Direkt zum Inhalt

Alle Termine

Runde: 1
Termin Ausrichter Heim BP BP Gast
1 05.03.2022 14:00 Uhr SC Viernheim SC Viernheim 7 1 BCA Augsburg
2 05.03.2022 14:00 Uhr SC Viernheim SG Solingen 5 3 USV TU Dresden
5 05.03.2022 14:00 Uhr FC Bayern München FC Bayern München 5.5 2.5 SF Berlin
6 05.03.2022 14:00 Uhr FC Bayern München Münchener Schachclub 1836 6.5 1.5 SK König Tegel
9 05.03.2022 14:00 Uhr SK Doppelbauer Turm Kiel SK Doppelbauer Turm Kiel 7 1 Aachener SV
10 05.03.2022 14:00 Uhr SK Doppelbauer Turm Kiel Hamburger SK 5 3 Düsseldorfer SK
13 05.03.2022 14:00 Uhr SV Werder Bremen SV Werder Bremen 2 4 OSG Baden-Baden
14 05.03.2022 14:00 Uhr SV Werder Bremen SV Mülheim Nord 1.5 6.5 Schachfreunde Deizisau
Runde: 2
Termin Ausrichter Heim BP BP Gast
3 06.03.2022 10:00 Uhr SC Viernheim BCA Augsburg 0.5 7.5 SG Solingen
4 06.03.2022 10:00 Uhr SC Viernheim USV TU Dresden 2.5 5.5 SC Viernheim
7 06.03.2022 10:00 Uhr FC Bayern München SF Berlin 4.5 3.5 Münchener Schachclub 1836
8 06.03.2022 10:00 Uhr FC Bayern München SK König Tegel 2 6 FC Bayern München
11 06.03.2022 10:00 Uhr SK Doppelbauer Turm Kiel Aachener SV 1.5 6.5 Hamburger SK
12 06.03.2022 10:00 Uhr SK Doppelbauer Turm Kiel Düsseldorfer SK 2 6 SK Doppelbauer Turm Kiel
15 06.03.2022 10:00 Uhr SV Werder Bremen OSG Baden-Baden 5 3 SV Mülheim Nord
16 06.03.2022 10:00 Uhr SV Werder Bremen Schachfreunde Deizisau 3 3 SV Werder Bremen
Runde: 3
Termin Ausrichter Heim BP BP Gast
17 09.04.2022 14:00 Uhr BCA Augsburg BCA Augsburg 4.5 3.5 SV Werder Bremen
18 09.04.2022 14:00 Uhr BCA Augsburg USV TU Dresden 3.5 4.5 SV Mülheim Nord
21 09.04.2022 14:00 Uhr Aachener SV Aachener SV 1 7 OSG Baden-Baden
22 09.04.2022 14:00 Uhr Aachener SV Düsseldorfer SK 0.5 7.5 Schachfreunde Deizisau
25 09.04.2022 14:00 Uhr SK König Tegel SK König Tegel 2 6 SK Doppelbauer Turm Kiel
26 09.04.2022 14:00 Uhr SK König Tegel SF Berlin 4.5 3.5 Hamburger SK
29 09.04.2022 14:00 Uhr Münchener Schachclub 1836 Münchener Schachclub 1836 2.5 5.5 SG Solingen
30 09.04.2022 14:00 Uhr Münchener Schachclub 1836 FC Bayern München 2.5 5.5 SC Viernheim
Runde: 4
Termin Ausrichter Heim BP BP Gast
19 10.04.2022 10:00 Uhr BCA Augsburg SV Werder Bremen 4.5 3.5 USV TU Dresden
20 10.04.2022 10:00 Uhr BCA Augsburg SV Mülheim Nord 4.5 3.5 BCA Augsburg
23 10.04.2022 10:00 Uhr Aachener SV OSG Baden-Baden 6.5 1.5 Düsseldorfer SK
24 10.04.2022 10:00 Uhr Aachener SV Schachfreunde Deizisau 6.5 1.5 Aachener SV
27 10.04.2022 10:00 Uhr SK König Tegel SK Doppelbauer Turm Kiel 4 4 SF Berlin
28 10.04.2022 10:00 Uhr SK König Tegel Hamburger SK 7 1 SK König Tegel
31 10.04.2022 10:00 Uhr Münchener Schachclub 1836 SG Solingen 4 4 FC Bayern München
32 10.04.2022 10:00 Uhr Münchener Schachclub 1836 SC Viernheim 6 2 Münchener Schachclub 1836
Runde: 5
Termin Ausrichter Heim BP BP Gast
33 30.04.2022 14:00 Uhr FC Bayern München FC Bayern München 4.5 3.5 BCA Augsburg
34 30.04.2022 14:00 Uhr FC Bayern München Münchener Schachclub 1836 5 3 USV TU Dresden
37 30.04.2022 14:00 Uhr SG Solingen SG Solingen 7 1 SK Doppelbauer Turm Kiel
38 30.04.2022 14:00 Uhr SG Solingen SC Viernheim 5 3 Hamburger SK
41 30.04.2022 14:00 Uhr OSG Baden-Baden OSG Baden-Baden 5 3 SF Berlin
42 30.04.2022 14:00 Uhr OSG Baden-Baden Schachfreunde Deizisau 7.5 0.5 SK König Tegel
45 30.04.2022 14:00 Uhr Düsseldorfer SK Düsseldorfer SK 1.5 6.5 SV Werder Bremen
46 30.04.2022 14:00 Uhr Düsseldorfer SK Aachener SV 2.5 5.5 SV Mülheim Nord
Runde: 6
Termin Ausrichter Heim BP BP Gast
35 01.05.2022 10:00 Uhr FC Bayern München BCA Augsburg 2.5 5.5 Münchener Schachclub 1836
36 01.05.2022 10:00 Uhr FC Bayern München USV TU Dresden 3.5 4.5 FC Bayern München
39 01.05.2022 10:00 Uhr SG Solingen SK Doppelbauer Turm Kiel 3.5 4.5 SC Viernheim
40 01.05.2022 10:00 Uhr SG Solingen Hamburger SK 1 7 SG Solingen
43 01.05.2022 10:00 Uhr OSG Baden-Baden SF Berlin 4 4 Schachfreunde Deizisau
44 01.05.2022 10:00 Uhr OSG Baden-Baden SK König Tegel 2 6 OSG Baden-Baden
47 01.05.2022 10:00 Uhr Düsseldorfer SK SV Werder Bremen 6 2 Aachener SV
48 01.05.2022 10:00 Uhr Düsseldorfer SK SV Mülheim Nord 5.5 2.5 Düsseldorfer SK
Runde: 7
Termin Ausrichter Heim BP BP Gast
49 14.05.2022 14:00 Uhr Schachfreunde Deizisau Schachfreunde Deizisau 7.5 0.5 BCA Augsburg
50 14.05.2022 14:00 Uhr Schachfreunde Deizisau OSG Baden-Baden 5 3 USV TU Dresden
53 14.05.2022 14:00 Uhr SV Mülheim Nord SV Mülheim Nord 3 5 SK Doppelbauer Turm Kiel
54 14.05.2022 14:00 Uhr SV Mülheim Nord SV Werder Bremen 4.5 3.5 Hamburger SK
57 14.05.2022 14:00 Uhr Aachener SV Aachener SV 2 6 FC Bayern München
58 14.05.2022 14:00 Uhr Aachener SV Düsseldorfer SK 3.5 4.5 Münchener Schachclub 1836
61 14.05.2022 14:00 Uhr SC Viernheim SC Viernheim 6.5 1.5 SF Berlin
62 14.05.2022 14:00 Uhr SC Viernheim SG Solingen 6 2 SK König Tegel
Runde: 8
Termin Ausrichter Heim BP BP Gast
51 15.05.2022 10:00 Uhr Schachfreunde Deizisau BCA Augsburg 1.5 6.5 OSG Baden-Baden
52 15.05.2022 10:00 Uhr Schachfreunde Deizisau USV TU Dresden 2.5 5.5 Schachfreunde Deizisau
55 15.05.2022 10:00 Uhr SV Mülheim Nord SK Doppelbauer Turm Kiel 5 3 SV Werder Bremen
56 15.05.2022 10:00 Uhr SV Mülheim Nord Hamburger SK 4.5 3.5 SV Mülheim Nord
59 15.05.2022 10:00 Uhr Aachener SV FC Bayern München 3.5 4.5 Düsseldorfer SK
60 15.05.2022 10:00 Uhr Aachener SV Münchener Schachclub 1836 6.5 1.5 Aachener SV
63 15.05.2022 10:00 Uhr SC Viernheim SF Berlin 3 5 SG Solingen
64 15.05.2022 10:00 Uhr SC Viernheim SK König Tegel 1.5 6.5 SC Viernheim
Runde: 9
Termin Ausrichter Heim BP BP Gast
65 28.05.2022 14:00 Uhr Hamburger SK Hamburger SK BCA Augsburg
66 28.05.2022 14:00 Uhr Hamburger SK SK Doppelbauer Turm Kiel USV TU Dresden
69 28.05.2022 14:00 Uhr OSG Baden-Baden OSG Baden-Baden FC Bayern München
70 28.05.2022 14:00 Uhr OSG Baden-Baden Schachfreunde Deizisau Münchener Schachclub 1836
73 28.05.2022 14:00 Uhr SV Werder Bremen SV Werder Bremen SG Solingen
74 28.05.2022 14:00 Uhr SV Werder Bremen SV Mülheim Nord SC Viernheim
77 28.05.2022 14:00 Uhr Düsseldorfer SK Düsseldorfer SK SF Berlin
78 28.05.2022 14:00 Uhr Düsseldorfer SK Aachener SV SK König Tegel
Runde: 10
Termin Ausrichter Heim BP BP Gast
67 29.05.2022 10:00 Uhr Hamburger SK BCA Augsburg SK Doppelbauer Turm Kiel
68 29.05.2022 10:00 Uhr Hamburger SK USV TU Dresden Hamburger SK
71 29.05.2022 10:00 Uhr OSG Baden-Baden FC Bayern München Schachfreunde Deizisau
72 29.05.2022 10:00 Uhr OSG Baden-Baden Münchener Schachclub 1836 OSG Baden-Baden
75 29.05.2022 10:00 Uhr SV Werder Bremen SG Solingen SV Mülheim Nord
76 29.05.2022 10:00 Uhr SV Werder Bremen SC Viernheim SV Werder Bremen
79 29.05.2022 10:00 Uhr Düsseldorfer SK SF Berlin Aachener SV
80 29.05.2022 10:00 Uhr Düsseldorfer SK SK König Tegel Düsseldorfer SK
Runde: 11
Termin Ausrichter Heim BP BP Gast
81 07.07.2022 16:00 Uhr SV Werder Bremen USV TU Dresden SF Berlin
82 07.07.2022 16:00 Uhr SV Werder Bremen BCA Augsburg SK König Tegel
85 07.07.2022 16:00 Uhr SV Werder Bremen Düsseldorfer SK SG Solingen
86 07.07.2022 16:00 Uhr SV Werder Bremen Aachener SV SC Viernheim
89 07.07.2022 16:00 Uhr SV Werder Bremen Münchener Schachclub 1836 SV Werder Bremen
90 07.07.2022 16:00 Uhr SV Werder Bremen FC Bayern München SV Mülheim Nord
93 07.07.2022 16:00 Uhr SV Werder Bremen Hamburger SK OSG Baden-Baden
94 07.07.2022 16:00 Uhr SV Werder Bremen SK Doppelbauer Turm Kiel Schachfreunde Deizisau
Runde: 12
Termin Ausrichter Heim BP BP Gast
83 08.07.2022 13:00 Uhr SV Werder Bremen SF Berlin BCA Augsburg
84 08.07.2022 13:00 Uhr SV Werder Bremen SK König Tegel USV TU Dresden
87 08.07.2022 13:00 Uhr SV Werder Bremen SG Solingen Aachener SV
88 08.07.2022 13:00 Uhr SV Werder Bremen SC Viernheim Düsseldorfer SK
91 08.07.2022 13:00 Uhr SV Werder Bremen SV Werder Bremen FC Bayern München
92 08.07.2022 13:00 Uhr SV Werder Bremen SV Mülheim Nord Münchener Schachclub 1836
95 08.07.2022 13:00 Uhr SV Werder Bremen OSG Baden-Baden SK Doppelbauer Turm Kiel
96 08.07.2022 13:00 Uhr SV Werder Bremen Schachfreunde Deizisau Hamburger SK
Runde: 13
Termin Ausrichter Heim BP BP Gast
97 09.07.2022 10:00 Uhr SV Werder Bremen SK Doppelbauer Turm Kiel Hamburger SK
98 09.07.2022 10:00 Uhr SV Werder Bremen FC Bayern München Münchener Schachclub 1836
99 09.07.2022 10:00 Uhr SV Werder Bremen SC Viernheim SG Solingen
100 09.07.2022 10:00 Uhr SV Werder Bremen SF Berlin SK König Tegel
101 09.07.2022 10:00 Uhr SV Werder Bremen Aachener SV Düsseldorfer SK
102 09.07.2022 10:00 Uhr SV Werder Bremen SV Mülheim Nord SV Werder Bremen
103 09.07.2022 10:00 Uhr SV Werder Bremen OSG Baden-Baden Schachfreunde Deizisau
104 09.07.2022 10:00 Uhr SV Werder Bremen USV TU Dresden BCA Augsburg
Runde: 14
Termin Ausrichter Heim BP BP Gast
105 09.07.2022 17:00 Uhr SV Werder Bremen USV TU Dresden Aachener SV
106 09.07.2022 17:00 Uhr SV Werder Bremen BCA Augsburg Düsseldorfer SK
109 09.07.2022 17:00 Uhr SV Werder Bremen SF Berlin SV Werder Bremen
110 09.07.2022 17:00 Uhr SV Werder Bremen SK König Tegel SV Mülheim Nord
113 09.07.2022 17:00 Uhr SV Werder Bremen Schachfreunde Deizisau SG Solingen
114 09.07.2022 17:00 Uhr SV Werder Bremen OSG Baden-Baden SC Viernheim
117 09.07.2022 17:00 Uhr SV Werder Bremen Hamburger SK FC Bayern München
118 09.07.2022 17:00 Uhr SV Werder Bremen SK Doppelbauer Turm Kiel Münchener Schachclub 1836
Runde: 15
Termin Ausrichter Heim BP BP Gast
107 10.07.2022 10:00 Uhr SV Werder Bremen Düsseldorfer SK USV TU Dresden
108 10.07.2022 10:00 Uhr SV Werder Bremen Aachener SV BCA Augsburg
111 10.07.2022 10:00 Uhr SV Werder Bremen SV Mülheim Nord SF Berlin
112 10.07.2022 10:00 Uhr SV Werder Bremen SV Werder Bremen SK König Tegel
115 10.07.2022 10:00 Uhr SV Werder Bremen SG Solingen OSG Baden-Baden
116 10.07.2022 10:00 Uhr SV Werder Bremen SC Viernheim Schachfreunde Deizisau
119 10.07.2022 10:00 Uhr SV Werder Bremen Münchener Schachclub 1836 Hamburger SK
120 10.07.2022 10:00 Uhr SV Werder Bremen FC Bayern München SK Doppelbauer Turm Kiel