Direkt zum Inhalt
IM

Alexander
Seyb

NationGER
Elo2437
DWZ2435
2. Bundesliga Nord
SF Berlin
ELO: 2437
Rd Br F FIDE-ID Spieler Mannschaft Rn Termin G Elo Nat Tit Res
1 7 S 16234464 Magnus Ermitsch SK Doppelbauer Turm Kiel II 11 2023-10-21 M 2221 GER FM 1
2 7 W 16253094 Levi Malinowsky Lübecker SV 8 2023-10-22 M 2151 GER ½
5 6 S 1120042 Michal Luch SK Zehlendorf 9 2024-02-03 M 2334 POL IM ½
6 6 W 4684761 Michael Müller SC Rotation Pankow 6 2024-02-04 M 2231 GER ½
Bundesliga
SF Berlin
ELO: 2438
Rd Br F FIDE-ID Spieler Mannschaft Rn Termin G Elo Nat Tit Res
1 5 W 1634852 Valentin Dragnev FC Bayern München 8 2022-10-22 M 2544 AUT GM ½
2 5 S 4623606 Rustem Dautov Schachfreunde Deizisau 11 2022-10-23 M 2592 GER GM ½
8 5 W 4651340 Rainer Buhmann SC Viernheim 13 2023-02-25 M 2566 GER GM ½
9 5 S 1108760 Lukasz Cyborowski SC Remagen Sinzig 10 2023-02-26 M 2498 POL GM 0
10 4 S 922692 Dalibor Stojanovic SV Deggendorf 4 2023-03-18 M 2453 BIH GM ½
11 4 W 14509792 Sasa Martinovic Münchener Schachclub 1836 6 2023-03-19 M 2559 CRO GM 0
Bundesliga
SF Berlin
ELO: 2441
Rd Br F FIDE-ID Spieler Mannschaft Rn Termin G Elo Nat Tit Res
1 8 S 14105454 Michael Fedorovsky FC Bayern München 15 2022-03-05 M 2397 GER IM ½
2 8 W 900087 Nikola Radovanovic Münchener Schachclub 1836 15 2022-03-06 M 2419 SRB IM 1
7 6 S 24650684 Dennis Wagner SC Viernheim 10 2022-05-14 M 2586 GER GM ½
8 6 W 1007246 Jan Smeets SG Solingen 11 2022-05-15 M 2564 NED GM 1
2. Bundesliga Nord
SF Berlin II
ELO: 2441
Keine Partien.
Bundesliga
SF Berlin
ELO: 2433
Keine Partien.
2. Bundesliga Nord
SF Berlin II
ELO: 2433
Rd Br F FIDE-ID Spieler Mannschaft Rn Termin G Elo Nat Tit Res
1 3 W 24692514 Stephan Hansch SC Empor Potsdam 3 2019-10-19 M 2172 GER CM 1
2 3 S 12939889 Bennet Biastoch SG AE Magdeburg 5 2019-10-20 M 2256 GER ½
3 4 S 4600304 Mladen Muse SK König Tegel 5 2019-11-23 M 2387 CRO GM ½
4 4 W 1119966 Kamil Stachowiak SK Zehlendorf 5 2019-11-24 M 2442 POL IM 1
Bundesliga-Meisterturnier
SF Berlin
ELO: 2433
Keine Partien.
2. Bundesliga Nord
SF Berlin II
ELO: 2419
Rd Br F FIDE-ID Spieler Mannschaft Rn Termin G Elo Nat Tit Res
1 4 S 4684761 Michael Müller SC Rotation Pankow 4 2018-11-10 M 2277 GER 1
2 5 S 1119966 Kamil Stachowiak SK Zehlendorf 5 2018-11-11 M 2432 POL IM ½
5 2 S 24623075 Malte Colpe Hamburger SK II 5 2019-02-02 M 2374 GER IM ½
6 2 W 4681932 Aljoscha Feuerstack FC St. Pauli 3 2019-02-03 M 2456 GER IM 1
8 3 W 1112236 Marcin Steczek SV Glückauf Rüdersdorf 3 2019-02-24 M 2379 POL FM 1
Bundesliga
SF Berlin
ELO: 2419
Rd Br F FIDE-ID Spieler Mannschaft Rn Termin G Elo Nat Tit Res
3 7 W 12909572 Dmitrij Kollars SF Deizisau 12 2018-11-24 M 2542 GER GM ½
4 7 S 310204 Sergei Movsesian OSG Baden-Baden 14 2018-11-25 M 2633 ARM GM 0
11 8 W 4600096 Eckhard Schmittdiel BCA Augsburg 11 2019-03-03 M 2432 GER GM ½
12 5 W 4663527 Arik Braun SV Hockenheim 12 2019-03-09 M 2601 GER GM ½
13 6 W 614890 Thal Abergel SC Viernheim 11 2019-03-10 M 2431 FRA GM ½
14 8 S 1403893 Thorbjorn Bromann SG Turm Kiel 11 2019-04-06 M 2387 DEN IM 0
15 7 S 12961523 Luis Engel Hamburger SK 13 2019-04-07 M 2490 GER IM 0

News