Direkt zum Inhalt
GM

Christian
Bauer

NationFRA
Elo2559
DWZ2575
Bundesliga
SC Ötigheim
ELO: 2559
Rd Br F FIDE-ID Spieler Mannschaft Rn Termin G Elo Nat Tit Res
1 3 W 1105663 Robert Kempinski Hamburger SK 6 2023-10-21 M 2554 POL GM ½
2 3 S 1188062 Szymon Gumularz SK Doppelbauer Turm Kiel 8 2023-10-22 M 2581 POL GM ½
3 3 W 14923432 Martin Neugebauer SC Heimbach-Weis-Neuwied 4 2023-12-02 M 2537 SVK IM ½
4 3 S 1010824 Robin Swinkels SC Remagen Sinzig 7 2023-12-03 M 2506 NED GM ½
5 3 S 1634852 Valentin Dragnev FC Bayern München 6 2024-01-13 M 2582 AUT GM ½
6 3 W 14142317 Valentin Baidetskyi MSA Zugzwang 4 2024-01-14 M 2499 AUT IM ½
9 4 W 623539 Maxime Vachier-Lagrave OSG Baden-Baden 5 2024-02-23 M 2732 FRA GM ½
2. Bundesliga Süd
SC Ötigheim
ELO: 2593
Rd Br F FIDE-ID Spieler Mannschaft Rn Termin G Elo Nat Tit Res
1 1 W 24692018 Christopher Noe SC Eppingen 2 2022-10-22 M 2503 GER IM 1
2 1 S 4668820 Igor Neyman Stuttgarter SF 5 2022-10-23 M 2354 GER FM ½
3 1 S 12902195 Thore Perske SF Heidesheim 1 2022-11-26 M 2437 GER IM ½
4 1 W 14100371 Vitaliy Bernadskiy SV 1920 Hofheim 1 2022-11-27 M 2615 UKR GM ½
6 1 W 616915 Yannick Gozzoli OSG Baden-Baden II 1 2022-11-25 M 2586 FRA GM +
7 1 W 13100050 Fy Antenaina Rakotomaharo SF Bad Mergentheim 2 2023-02-25 M 2451 MAD IM 1
8 1 S 4648404 Philipp Wenninger Heilbronner SV 1 2023-02-26 M 2385 GER 1
2. Bundesliga Süd
SC Ötigheim
ELO: 2609
Rd Br F FIDE-ID Spieler Mannschaft Rn Termin G Elo Nat Tit Res
1 1 W 1314530 Gabriel Gähwiler SC Böblingen 1 2022-03-05 M 2406 SUI IM ½
2 1 S 24692018 Christopher Noe SC Eppingen 2 2022-03-06 M 2515 GER IM ½
3 1 S 1270337 Adrian Gschnitzer SV 1947 Walldorf 2 2022-04-30 M 2435 GER IM 1
4 1 W 12953474 Pascal Karsay SV Worms 1878 1 2022-05-01 M 2317 GER FM 1
6 1 W 616915 Yannick Gozzoli OSG Baden-Baden II 1 2022-04-29 M 2595 FRA GM 1
9 1 S 4600037 Eric Lobron TSV Schott Mainz 1 2022-07-02 M 2496 GER GM 1
10 1 W 4152417 Mykhaylo Oleksiyenko SG Speyer-Schwegenheim 2 2022-07-03 M 2588 UKR GM ½
2. Bundesliga Süd
SC Emmendingen
ELO: 2645
Rd Br F FIDE-ID Spieler Mannschaft Rn Termin G Elo Nat Tit Res
4 2 W 24638056 Matthias Dann OSG Baden-Baden II 4 2020-02-07 M 2513 GER IM 1
5 1 S 4695704 Dennis Nasshan SV Worms 1878 1 2019-12-07 M 2302 GER FM ½
6 1 W 4694031 Nikolas Lubbe SF Neuberg 1 2019-12-08 M 2451 GER IM 1
7 2 W 14105500 Andrey Sumets SV 1920 Hofheim 2 2020-02-08 M 2543 UKR GM ½
8 2 S 322156 Jan Krejci SC Heusenstamm 2 2020-02-09 M 2559 CZE GM ½
9 1 W 1270337 Adrian Gschnitzer SV 1947 Walldorf 2 2021-08-07 M 2420 GER IM 1
10 1 S 24692018 Christopher Noe SC Eppingen 2 2021-08-08 M 2529 GER IM ½
2. Bundesliga Süd
SC Emmendingen
ELO: 2643
Rd Br F FIDE-ID Spieler Mannschaft Rn Termin G Elo Nat Tit Res
4 1 W 14114550 Mariya Muzychuk OSG Baden-Baden II 3 2019-03-22 W 2560 UKR GM ½
5 2 S 906379 Dejan Pikula SV Jedesheim 3 2019-02-02 M 2477 SRB GM 1
6 2 W 24614734 Jens Hirneise TSV Schönaich 8 2019-02-03 M 2373 GER FM 1
9 1 S 1132253 Daniel Sadzikowski SC Heusenstamm 1 2019-03-23 M 2521 POL GM 0
10 1 W 1160664 Lukasz Jarmula SV Griesheim 2 2019-03-24 M 2477 POL IM 1

News