Direkt zum Inhalt

Constanze
Wulf

NationGER
Elo1839
DWZ1854
Frauenbundesliga
Hamburger SK
ELO: 1839
Rd Br F FIDE-ID Spieler Mannschaft Rn Termin G Elo Nat Tit Res
3 6 S 4617908 Marianne Spiel FC Bayern München 16 2022-11-12 W 1831 GER WFM 1
4 6 W 13601377 Ana Matnadze SK Schwäbisch Hall 9 2022-11-13 W 2387 ESP IM 0
2. Frauenbundesliga West
Hamburger SK II
ELO: 1839
Rd Br F FIDE-ID Spieler Mannschaft Rn Termin G Elo Nat Tit Res
1 2 S 7603266 Ritta Yaghy SK Lehrte 6 2022-10-15 W 2008 SYR 0
Frauenbundesliga
Hamburger SK
ELO: 1835
Rd Br F FIDE-ID Spieler Mannschaft Rn Termin G Elo Nat Tit Res
6 6 S 14129272 Anzhelika Valkova Schachfreunde Deizisau 11 2022-03-20 W 2048 UKR 0
10 6 S 4612604 Katrin Dämering SV Weißblau Allianz Leipzig 7 2022-05-28 W 1966 GER WFM 0
2. Frauenbundesliga West
Hamburger SK II
ELO: 1835
Rd Br F FIDE-ID Spieler Mannschaft Rn Termin G Elo Nat Tit Res
6 3 S 12984027 Rebecca Browning SG Solingen 6 2022-04-09 W 1937 GER ½
2. Frauenbundesliga West
Hamburger SK II
ELO: 1839
Rd Br F FIDE-ID Spieler Mannschaft Rn Termin G Elo Nat Tit Res
1 2 S 4658965 Ursula Hielscher SK Doppelbauer Turm Kiel 6 2019-09-14 W 1804 GER 1
2 3 S 16206169 Alva Glinzner Lübecker SV 3 2019-09-15 W 1916 GER 1
3 3 W 1252640 Alessia-Mihaela Ciolacu SV Hemer 1932 4 2019-12-14 W 2072 ROU WFM ½
4 3 S 1270514 Hannah Möller Schachclub Steinfurt 1996 5 2019-12-15 W 1832 GER 1
7 5 W 16207190 Carolin Frank SV Mülheim-Nord 12 2020-02-16 W 1589 GER 0
2. Frauenbundesliga West
Hamburger SK II
ELO: 1711
Rd Br F FIDE-ID Spieler Mannschaft Rn Termin G Elo Nat Tit Res
1 6 W 12971839 Xenia Walow SK Blauer Springer Paderborn 1926 7 2018-10-27 W 1747 GER 1
2 5 W 16211502 Karina Veldhuis Schachclub Steinfurt 1996 8 2018-10-28 W 1847 GER 1
3 3 S 4633741 Tiffany Kinzel SV Mülheim-Nord 1931 6 2018-11-17 W 1785 GER 1
4 3 W 4652258 Andrea Schmidt Schachverein Wattenscheid 1930 3 2018-11-18 W 2002 GER 0
6 4 S 4658965 Ursula Hielscher SK Doppelbauer Kiel 9 2019-01-12 W 1802 GER 1
7 5 S 16267427 Nicole Freytag 5 2019-01-13 W GER 1