Direkt zum Inhalt

Alle Termine

Runde: 1
Termin Ausrichter Heim BP BP Gast
1 14.10.2023 14:00 Uhr SG 1871 Löberitz SG 1871 Löberitz 0.5 5.5 OSG Baden-Baden
2 14.10.2023 14:00 Uhr SG 1871 Löberitz SV Weißblau Allianz Leipzig 3.5 2.5 Karlsruher SF 1853
5 14.10.2023 14:00 Uhr SC 1957 Bad Königshofen SC 1957 Bad Königshofen 3.0 3.0 Schachfreunde Deizisau
6 14.10.2023 14:00 Uhr SC 1957 Bad Königshofen Rodewischer Schachmiezen 0.5 5.5 SK Schwäbisch Hall
9 14.10.2023 14:00 Uhr SK Doppelbauer Turm Kiel SK Doppelbauer Turm Kiel 0.5 5.5 Hamburger SK
10 14.10.2023 14:00 Uhr SK Doppelbauer Turm Kiel TuRa Harksheide 2.0 4.0 SG Solingen
Runde: 2
Termin Ausrichter Heim BP BP Gast
3 15.10.2023 09:00 Uhr SG 1871 Löberitz Karlsruher SF 1853 2.5 3.5 SG 1871 Löberitz
4 15.10.2023 09:00 Uhr SG 1871 Löberitz OSG Baden-Baden 6.0 0.0 SV Weißblau Allianz Leipzig
7 15.10.2023 09:00 Uhr SC 1957 Bad Königshofen SK Schwäbisch Hall 4.0 2.0 SC 1957 Bad Königshofen
8 15.10.2023 09:00 Uhr SC 1957 Bad Königshofen Schachfreunde Deizisau 2.0 4.0 Rodewischer Schachmiezen
11 15.10.2023 09:00 Uhr SK Doppelbauer Turm Kiel SG Solingen 6.0 0.0 SK Doppelbauer Turm Kiel
12 15.10.2023 09:00 Uhr SK Doppelbauer Turm Kiel Hamburger SK 3.5 2.5 TuRa Harksheide
Runde: 3
Termin Ausrichter Heim BP BP Gast
13 09.12.2023 14:00 Uhr Hamburger SK Hamburger SK 4.0 2.0 SV Weißblau Allianz Leipzig
14 09.12.2023 14:00 Uhr Hamburger SK SG Solingen 4.0 2.0 SG 1871 Löberitz
17 09.12.2023 14:00 Uhr SK Schwäbisch Hall SK Schwäbisch Hall 6.0 0.0 SK Doppelbauer Turm Kiel
18 09.12.2023 14:00 Uhr SK Schwäbisch Hall Schachfreunde Deizisau 3.0 3.0 TuRa Harksheide
21 09.12.2023 14:00 Uhr OSG Baden-Baden OSG Baden-Baden 3.5 2.5 SC 1957 Bad Königshofen
22 09.12.2023 14:00 Uhr OSG Baden-Baden Karlsruher SF 1853 2.5 3.5 Rodewischer Schachmiezen
Runde: 4
Termin Ausrichter Heim BP BP Gast
15 10.12.2023 09:00 Uhr Hamburger SK SG 1871 Löberitz 1.5 4.5 Hamburger SK
16 10.12.2023 09:00 Uhr Hamburger SK SV Weißblau Allianz Leipzig 0.0 6.0 SG Solingen
19 10.12.2023 09:00 Uhr SK Schwäbisch Hall TuRa Harksheide 2.5 3.5 SK Schwäbisch Hall
20 10.12.2023 09:00 Uhr SK Schwäbisch Hall SK Doppelbauer Turm Kiel 0.0 6.0 Schachfreunde Deizisau
23 10.12.2023 09:00 Uhr OSG Baden-Baden Rodewischer Schachmiezen 2.5 3.5 OSG Baden-Baden
24 10.12.2023 09:00 Uhr OSG Baden-Baden SC 1957 Bad Königshofen 4.5 1.5 Karlsruher SF 1853
Runde: 5
Termin Ausrichter Heim BP BP Gast
25 20.01.2024 14:00 Uhr SV Weißblau Allianz Leipzig SV Weißblau Allianz Leipzig 1.5 4.5 Rodewischer Schachmiezen
26 20.01.2024 14:00 Uhr SV Weißblau Allianz Leipzig SG 1871 Löberitz 1.5 4.5 SC 1957 Bad Königshofen
29 20.01.2024 14:00 Uhr TuRa Harksheide TuRa Harksheide 1.0 5.0 OSG Baden-Baden
30 20.01.2024 14:00 Uhr TuRa Harksheide SK Doppelbauer Turm Kiel 3.0 3.0 Karlsruher SF 1853
33 20.01.2024 14:00 Uhr SG Solingen SG Solingen 2.0 4.0 Schachfreunde Deizisau
34 20.01.2024 14:00 Uhr SG Solingen Hamburger SK 3.0 3.0 SK Schwäbisch Hall
Runde: 6
Termin Ausrichter Heim BP BP Gast
27 21.01.2024 09:00 Uhr SV Weißblau Allianz Leipzig SC 1957 Bad Königshofen 3.5 2.5 SV Weißblau Allianz Leipzig
28 21.01.2024 09:00 Uhr SV Weißblau Allianz Leipzig Rodewischer Schachmiezen 5.0 1.0 SG 1871 Löberitz
31 21.01.2024 09:00 Uhr TuRa Harksheide Karlsruher SF 1853 1.0 5.0 TuRa Harksheide
32 21.01.2024 09:00 Uhr TuRa Harksheide OSG Baden-Baden 5.5 0.5 SK Doppelbauer Turm Kiel
35 21.01.2024 09:00 Uhr SG Solingen SK Schwäbisch Hall 6.0 0.0 SG Solingen
36 21.01.2024 09:00 Uhr SG Solingen Schachfreunde Deizisau 1.0 5.0 Hamburger SK
Runde: 7
Termin Ausrichter Heim BP BP Gast
37 23.03.2024 14:00 Uhr Schachfreunde Deizisau Schachfreunde Deizisau SG 1871 Löberitz
38 23.03.2024 14:00 Uhr Schachfreunde Deizisau SK Schwäbisch Hall SV Weißblau Allianz Leipzig
41 23.03.2024 14:00 Uhr Karlsruher SF 1853 Karlsruher SF 1853 Hamburger SK
42 23.03.2024 14:00 Uhr Karlsruher SF 1853 OSG Baden-Baden SG Solingen
45 23.03.2024 14:00 Uhr Rodewischer Schachmiezen Rodewischer Schachmiezen SK Doppelbauer Turm Kiel
46 23.03.2024 14:00 Uhr Rodewischer Schachmiezen SC 1957 Bad Königshofen TuRa Harksheide
Runde: 8
Termin Ausrichter Heim BP BP Gast
39 24.03.2024 09:00 Uhr Schachfreunde Deizisau SV Weißblau Allianz Leipzig Schachfreunde Deizisau
40 24.03.2024 09:00 Uhr Schachfreunde Deizisau SG 1871 Löberitz SK Schwäbisch Hall
43 24.03.2024 09:00 Uhr Karlsruher SF 1853 SG Solingen Karlsruher SF 1853
44 24.03.2024 09:00 Uhr Karlsruher SF 1853 Hamburger SK OSG Baden-Baden
47 24.03.2024 09:00 Uhr Rodewischer Schachmiezen TuRa Harksheide Rodewischer Schachmiezen
48 24.03.2024 09:00 Uhr Rodewischer Schachmiezen SK Doppelbauer Turm Kiel SC 1957 Bad Königshofen
Runde: 9
Termin Ausrichter Heim BP BP Gast
49 07.06.2024 16:00 Uhr SK Doppelbauer Turm Kiel TuRa Harksheide
50 07.06.2024 16:00 Uhr Hamburger SK SG Solingen
51 07.06.2024 16:00 Uhr SK Schwäbisch Hall Schachfreunde Deizisau
52 07.06.2024 16:00 Uhr Karlsruher SF 1853 OSG Baden-Baden
53 07.06.2024 16:00 Uhr Rodewischer Schachmiezen SC 1957 Bad Königshofen
54 07.06.2024 16:00 Uhr SV Weißblau Allianz Leipzig SG 1871 Löberitz
Runde: 10
Termin Ausrichter Heim BP BP Gast
55 08.06.2024 14:00 Uhr TuRa Harksheide SG 1871 Löberitz
56 08.06.2024 14:00 Uhr SK Doppelbauer Turm Kiel SV Weißblau Allianz Leipzig
57 08.06.2024 14:00 Uhr SG Solingen SC 1957 Bad Königshofen
58 08.06.2024 14:00 Uhr Hamburger SK Rodewischer Schachmiezen
59 08.06.2024 14:00 Uhr Schachfreunde Deizisau OSG Baden-Baden
60 08.06.2024 14:00 Uhr SK Schwäbisch Hall Karlsruher SF 1853
Runde: 11
Termin Ausrichter Heim BP BP Gast
61 09.06.2024 09:00 Uhr SV Weißblau Allianz Leipzig TuRa Harksheide
62 09.06.2024 09:00 Uhr SG 1871 Löberitz SK Doppelbauer Turm Kiel
63 09.06.2024 09:00 Uhr Rodewischer Schachmiezen SG Solingen
64 09.06.2024 09:00 Uhr SC 1957 Bad Königshofen Hamburger SK
65 09.06.2024 09:00 Uhr Karlsruher SF 1853 Schachfreunde Deizisau
66 09.06.2024 09:00 Uhr OSG Baden-Baden SK Schwäbisch Hall