Direkt zum Inhalt

Alle Termine

Runde: 1
Termin Ausrichter Heim BP BP Gast
1 22.10.2022 14:00 Uhr SK Doppelbauer Turm Kiel SK Doppelbauer Turm Kiel OSG Baden-Baden
2 22.10.2022 14:00 Uhr SK Doppelbauer Turm Kiel Hamburger SK TSV Schönaich
5 22.10.2022 14:00 Uhr FC Bayern München FC Bayern München SF Berlin
6 22.10.2022 14:00 Uhr FC Bayern München Schachfreunde Deizisau USV TU Dresden
9 22.10.2022 14:00 Uhr Münchener Schachclub 1836 Münchener Schachclub 1836 SC Viernheim
10 22.10.2022 14:00 Uhr Münchener Schachclub 1836 SV Deggendorf SC Remagen Sinzig
13 22.10.2022 14:00 Uhr SK Kirchweyhe SK Kirchweyhe SG Solingen
14 22.10.2022 14:00 Uhr SK Kirchweyhe SV Werder Bremen SV Mülheim Nord
Runde: 2
Termin Ausrichter Heim BP BP Gast
3 23.10.2022 10:00 Uhr SK Doppelbauer Turm Kiel OSG Baden-Baden Hamburger SK
4 23.10.2022 10:00 Uhr SK Doppelbauer Turm Kiel TSV Schönaich SK Doppelbauer Turm Kiel
7 23.10.2022 10:00 Uhr FC Bayern München SF Berlin Schachfreunde Deizisau
8 23.10.2022 10:00 Uhr FC Bayern München USV TU Dresden FC Bayern München
11 23.10.2022 10:00 Uhr Münchener Schachclub 1836 SC Viernheim SV Deggendorf
12 23.10.2022 10:00 Uhr Münchener Schachclub 1836 SC Remagen Sinzig Münchener Schachclub 1836
15 23.10.2022 10:00 Uhr SK Kirchweyhe SG Solingen SV Werder Bremen
16 23.10.2022 10:00 Uhr SK Kirchweyhe SV Mülheim Nord SK Kirchweyhe
Runde: 3
Termin Ausrichter Heim BP BP Gast
17 26.11.2022 14:00 Uhr SV Werder Bremen SV Werder Bremen OSG Baden-Baden
18 26.11.2022 14:00 Uhr SV Werder Bremen SK Kirchweyhe TSV Schönaich
21 26.11.2022 14:00 Uhr SV Mülheim Nord SV Mülheim Nord Münchener Schachclub 1836
22 26.11.2022 14:00 Uhr SV Mülheim Nord SG Solingen SV Deggendorf
25 26.11.2022 14:00 Uhr Schachfreunde Deizisau Schachfreunde Deizisau SC Viernheim
26 26.11.2022 14:00 Uhr Schachfreunde Deizisau FC Bayern München SC Remagen Sinzig
29 26.11.2022 14:00 Uhr USV TU Dresden USV TU Dresden SK Doppelbauer Turm Kiel
30 26.11.2022 14:00 Uhr USV TU Dresden SF Berlin Hamburger SK
Runde: 4
Termin Ausrichter Heim BP BP Gast
19 27.11.2022 10:00 Uhr SV Werder Bremen OSG Baden-Baden SK Kirchweyhe
20 27.11.2022 10:00 Uhr SV Werder Bremen TSV Schönaich SV Werder Bremen
23 27.11.2022 10:00 Uhr SV Mülheim Nord Münchener Schachclub 1836 SG Solingen
24 27.11.2022 10:00 Uhr SV Mülheim Nord SV Deggendorf SV Mülheim Nord
27 27.11.2022 10:00 Uhr Schachfreunde Deizisau SC Viernheim FC Bayern München
28 27.11.2022 10:00 Uhr Schachfreunde Deizisau SC Remagen Sinzig Schachfreunde Deizisau
31 27.11.2022 10:00 Uhr USV TU Dresden SK Doppelbauer Turm Kiel SF Berlin
32 27.11.2022 10:00 Uhr USV TU Dresden Hamburger SK USV TU Dresden
Runde: 5
Termin Ausrichter Heim BP BP Gast
33 04.02.2023 14:00 Uhr OSG Baden-Baden OSG Baden-Baden Schachfreunde Deizisau
34 04.02.2023 14:00 Uhr OSG Baden-Baden TSV Schönaich FC Bayern München
37 04.02.2023 14:00 Uhr Hamburger SK Hamburger SK Münchener Schachclub 1836
38 04.02.2023 14:00 Uhr Hamburger SK SK Doppelbauer Turm Kiel SV Deggendorf
41 04.02.2023 14:00 Uhr USV TU Dresden USV TU Dresden SV Werder Bremen
42 04.02.2023 14:00 Uhr USV TU Dresden SF Berlin SK Kirchweyhe
45 04.02.2023 14:00 Uhr SC Remagen Sinzig SC Remagen Sinzig SG Solingen
46 04.02.2023 14:00 Uhr SC Remagen Sinzig SC Viernheim SV Mülheim Nord
Runde: 6
Termin Ausrichter Heim BP BP Gast
35 05.02.2023 10:00 Uhr OSG Baden-Baden Schachfreunde Deizisau TSV Schönaich
36 05.02.2023 10:00 Uhr OSG Baden-Baden FC Bayern München OSG Baden-Baden
39 05.02.2023 10:00 Uhr Hamburger SK Münchener Schachclub 1836 SK Doppelbauer Turm Kiel
40 05.02.2023 10:00 Uhr Hamburger SK SV Deggendorf Hamburger SK
43 05.02.2023 10:00 Uhr USV TU Dresden SV Werder Bremen SF Berlin
44 05.02.2023 10:00 Uhr USV TU Dresden SK Kirchweyhe USV TU Dresden
47 05.02.2023 10:00 Uhr SC Remagen Sinzig SG Solingen SC Viernheim
48 05.02.2023 10:00 Uhr SC Remagen Sinzig SV Mülheim Nord SC Remagen Sinzig
Runde: 7
Termin Ausrichter Heim BP BP Gast
49 03.02.2023 16:00 Uhr Hamburger SK Hamburger SK SK Doppelbauer Turm Kiel
50 25.11.2022 16:00 Uhr USV TU Dresden USV TU Dresden SF Berlin
51 24.02.2023 16:00 Uhr SC Viernheim SC Viernheim SC Remagen Sinzig
52 25.11.2022 16:00 Uhr SV Mülheim Nord SV Mülheim Nord SG Solingen
53 25.11.2022 16:00 Uhr SV Werder Bremen SV Werder Bremen SK Kirchweyhe
54 21.10.2022 16:00 Uhr Münchener Schachclub 1836 Münchener Schachclub 1836 SV Deggendorf
55 21.10.2022 16:00 Uhr FC Bayern München FC Bayern München Schachfreunde Deizisau
56 03.02.2023 16:00 Uhr OSG Baden-Baden OSG Baden-Baden TSV Schönaich
Runde: 8
Termin Ausrichter Heim BP BP Gast
57 25.02.2023 14:00 Uhr TSV Schönaich TSV Schönaich Münchener Schachclub 1836
58 25.02.2023 14:00 Uhr TSV Schönaich OSG Baden-Baden SV Deggendorf
61 25.02.2023 14:00 Uhr SK Kirchweyhe SK Kirchweyhe Schachfreunde Deizisau
62 25.02.2023 14:00 Uhr SK Kirchweyhe SV Werder Bremen FC Bayern München
65 25.02.2023 14:00 Uhr SV Mülheim Nord SV Mülheim Nord SK Doppelbauer Turm Kiel
66 25.02.2023 14:00 Uhr SV Mülheim Nord SG Solingen Hamburger SK
69 25.02.2023 14:00 Uhr SC Viernheim SC Viernheim SF Berlin
70 25.02.2023 14:00 Uhr SC Viernheim SC Remagen Sinzig USV TU Dresden
Runde: 9
Termin Ausrichter Heim BP BP Gast
59 26.02.2023 10:00 Uhr TSV Schönaich Münchener Schachclub 1836 OSG Baden-Baden
60 26.02.2023 10:00 Uhr TSV Schönaich SV Deggendorf TSV Schönaich
63 26.02.2023 10:00 Uhr SK Kirchweyhe Schachfreunde Deizisau SV Werder Bremen
64 26.02.2023 10:00 Uhr SK Kirchweyhe FC Bayern München SK Kirchweyhe
67 26.02.2023 10:00 Uhr SV Mülheim Nord SK Doppelbauer Turm Kiel SG Solingen
68 26.02.2023 10:00 Uhr SV Mülheim Nord Hamburger SK SV Mülheim Nord
71 26.02.2023 10:00 Uhr SC Viernheim SF Berlin SC Remagen Sinzig
72 26.02.2023 10:00 Uhr SC Viernheim USV TU Dresden SC Viernheim
Runde: 10
Termin Ausrichter Heim BP BP Gast
73 18.03.2023 14:00 Uhr OSG Baden-Baden OSG Baden-Baden SG Solingen
74 18.03.2023 14:00 Uhr OSG Baden-Baden TSV Schönaich SV Mülheim Nord
77 18.03.2023 14:00 Uhr SV Werder Bremen SV Werder Bremen SC Viernheim
78 18.03.2023 14:00 Uhr SV Werder Bremen SK Kirchweyhe SC Remagen Sinzig
81 18.03.2023 14:00 Uhr SV Deggendorf SV Deggendorf SF Berlin
82 18.03.2023 14:00 Uhr SV Deggendorf Münchener Schachclub 1836 USV TU Dresden
85 18.03.2023 14:00 Uhr Hamburger SK Hamburger SK Schachfreunde Deizisau
86 18.03.2023 14:00 Uhr Hamburger SK SK Doppelbauer Turm Kiel FC Bayern München
Runde: 11
Termin Ausrichter Heim BP BP Gast
75 19.03.2023 10:00 Uhr OSG Baden-Baden SG Solingen TSV Schönaich
76 19.03.2023 10:00 Uhr OSG Baden-Baden SV Mülheim Nord OSG Baden-Baden
79 19.03.2023 10:00 Uhr SV Werder Bremen SC Viernheim SK Kirchweyhe
80 19.03.2023 10:00 Uhr SV Werder Bremen SC Remagen Sinzig SV Werder Bremen
83 19.03.2023 10:00 Uhr SV Deggendorf SF Berlin Münchener Schachclub 1836
84 19.03.2023 10:00 Uhr SV Deggendorf USV TU Dresden SV Deggendorf
87 19.03.2023 10:00 Uhr Hamburger SK Schachfreunde Deizisau SK Doppelbauer Turm Kiel
88 19.03.2023 10:00 Uhr Hamburger SK FC Bayern München Hamburger SK
Runde: 12
Termin Ausrichter Heim BP BP Gast
89 01.04.2023 14:00 Uhr SF Berlin SF Berlin OSG Baden-Baden
90 01.04.2023 14:00 Uhr SF Berlin USV TU Dresden TSV Schönaich
93 01.04.2023 14:00 Uhr SC Remagen Sinzig SC Remagen Sinzig SK Doppelbauer Turm Kiel
94 01.04.2023 14:00 Uhr SC Remagen Sinzig SC Viernheim Hamburger SK
97 01.04.2023 14:00 Uhr FC Bayern München FC Bayern München SG Solingen
98 01.04.2023 14:00 Uhr FC Bayern München Schachfreunde Deizisau SV Mülheim Nord
101 01.04.2023 14:00 Uhr SV Deggendorf SV Deggendorf SV Werder Bremen
102 01.04.2023 14:00 Uhr SV Deggendorf Münchener Schachclub 1836 SK Kirchweyhe
Runde: 13
Termin Ausrichter Heim BP BP Gast
91 02.04.2023 10:00 Uhr SF Berlin OSG Baden-Baden USV TU Dresden
92 02.04.2023 10:00 Uhr SF Berlin TSV Schönaich SF Berlin
95 02.04.2023 10:00 Uhr SC Remagen Sinzig SK Doppelbauer Turm Kiel SC Viernheim
96 02.04.2023 10:00 Uhr SC Remagen Sinzig Hamburger SK SC Remagen Sinzig
99 02.04.2023 10:00 Uhr FC Bayern München SG Solingen Schachfreunde Deizisau
100 02.04.2023 10:00 Uhr FC Bayern München SV Mülheim Nord FC Bayern München
103 02.04.2023 10:00 Uhr SV Deggendorf SV Werder Bremen Münchener Schachclub 1836
104 02.04.2023 10:00 Uhr SV Deggendorf SK Kirchweyhe SV Deggendorf
Runde: 14
Termin Ausrichter Heim BP BP Gast
105 29.04.2023 14:00 Uhr SC Viernheim SC Viernheim OSG Baden-Baden
106 29.04.2023 14:00 Uhr SC Viernheim SC Remagen Sinzig TSV Schönaich
109 29.04.2023 14:00 Uhr SG Solingen SG Solingen SF Berlin
110 29.04.2023 14:00 Uhr SG Solingen SV Mülheim Nord USV TU Dresden
113 29.04.2023 14:00 Uhr SK Doppelbauer Turm Kiel SK Doppelbauer Turm Kiel SV Werder Bremen
114 29.04.2023 14:00 Uhr SK Doppelbauer Turm Kiel Hamburger SK SK Kirchweyhe
117 29.04.2023 14:00 Uhr Münchener Schachclub 1836 Münchener Schachclub 1836 Schachfreunde Deizisau
118 29.04.2023 14:00 Uhr Münchener Schachclub 1836 SV Deggendorf FC Bayern München
Runde: 15
Termin Ausrichter Heim BP BP Gast
107 30.04.2023 10:00 Uhr SC Viernheim OSG Baden-Baden SC Remagen Sinzig
108 30.04.2023 10:00 Uhr SC Viernheim TSV Schönaich SC Viernheim
111 30.04.2023 10:00 Uhr SG Solingen SF Berlin SV Mülheim Nord
112 30.04.2023 10:00 Uhr SG Solingen USV TU Dresden SG Solingen
115 30.04.2023 10:00 Uhr SK Doppelbauer Turm Kiel SV Werder Bremen Hamburger SK
116 30.04.2023 10:00 Uhr SK Doppelbauer Turm Kiel SK Kirchweyhe SK Doppelbauer Turm Kiel
119 30.04.2023 10:00 Uhr Münchener Schachclub 1836 Schachfreunde Deizisau SV Deggendorf
120 30.04.2023 10:00 Uhr Münchener Schachclub 1836 FC Bayern München Münchener Schachclub 1836