Direkt zum Inhalt
IM

Jakob
Pfreundt

NationGER
Elo2455
DWZ2457
Bundesliga
HSK Lister Turm
ELO: 2455
Rd Br F FIDE-ID Spieler Mannschaft Rn Termin G Elo Nat Tit Res
1 1 W 950122 Velimir Ivic SV Werder Bremen 2 2023-10-21 M 2562 SRB GM 0
2 1 S 14403803 Denis Kadric SK Kirchweyhe 1 2023-10-22 M 2579 MNE GM 0
3 2 S 1642561 Dominik Horvath MSA Zugzwang 2 2023-12-02 M 2564 AUT IM 1
4 2 W 12510130 Pouya Idani FC Bayern München 4 2023-12-03 M 2602 IRI GM +
5 1 W 309095 David Navara SV Mülheim Nord 1 2024-01-13 M 2679 CZE GM ½
6 1 S 5007003 Pentala Harikrishna SG Solingen 1 2024-01-14 M 2704 IND GM 0
7 1 S 13402960 Nijat Abasov SC Ötigheim 1 2024-02-03 M 2641 AZE GM 0
8 1 W 4152956 Nikita Vitiugov OSG Baden-Baden 7 2024-02-04 M 2687 ENG GM 0
9 1 W 1202758 Liviu-Dieter Nisipeanu USV TU Dresden 1 2024-02-23 M 2587 ROU GM ½
10 1 S 2905540 Ivan Cheparinov SK Doppelbauer Turm Kiel 2 2024-02-24 M 2634 BUL GM ½
11 1 W 25092340 Nihal Sarin Hamburger SK 1 2024-02-25 M 2693 IND GM 0
2. Bundesliga Nord
HSK Lister Turm
ELO: 2427
Rd Br F FIDE-ID Spieler Mannschaft Rn Termin G Elo Nat Tit Res
2 2 S 4628594 Sven Joachim SV Werder Bremen II 10 2022-10-23 M 2396 GER IM ½
3 3 W 1179250 Lukasz Licznerski SK Norderstedt 3 2022-11-26 M 2442 POL IM ½
4 3 S 1440640 Filip Boe Olsen SK Doppelbauer Turm Kiel II 6 2022-11-27 M 2419 DEN IM ½
7 2 S 24652644 Raphael Lagunow SK Zehlendorf 4 2023-02-25 M 2401 GER IM 0
8 2 W 4618920 Michael Richter SK König Tegel 3 2023-02-26 M 2472 GER GM ½
9 4 W 24623075 Malte Colpe Hamburger SK II 10 2023-03-18 M 2356 GER IM ½
10 4 S 12917990 Benedict Krause FC St. Pauli 5 2023-03-19 M 2421 GER IM 1
Oberliga Nord Nord
SC Königsspringer HH
ELO: 2393
Rd Br F FIDE-ID Spieler Mannschaft Rn Termin G Elo Nat Tit Res
2 1 S 24648558 Torben Schulenburg SC Diogenes 1 2021-11-21 M 2200 GER 1
3 1 W 12998656 Magnus Arndt SK Doppelbauer Turm Kiel II 7 2021-12-12 M 2341 GER FM 0
4 1 S 1416928 Bjorn Moller Ochsner Preetzer TSV 1 2022-05-15 M 2497 DEN IM -
5 1 W 4603869 Alexander von Gleich SK Johanneum Eppendorf 5 2022-05-29 M 2331 GER FM 1
7 1 W 24623075 Malte Colpe Hamburger SK III 1 2022-03-20 M 2358 GER IM 1
8 1 W 1700219 Stellan Brynell SF Schwerin 2 2022-04-03 M 2406 SWE GM ½
Oberliga Nord Nord
SC Königsspringer HH
ELO: 2395
Rd Br F FIDE-ID Spieler Mannschaft Rn Termin G Elo Nat Tit Res
1 1 S 14110326 Andrey Ostrovskiy SK Norderstedt 2 2019-09-29 M 2423 UKR IM ½
2 1 W 700118 Csaba Horvath SF Schwerin 1 2019-10-20 M 2503 HUN GM ½
3 1 S 4603893 Uwe Bokelbrink Schachfreunde HH 1 2019-11-24 M 2248 GER ½
4 1 S 4667506 Derek Gaede Hamburger SK III 1 2019-12-08 M 2255 GER FM ½
5 1 W 4637321 Sergey Kalinitschew Lübecker SV 1 2020-01-19 M 2433 GER GM 0
6 1 S 4676262 Christoph Kuberczyk SV Diagonale Harburg 1 2020-02-09 M 2334 GER FM ½
7 1 W 1401610 Mads Hansen Preetzer TSV 2 2020-03-01 M 2386 DEN IM ½
8 1 S 12998656 Magnus Arndt SK Doppelbauer Turm Kiel III 1 2021-08-14 M 2338 GER FM 0
9 1 W 4615484 Markus Hochgräfe SC Diogenes 1 2021-08-15 M 2399 GER FM 1
Oberliga Nord Nord
SC Königsspringer HH
ELO: 2392
Rd Br F FIDE-ID Spieler Mannschaft Rn Termin G Elo Nat Tit Res
1 1 W 4610962 Aleksandar Trisic FC St. Pauli II 1 2018-10-21 M 2322 GER 1
2 1 S 4615484 Markus Hochgräfe SC Diogenes 1 2018-11-11 M 2414 GER FM ½
3 1 W 1700073 Tom Wedberg SK Johanneum Eppendorf 1 2018-11-25 M 2439 SWE GM ½
4 1 S 1416928 Bjorn Moller Ochsner Preetzer TSV 1 2018-12-16 M 2457 DEN IM 1
5 1 W 1440640 Filip Boe Olsen SG Turm Kiel II 3 2019-01-20 M 2359 DEN FM ½
6 1 S 4632842 Holger Hebbinghaus SK Marmstorf 1 2019-02-03 M 2302 GER FM ½
7 1 W 4667506 Derek Gaede Hamburger SK III 1 2019-02-24 M 2307 GER FM 1
8 1 W 700118 Csaba Horvath SF Schwerin 1 2019-03-24 M 2510 HUN GM 0
9 1 S 4613600 Frank Sawatzki Schachfreunde HH 1 2019-04-07 M 2385 GER FM ½

News