Direkt zum Inhalt

Alle Termine

Runde: 1
Termin Ausrichter Heim BP BP Gast
1 15.10.2022 14:00 Uhr SG Solingen SG Solingen SK Schwäbisch Hall
2 15.10.2022 14:00 Uhr SG Solingen SV Hemer 1932 FC Bayern München
5 15.10.2022 14:00 Uhr TuRa Harksheide TuRa Harksheide OSG Baden-Baden
6 15.10.2022 14:00 Uhr TuRa Harksheide Hamburger SK Schachfreunde Deizisau
9 15.10.2022 14:00 Uhr SV Medizin Erfurt SV Medizin Erfurt Rodewischer Schachmiezen
10 15.10.2022 14:00 Uhr SV Medizin Erfurt SC 1957 Bad Königshofen SV Weißblau Allianz Leipzig
Runde: 2
Termin Ausrichter Heim BP BP Gast
3 16.10.2022 09:00 Uhr SG Solingen FC Bayern München SG Solingen
4 16.10.2022 09:00 Uhr SG Solingen SK Schwäbisch Hall SV Hemer 1932
7 16.10.2022 09:00 Uhr TuRa Harksheide Schachfreunde Deizisau TuRa Harksheide
8 16.10.2022 09:00 Uhr TuRa Harksheide OSG Baden-Baden Hamburger SK
11 16.10.2022 09:00 Uhr SV Medizin Erfurt SV Weißblau Allianz Leipzig SV Medizin Erfurt
12 16.10.2022 09:00 Uhr SV Medizin Erfurt Rodewischer Schachmiezen SC 1957 Bad Königshofen
Runde: 3
Termin Ausrichter Heim BP BP Gast
13 12.11.2022 14:00 Uhr Rodewischer Schachmiezen Rodewischer Schachmiezen SV Hemer 1932
14 12.11.2022 14:00 Uhr Rodewischer Schachmiezen SV Weißblau Allianz Leipzig SG Solingen
17 12.11.2022 14:00 Uhr Schachfreunde Deizisau Schachfreunde Deizisau SV Medizin Erfurt
18 12.11.2022 14:00 Uhr Schachfreunde Deizisau OSG Baden-Baden SC 1957 Bad Königshofen
21 12.11.2022 14:00 Uhr SK Schwäbisch Hall SK Schwäbisch Hall TuRa Harksheide
22 12.11.2022 14:00 Uhr SK Schwäbisch Hall FC Bayern München Hamburger SK
Runde: 4
Termin Ausrichter Heim BP BP Gast
15 13.11.2022 09:00 Uhr Rodewischer Schachmiezen SG Solingen Rodewischer Schachmiezen
16 13.11.2022 09:00 Uhr Rodewischer Schachmiezen SV Hemer 1932 SV Weißblau Allianz Leipzig
19 13.11.2022 09:00 Uhr Schachfreunde Deizisau SC 1957 Bad Königshofen Schachfreunde Deizisau
20 13.11.2022 09:00 Uhr Schachfreunde Deizisau SV Medizin Erfurt OSG Baden-Baden
23 13.11.2022 09:00 Uhr SK Schwäbisch Hall Hamburger SK SK Schwäbisch Hall
24 13.11.2022 09:00 Uhr SK Schwäbisch Hall TuRa Harksheide FC Bayern München
Runde: 5
Termin Ausrichter Heim BP BP Gast
25 18.02.2023 14:00 Uhr SV Hemer 1932 SV Hemer 1932 Hamburger SK
26 18.02.2023 14:00 Uhr SV Hemer 1932 SG Solingen TuRa Harksheide
29 18.02.2023 14:00 Uhr SC 1957 Bad Königshofen SC 1957 Bad Königshofen SK Schwäbisch Hall
30 18.02.2023 14:00 Uhr SC 1957 Bad Königshofen SV Medizin Erfurt FC Bayern München
33 18.02.2023 14:00 Uhr SV Weißblau Allianz Leipzig SV Weißblau Allianz Leipzig OSG Baden-Baden
34 18.02.2023 14:00 Uhr SV Weißblau Allianz Leipzig Rodewischer Schachmiezen Schachfreunde Deizisau
Runde: 6
Termin Ausrichter Heim BP BP Gast
27 19.02.2023 09:00 Uhr SV Hemer 1932 TuRa Harksheide SV Hemer 1932
28 19.02.2023 09:00 Uhr SV Hemer 1932 Hamburger SK SG Solingen
31 19.02.2023 09:00 Uhr SC 1957 Bad Königshofen FC Bayern München SC 1957 Bad Königshofen
32 19.02.2023 09:00 Uhr SC 1957 Bad Königshofen SK Schwäbisch Hall SV Medizin Erfurt
35 19.02.2023 09:00 Uhr SV Weißblau Allianz Leipzig Schachfreunde Deizisau SV Weißblau Allianz Leipzig
36 19.02.2023 09:00 Uhr SV Weißblau Allianz Leipzig OSG Baden-Baden Rodewischer Schachmiezen
Runde: 7
Termin Ausrichter Heim BP BP Gast
37 11.03.2023 14:00 Uhr OSG Baden-Baden OSG Baden-Baden SG Solingen
38 11.03.2023 14:00 Uhr OSG Baden-Baden Schachfreunde Deizisau SV Hemer 1932
41 11.03.2023 14:00 Uhr FC Bayern München FC Bayern München Rodewischer Schachmiezen
42 11.03.2023 14:00 Uhr FC Bayern München SK Schwäbisch Hall SV Weißblau Allianz Leipzig
45 11.03.2023 14:00 Uhr Hamburger SK Hamburger SK SV Medizin Erfurt
46 11.03.2023 14:00 Uhr Hamburger SK TuRa Harksheide SC 1957 Bad Königshofen
Runde: 8
Termin Ausrichter Heim BP BP Gast
39 12.03.2023 09:00 Uhr OSG Baden-Baden SV Hemer 1932 OSG Baden-Baden
40 12.03.2023 09:00 Uhr OSG Baden-Baden SG Solingen Schachfreunde Deizisau
43 12.03.2023 09:00 Uhr FC Bayern München SV Weißblau Allianz Leipzig FC Bayern München
44 12.03.2023 09:00 Uhr FC Bayern München Rodewischer Schachmiezen SK Schwäbisch Hall
47 12.03.2023 09:00 Uhr Hamburger SK SC 1957 Bad Königshofen Hamburger SK
48 12.03.2023 09:00 Uhr Hamburger SK SV Medizin Erfurt TuRa Harksheide
Runde: 9
Termin Ausrichter Heim BP BP Gast
49 29.04.2023 14:00 Uhr SC 1957 Bad Königshofen SV Medizin Erfurt SC 1957 Bad Königshofen
50 29.04.2023 14:00 Uhr SC 1957 Bad Königshofen Rodewischer Schachmiezen SV Weißblau Allianz Leipzig
51 29.04.2023 14:00 Uhr SC 1957 Bad Königshofen Schachfreunde Deizisau OSG Baden-Baden
52 29.04.2023 14:00 Uhr SC 1957 Bad Königshofen FC Bayern München SK Schwäbisch Hall
53 29.04.2023 14:00 Uhr SC 1957 Bad Königshofen Hamburger SK TuRa Harksheide
54 29.04.2023 14:00 Uhr SC 1957 Bad Königshofen SV Hemer 1932 SG Solingen
Runde: 10
Termin Ausrichter Heim BP BP Gast
55 30.04.2023 14:00 Uhr SC 1957 Bad Königshofen SC 1957 Bad Königshofen SG Solingen
56 30.04.2023 14:00 Uhr SC 1957 Bad Königshofen SV Medizin Erfurt SV Hemer 1932
59 30.04.2023 14:00 Uhr SC 1957 Bad Königshofen SV Weißblau Allianz Leipzig TuRa Harksheide
60 30.04.2023 14:00 Uhr SC 1957 Bad Königshofen Rodewischer Schachmiezen Hamburger SK
63 30.04.2023 14:00 Uhr SC 1957 Bad Königshofen OSG Baden-Baden SK Schwäbisch Hall
64 30.04.2023 14:00 Uhr SC 1957 Bad Königshofen Schachfreunde Deizisau FC Bayern München
Runde: 11
Termin Ausrichter Heim BP BP Gast
57 01.05.2023 09:00 Uhr SC 1957 Bad Königshofen SV Hemer 1932 SC 1957 Bad Königshofen
58 01.05.2023 09:00 Uhr SC 1957 Bad Königshofen SG Solingen SV Medizin Erfurt
61 01.05.2023 09:00 Uhr SC 1957 Bad Königshofen Hamburger SK SV Weißblau Allianz Leipzig
62 01.05.2023 09:00 Uhr SC 1957 Bad Königshofen TuRa Harksheide Rodewischer Schachmiezen
65 01.05.2023 09:00 Uhr SC 1957 Bad Königshofen FC Bayern München OSG Baden-Baden
66 01.05.2023 09:00 Uhr SC 1957 Bad Königshofen SK Schwäbisch Hall Schachfreunde Deizisau