Direkt zum Inhalt
IM

Malte
Colpe

NationGER
Elo2358
DWZ2339
Bundesliga
Hamburger SK
ELO: 2358
Keine Partien.
2. Bundesliga Nord
Hamburger SK II
ELO: 2358
Keine Partien.
Oberliga Nord Nord
Hamburger SK III
ELO: 2369
Rd Br F FIDE-ID Spieler Mannschaft Rn Termin G Elo Nat Tit Res
2 1 S 1700090 Jonny Hector SK Doppelbauer Turm Kiel II 3 2021-11-21 M 2447 SWE GM ½
3 1 W 1401491 Steffen Pedersen Preetzer TSV 4 2021-11-20 M 2333 DEN IM 1
4 1 S 4603869 Alexander von Gleich SK Johanneum Eppendorf 5 2022-05-15 M 2331 GER FM ½
5 1 W 4637321 Sergey Kalinitschew Lübecker SV 1 2022-05-29 M 2405 GER GM ½
6 1 W 1046713 Jonas Hilwerda SF Schwerin 5 2022-03-06 M 2267 NED FM ½
7 1 S 12918156 Jakob Pfreundt SC Königsspringer HH 1 2022-03-20 M 2392 GER IM 0
8 1 W 16204174 Gerrit Hourigan Schachfreunde HH 1 2022-04-03 M 2312 GER FM 1
DPMM
Hamburger SK
ELO: 2369
Keine Partien.
2. Bundesliga Nord
Hamburger SK II
ELO: 2369
Rd Br F FIDE-ID Spieler Mannschaft Rn Termin G Elo Nat Tit Res
3 5 S 4612078 Jörg Seils SC Rotation Pankow 5 2022-04-30 M 2323 GER FM ½
4 4 S 4632630 Arnd Lauber SF Berlin II 6 2022-05-01 M 2411 GER IM ½
8 6 S 4625293 Christian Michna SK Norderstedt 13 2022-06-19 M 2202 GER FM 1
9 4 S 4628594 Sven Joachim SV Werder Bremen II 11 2022-07-02 M 2397 GER IM ½
10 4 W 12907910 Jonah Krause FC St. Pauli 7 2022-07-03 M 2367 GER FM ½
2. Bundesliga Nord
Hamburger SK II
ELO: 2360
Rd Br F FIDE-ID Spieler Mannschaft Rn Termin G Elo Nat Tit Res
2 4 S 4613600 Frank Sawatzki FC St. Pauli 5 2019-10-20 M 2393 GER FM 0
5 4 S 4610741 Rainer Polzin SF Berlin II 7 2019-12-07 M 2407 GER GM 0
6 4 W 1112236 Marcin Steczek SV Glückauf Rüdersdorf 4 2019-12-08 M 2361 POL FM ½
7 4 W 12951595 Jann-Christian Tiarks SC Empor Potsdam 4 2020-02-08 M 2158 GER CM 1
8 4 S 24695653 Theo Gungl SG AE Magdeburg 4 2020-02-09 M 2348 GER FM 0
9 4 W 4102541 Jakob Meister SK Zehlendorf 8 2021-08-07 M 2416 GER GM ½
10 4 S 4600304 Mladen Muse SK König Tegel 5 2021-08-08 M 2389 CRO GM ½
2. Bundesliga Nord
Hamburger SK II
ELO: 2381
Rd Br F FIDE-ID Spieler Mannschaft Rn Termin G Elo Nat Tit Res
1 3 W 12936910 Martin Kololli Lübecker SV 3 2018-11-10 M 2328 GER FM 0
2 3 S 14110326 Andrey Ostrovskiy SK Norderstedt 4 2018-11-11 M 2429 UKR IM ½
4 3 S 12907910 Jonah Krause FC St. Pauli 6 2018-12-15 M 2314 GER FM ½
5 2 W 4699033 Alexander Seyb SF Berlin II 6 2019-02-02 M 2417 GER IM ½
6 3 W 1112236 Marcin Steczek SV Glückauf Rüdersdorf 3 2019-02-03 M 2379 POL FM 0
7 3 W 912417 Ivan Ivanisevic SV Lingen 3 2019-02-23 M 2606 SRB GM 0
8 3 S 4600304 Mladen Muse SK König Tegel 5 2019-02-24 M 2391 CRO GM ½
9 4 W 4684761 Michael Müller SC Rotation Pankow 4 2019-03-23 M 2248 GER 1
10 3 W 4661940 Daniel Malek SK Zehlendorf 3 2019-03-24 M 2374 GER FM 1