Direkt zum Inhalt
IM

Frank
Bracker

NationGER
Elo2372
DWZ2367
Bundesliga
Hamburger SK
ELO: 2372
Keine Partien.
2. Bundesliga Nord
Hamburger SK II
ELO: 2372
Keine Partien.
Bundesliga
Hamburger SK
ELO: 2366
Rd Br F FIDE-ID Spieler Mannschaft Rn Termin G Elo Nat Tit Res
13 8 S 12942839 Jakob Leon Pajeken SK Doppelbauer Turm Kiel 21 2022-07-09 M 2434 GER IM ½
14 8 W 4600207 Peter Meister FC Bayern München 18 2022-07-09 M 2347 GER IM 1
15 8 S 916412 Branko Tadic Münchener Schachclub 1836 18 2022-07-10 M 2461 SRB GM 0
2. Bundesliga Nord
Hamburger SK II
ELO: 2366
Rd Br F FIDE-ID Spieler Mannschaft Rn Termin G Elo Nat Tit Res
1 4 S 14500116 Mladen Palac SK Kirchweyhe 6 2022-03-05 M 2511 CRO GM 1
2 4 W 16503406 Vuk Miletic SV Lingen 6 2022-03-06 M 2196 MNE ½
3 3 S 4688104 Benjamin Dauth SC Rotation Pankow 3 2022-04-30 M 2277 GER FM 1
4 3 W 501840 Mikael Agopov SF Berlin II 5 2022-05-01 M 2445 FIN IM ½
5 5 S 14102145 Tatjana Melamed SG AE Magdeburg 7 2022-05-14 W 2353 GER WGM 0
6 5 W 4616049 Alexander Lagunow SK Zehlendorf 12 2022-05-15 M 2367 GER IM ½
8 5 W 4641531 Hanno Sislian SK Norderstedt 12 2022-06-19 M 2252 GER FM ½
9 3 W 4620895 Gerlef Meins SV Werder Bremen II 8 2022-07-02 M 2415 GER IM 0
10 3 S 4613600 Frank Sawatzki FC St. Pauli 5 2022-07-03 M 2371 GER FM 0
2. Bundesliga Nord
Hamburger SK II
ELO: 2378
Rd Br F FIDE-ID Spieler Mannschaft Rn Termin G Elo Nat Tit Res
3 3 W 24661490 Spartak Grigorian SV Werder Bremen II 4 2019-11-23 M 2360 GER ½
4 3 S 1401408 Mads Boe SK Doppelbauer Turm Kiel II 7 2019-11-24 M 2280 DEN FM ½
5 3 W 501840 Mikael Agopov SF Berlin II 6 2019-12-07 M 2430 FIN IM 0
6 3 S 1130170 Marcin Sieciechowicz SV Glückauf Rüdersdorf 3 2019-12-08 M 2366 POL IM 1
7 3 S 24692514 Stephan Hansch SC Empor Potsdam 3 2020-02-08 M 2147 GER CM 1
8 3 W 24661155 Jan Wöllermann SG AE Magdeburg 3 2020-02-09 M 2352 GER 1
9 3 S 4661940 Daniel Malek SK Zehlendorf 4 2021-08-07 M 2348 GER FM 0
10 3 W 4618920 Michael Richter SK König Tegel 3 2021-08-08 M 2501 GER GM ½
Bundesliga
Hamburger SK
ELO: 2378
Rd Br F FIDE-ID Spieler Mannschaft Rn Termin G Elo Nat Tit Res
9 8 W 722413 Tamas Banusz SV Hockenheim 15 2021-10-14 M 2610 HUN GM ½
10 8 S 14113929 Oleg Boguslawski SG Speyer-Schwegenheim 11 2021-10-14 M 2390 GER IM 1
12 8 S 16201132 Collin Colbow SV Werder Bremen 19 2021-10-15 M 2329 GER FM ½
13 8 S 13307550 Ashot Parvanyan SK Doppelbauer Turm Kiel 17 2021-10-16 M 2453 GER IM 0
14 8 W 24647837 Hans Möhn USV TU Dresden 14 2021-10-16 M 2354 GER FM 0
15 8 S 12902195 Thore Perske SF Berlin 14 2021-10-17 M 2445 GER IM ½
2. Bundesliga Nord
Hamburger SK II
ELO: 2385
Rd Br F FIDE-ID Spieler Mannschaft Rn Termin G Elo Nat Tit Res
1 2 S 12953326 Alexander Rieß Lübecker SV 2 2018-11-10 M 2280 GER FM ½
2 2 W 13307550 Ashot Parvanyan SK Norderstedt 3 2018-11-11 M 2428 GER IM 1
4 2 W 24608289 Giso Jahncke FC St. Pauli 5 2018-12-15 M 2356 GER FM 0
9 3 S 24620351 Clemens Rietze SC Rotation Pankow 3 2019-03-23 M 2272 GER FM 0
10 2 S 4689542 Leonid Sawlin SK Zehlendorf 2 2019-03-24 M 2398 GER FM ½