVG Saarbrücken 2 2022-06-26 M 2303 SYR FM ½
6 1 S 4662644 Yannick Leuranguer SK Landau 3 2022-02-13 M 2236 GER FM ½
7 2 S 16249470 Ivan Pryvalov SK Gau-Algesheim 2 2022-03-13 M 2110 GER 0
9 1 W 4605187 Frank Mayer Turm Illingen 1 2022-05-01 M 2289 GER ½
Bundesliga
SF Berlin
ELO: 2445
Rd Br F FIDE-ID Spieler Mannschaft Rn Termin G Elo Nat Tit Res
1 8 S 4625498 Jan Gustafsson OSG Baden-Baden 14 2019-11-23 M 2645 GER GM ½
2 8 W 12909572 Dmitrij Kollars Schachfreunde Deizisau 11 2019-11-24 M 2580 GER GM 0
3 8 W 24609340 Makan Rafiee FC Bayern München 16 2019-12-07 M 2335 GER FM 0
4 8 S 4651693 Gregory Pitl BCA Augsburg 10 2019-12-08 M 2376 GER IM ½
7 7 W 614890 Thal Abergel SC Viernheim 11 2020-02-22 M 2473 FRA GM ½
8 8 W 4641442 Klaus Petzold Aachener SV 13 2020-02-23 M 2172 GER 1
9 8 S 12979090 Fatih Baltic SV Mülheim Nord 20 2021-10-14 M 2288 GER FM ½
12 7 W 722413 Tamas Banusz SV Hockenheim 15 2021-10-15 M 2610 HUN GM ½
13 8 S 16219929 Philipp Richter USV TU Dresden 18 2021-10-13 M 2227 GER 1
15 8 W 24614343 Frank Bracker Hamburger SK 16 2021-10-17 M 2378 GER IM ½
Bundesliga-Meisterturnier
SF Berlin
ELO: 2445
Keine Partien.
Bundesliga
SV 1920 Hofheim
ELO: 2456
Rd Br F FIDE-ID Spieler Mannschaft Rn Termin G Elo Nat Tit Res
1 2 S 1122401 Wojciech Moranda SF Berlin 3 2018-11-10 M 2599 POL GM 0
2 2 W 702293 Zoltan Almasi USV TU Dresden 2 2018-11-11 M 2682 HUN GM 0
3 2 S 14508150 Ivan Saric SV Hockenheim 8 2018-11-24 M 2692 CRO GM 0
4 2 W 2285525 David Anton Guijarro SC Viernheim 5 2018-11-25 M 2649 ESP GM 0
5 2 W 4657101 Rasmus Svane Hamburger SK 3 2018-12-15 M 2596 GER GM ½
6 2 S 1112953 Marcin Dziuba SG Turm Kiel 2 2018-12-16 M 2565 POL GM ½
7 2 W 4675789 Georg Meier SF Deizisau 4 2019-02-02 M 2623 GER GM ½
8 2 S 4650891 Arkadij Naiditsch OSG Baden-Baden 8 2019-02-03 M 2732 AZE GM 0
10 3 S 14101440 Alexander Berelowitsch Düsseldorfer SK 6 2019-03-02 M 2523 GER GM ½
11 3 W 930849 Borki Predojevic SG Solingen 7 2019-03-03 M 2623 BIH GM ½
12 1 W 14103109 Michael Feygin SV Mülheim Nord 1931 5 2019-03-23 M 2487 GER GM 1
13 1 S 14109530 Alexander Areshchenko SV Werder Bremen 4 2019-03-24 M 2661 UKR GM 0
14 3 W 4651693 Gregory Pitl BCA Augsburg 9 2019-04-06 M 2377 GER IM 1
15 3 S 4600088 Gerald Hertneck MSA Zugzwang 3 2019-04-07 M 2490 GER GM ½