Direkt zum Inhalt
FM

Mert
Acikel

NationGER
Elo2244
DWZ2229
Oberliga Nord Ost
SK König Tegel
ELO: 2244
Rd Br F FIDE-ID Spieler Mannschaft Rn Termin G Elo Nat Tit Res
1 8 S 4654510 Thomas Jahn SV Empor Berlin 11 2023-10-22 M 2182 GER 1
3 5 S 24696463 Viktor Pererva Mattnetz Berlin 7 2023-12-03 M 2019 GER 0
4 7 W 4630815 Gerd Dettmann SG Güstrow-Teterow 7 2024-01-14 M 2112 GER 1
5 7 S 4630840 Hans-Jürgen Piersig SC Empor Potsdam 8 2024-02-04 M 2092 GER ½
6 7 W 4644999 Thorsten Groß SC Weisse Dame 12 2024-02-25 M 2129 GER 1
2. Bundesliga Nord
SK König Tegel
ELO: 2222
Rd Br F FIDE-ID Spieler Mannschaft Rn Termin G Elo Nat Tit Res
5 8 S 4607228 Martin Voigt FC St. Pauli 10 2023-02-04 M 2330 GER FM 1
6 8 W 12992577 Jeremy Hommer Hamburger SK II 20 2023-02-05 M 2245 GER ½
Oberliga Nord Ost
SK König Tegel II
ELO: 2222
Rd Br F FIDE-ID Spieler Mannschaft Rn Termin G Elo Nat Tit Res
1 3 S 4631811 Sven Horn TSG Oberschöneweide 3 2022-10-23 M 2083 GER 0
2 1 W 1112228 Marcin Szelag SC Rotation Pankow 1 2022-11-27 M 2400 POL IM ½
3 3 S 4692705 Hannes Leisner Greifswalder SV 3 2022-12-11 M 2171 GER 1
4 3 W 4693183 Michael Strache SC Kreuzberg 4 2023-01-15 M 2290 GER ½
7 3 S 12959642 Josef Gelman SC Weisse Dame 4 2023-03-19 M 2089 GER ½
8 2 W 16261895 Daniel Lippert USC Viadrina Frankfurt/O 2 2023-04-23 M 2068 GER 0
9 2 S 4613112 Marco Thinius SV Empor Berlin 2 2023-05-07 M 2350 GER IM 0
Oberliga Nord Ost
SK König Tegel II
ELO: 2172
Rd Br F FIDE-ID Spieler Mannschaft Rn Termin G Elo Nat Tit Res
1 7 W 12976040 Cecilia Lange TSG Oberschöneweide 8 2021-10-31 W 1965 GER 1
2 7 S 4654510 Thomas Jahn SV Empor Berlin 9 2021-11-21 M 2166 GER 1
3 6 S 1119206 Dawid Janaszak SV Glückauf Rüdersdorf 8 2022-03-19 M 2333 POL FM 0
4 5 W 4603702 Manfred Glienke SC Kreuzberg 7 2022-05-15 M 2212 GER IM ½
7 7 S 16266110 Christian Scharf SG Güstrow-Teterow 10 2022-03-20 M 1254 GER ½
8 6 S 12993107 Jannis Lange Greifswalder SV 9 2022-04-03 M 2101 GER 1
9 6 W 24615498 Daniel Weber SF Berlin III 9 2022-05-01 M 2142 GER ½
Bundesliga
SK König Tegel
ELO: 2172
Rd Br F FIDE-ID Spieler Mannschaft Rn Termin G Elo Nat Tit Res
1 8 S 12906727 Andreas Ciolek Münchener Schachclub 1836 16 2022-03-05 M 2191 GER FM 0
2 8 W 14105454 Michael Fedorovsky FC Bayern München 15 2022-03-06 M 2397 GER IM 0
13 8 S 4632630 Arnd Lauber SF Berlin 19 2022-07-09 M 2413 GER IM 1
14 8 W 4613562 Volkmar Dinstuhl SV Mülheim Nord 16 2022-07-09 M 2385 GER IM ½
15 8 S 12956830 Lara Schulze SV Werder Bremen 22 2022-07-10 W 2292 GER FM 1
Oberliga Nord Ost
SK König Tegel II
ELO: 2162
Rd Br F FIDE-ID Spieler Mannschaft Rn Termin G Elo Nat Tit Res
1 8 W 16250931 Maximilian Diekmann SG Lok Brandenburg 17 2019-09-29 M GER 1
2 8 S 16247272 Thorben Lindhauer SF Berlin III 15 2019-10-06 M 1928 GER ½
8 8 W 12959642 Josef Gelman SC Weisse Dame 17 2021-08-14 M 2007 GER 1
9 8 S 4615352 Elisa Silz SV Empor Berlin 12 2021-08-15 W 2033 GER 1
Oberliga Nord Ost
SK König Tegel II
ELO: 2059
Rd Br F FIDE-ID Spieler Mannschaft Rn Termin G Elo Nat Tit Res
4 8 S 4621638 Markus Dyballa SC Kreuzberg 11 2018-12-16 M 2207 GER FM ½
8 8 S 24605816 Rüdiger Kürsten Greifswalder SV 9 2019-03-24 M 2163 GER 0
9 8 W 2401479 Daniel McGowan SF Berlin III 13 2019-04-07 M 2147 SCO ½