Direkt zum Inhalt
FM

Timothée
Heinz

NationFRA
Elo2358
DWZ2369
Bundesliga
SC Ötigheim
ELO: 2358
Rd Br F FIDE-ID Spieler Mannschaft Rn Termin G Elo Nat Tit Res
1 8 S 16210115 Jakob Weihrauch Hamburger SK 18 2023-10-21 M 2308 GER FM ½
2 8 W 12942839 Jakob Leon Pajeken SK Doppelbauer Turm Kiel 14 2023-10-22 M 2416 GER IM ½
5 8 W 24609340 Makan Rafiee FC Bayern München 16 2024-01-13 M 2279 GER FM ½
6 8 S 4613007 Frank Zeller MSA Zugzwang 13 2024-01-14 M 2335 GER IM 0
Oberliga Baden
SF Sasbach
ELO: 2367
Rd Br F FIDE-ID Spieler Mannschaft Rn Termin G Elo Nat Tit Res
1 1 W 1304364 Vadim Milov OSG Baden-Baden III 1 2022-09-18 M 2609 SUI GM 0
2 1 S 605832 Guillaume Sermier SC Brombach 4 2022-10-09 M 2358 SUI IM ½
4 1 S 4901134 Borya Ider SC Untergrombach 4 2022-11-27 M 2490 FRA IM ½
5 1 W 4651340 Rainer Buhmann SC Viernheim II 1 2023-01-15 M 2569 GER GM ½
6 1 W 16225899 Benedikt Dauner Karlsruher SF 1853 1 2023-02-05 M 2371 GER FM ½
7 1 S 4667719 David Baramidze SV Hockenheim 1 2023-02-26 M 2605 GER GM 0
8 1 W 24608513 Jonas Rosner SK Ettlingen 1 2023-03-19 M 2442 GER IM 1
9 1 S 1210629 Vadim Cernov SK Ladenburg 4 2023-04-23 M 2284 ROU IM ½
DPMM
SF Sasbach
ELO: 2367
Keine Partien.
Bundesliga
Düsseldorfer SK
ELO: 2361
Rd Br F FIDE-ID Spieler Mannschaft Rn Termin G Elo Nat Tit Res
5 7 S 4646410 Alexander Markgraf SV Werder Bremen 14 2022-04-30 M 2483 GER IM 0
6 7 W 14200058 Mihail Saltaev SV Mülheim Nord 11 2022-05-01 M 2482 UZB GM ½
Oberliga Baden
SC Brombach
ELO: 2386
Rd Br F FIDE-ID Spieler Mannschaft Rn Termin G Elo Nat Tit Res
1 3 W 12904392 Marco Riehle SF Sasbach 4 2019-09-29 M 2309 GER FM 1
2 1 S 1304364 Vadim Milov OSG Baden-Baden III 1 2019-10-20 M 2598 SUI GM 0
3 2 S 1100114 Henryk Dobosz BG Buchen 4 2019-11-17 M 2395 POL IM ½
4 2 W 24682810 Max Arnold SK Ettlingen 2 2019-12-08 M 2285 GER FM ½
8 3 W 14114089 Konstantin Tarlev SC Viernheim II 3 2021-07-18 M 2567 UKR GM +
9 3 S 26028654 Quentin Burri SC Emmendingen II 4 2021-08-08 M 2414 FRA IM +
Oberliga Baden
SC Brombach
ELO: 2384
Rd Br F FIDE-ID Spieler Mannschaft Rn Termin G Elo Nat Tit Res
1 3 S 4601661 Joachim Sieglen SC Untergrombach 5 2018-10-21 M 2208 GER FM ½
2 3 W 4678338 Amadeus Eisenbeiser BG Buchen 4 2018-11-11 M 2382 GER IM ½
3 3 S 681806 Nicolas Grandadam SC Dreiländereck 3 2018-11-25 M 2280 SUI FM ½
5 3 S 14113929 Oleg Boguslawski SV Hockenheim II 5 2019-01-20 M 2392 GER IM ½
6 2 W 14114089 Konstantin Tarlev SC Viernheim II 3 2019-02-03 M 2551 UKR GM ½
7 2 S 12904392 Marco Riehle SF Sasbach 3 2019-02-24 M 2283 GER FM 1
8 2 W 1270337 Adrian Gschnitzer SV 1947 Walldorf 2 2019-03-24 M 2364 GER FM ½
9 2 S 4623967 Peter Kühn OSG Baden-Baden III 5 2019-04-07 M 2348 GER IM ½

News