Direkt zum Inhalt
GM

Dusan
Popovic

NationSRB
Elo2497
DWZ2485
Bundesliga
SV Deggendorf
ELO: 2497
Rd Br F FIDE-ID Spieler Mannschaft Rn Termin G Elo Nat Tit Res
1 6 W 1203509 Andrei-Nestor Cioara SC Remagen Sinzig 14 2022-10-22 M 2407 ROU IM ½
2 6 S 4663527 Arik Braun SC Viernheim 11 2022-10-23 M 2597 GER GM ½
3 5 W 1413864 Mads Andersen SG Solingen 8 2022-11-26 M 2615 DEN GM ½
4 6 W 1048333 Liam Vrolijk SV Mülheim Nord 9 2022-11-27 M 2491 NED GM ½
7 6 S 16213955 Leonardo Costa Münchener Schachclub 1836 9 2022-10-21 M 2350 GER FM ½
2. Bundesliga Ost
SV Deggendorf
ELO: 2488
Rd Br F FIDE-ID Spieler Mannschaft Rn Termin G Elo Nat Tit Res
1 5 W 4600053 Stefan Kindermann MSA Zugzwang 5 2022-03-05 M 2469 AUT GM ½
2 5 S 1270548 Patrick Höglauer FC Bayern München II 7 2022-03-06 M 2273 GER FM 1
4 5 W 4611314 Peter Enders Erfurter SK 6 2022-05-01 M 2419 GER GM ½
5 5 S 24629200 Dominic Wisnet SK Passau 6 2022-05-14 M 2336 GER FM 1
6 5 W 16208188 Lars Goldbeck SC Bavaria Regensburg 1881 7 2022-05-15 M 2213 GER FM 1
8 5 W 4695437 Alexander Hilverda SC Erlangen 5 2022-06-19 M 2300 GER ½
9 6 S 4640543 Reyk Schäfer SG 1871 Löberitz 15 2022-07-02 M 2099 GER +
10 6 W 4655290 Hannes Langrock Nickelhütte Aue 10 2022-07-03 M 2362 GER IM ½
2. Bundesliga Ost
SV Deggendorf
ELO: 2469
Rd Br F FIDE-ID Spieler Mannschaft Rn Termin G Elo Nat Tit Res
1 5 W 14118130 Vitaliy Promyshlyanskyy SC NT Nürnberg 6 2019-10-19 M 2275 UKR FM 1
2 5 S 4655150 Alexander Gasthofer SF Bad Mergentheim 7 2019-10-20 M 2416 GER IM ½
3 5 S 300160 Petr Haba Erfurter SK 6 2019-11-23 M 2470 CZE GM ½
4 5 W 14101181 Inna Gaponenko Nickelhütte Aue 7 2019-11-24 W 2427 UKR IM 1
5 5 W 4635248 Stefan Bromberger MSA Zugzwang 6 2019-12-07 M 2485 GER GM ½
6 5 S 4600843 Martin Klebel FC Bayern München II 8 2019-12-08 M 2362 GER IM 1
7 5 S 14200686 Elena Köpke SC Garching 7 2020-02-08 W 2280 GER WGM 1
8 5 W 14509792 Sasa Martinovic Münchener Schachclub 1836 6 2020-02-09 M 2524 CRO GM 1
10 5 W 24629200 Dominic Wisnet SK Passau 5 2021-08-08 M 2304 GER FM ½
Oberliga Bayern
SV Deggendorf
ELO: 2487
Rd Br F FIDE-ID Spieler Mannschaft Rn Termin G Elo Nat Tit Res
1 3 S 4619749 Harald Bredl SC Garching II 4 2018-10-21 M 2302 GER FM ½
3 3 S 4644891 Andreas Schenk FC Bayern München II 5 2018-11-25 M 2426 GER IM ½
4 3 W 4648218 Michael Quast SG Post/Süd Regensburg 3 2018-12-16 M 2300 GER FM 1
5 3 S 4666135 Jochen Maurer SG Pang-Rosenheim 5 2019-01-20 M 2223 GER FM ½
6 3 S 24635138 Mario Linsenmeyer SK 1911 Herzogenaurach 3 2019-02-03 M 2120 GER 1
7 3 W 1606212 Georg Kilgus SC Bavaria Regensburg 1881 4 2019-02-24 M 2428 AUT IM ½
8 3 S 901482 Vladimir Kostic SK München Südost 4 2019-03-24 M 2301 SRB GM ½
9 3 W 24687022 Eduard Miller SC Erlangen 3 2019-04-07 M 2379 GER FM ½