Direkt zum Inhalt
CM

Kristian
Dimitrijeski

NationGER
Elo2128
DWZ2109
2. Bundesliga Nord
SK König Tegel
ELO: 2128
Rd Br F FIDE-ID Spieler Mannschaft Rn Termin G Elo Nat Tit Res
4 7 W 4616049 Alexander Lagunow SK Zehlendorf 11 2022-11-27 M 2363 GER IM ½
Oberliga Nord Ost
SK König Tegel II
ELO: 2128
Keine Partien.
Oberliga Nord Ost
SK König Tegel II
ELO: 2162
Rd Br F FIDE-ID Spieler Mannschaft Rn Termin G Elo Nat Tit Res
1 4 S 4642139 Matthias Schöwel TSG Oberschöneweide 4 2021-10-31 M 2218 GER ½
2 4 W 12977675 Daniel Sulayev SV Empor Berlin 4 2021-11-21 M 2194 GER ½
3 3 W 1130170 Marcin Sieciechowicz SV Glückauf Rüdersdorf 4 2022-03-19 M 2389 POL IM ½
7 4 W 4630866 Armin Waschk SG Güstrow-Teterow 6 2022-03-20 M 2158 GER ½
8 3 W 24606081 Wilko Stubbe Greifswalder SV 5 2022-04-03 M 2222 GER ½
9 3 S 24637416 Felix Nötzel SF Berlin III 3 2022-05-01 M 2178 GER 1
Bundesliga
SK König Tegel
ELO: 2162
Rd Br F FIDE-ID Spieler Mannschaft Rn Termin G Elo Nat Tit Res
1 7 W 1618423 Georg Fröwis Münchener Schachclub 1836 13 2022-03-05 M 2442 AUT IM ½
2 7 S 1709569 Martin Lokander FC Bayern München 11 2022-03-06 M 2475 SWE IM 0
7 8 S 4644743 Jörg Wegerle SG Solingen 15 2022-05-14 M 2405 GER IM ½
8 8 W 12900460 Josefine Heinemann SC Viernheim 18 2022-05-15 W 2300 GER WGM ½
9 8 S 4619455 Norbert Coenen Aachener SV 10 2022-05-28 M 2269 GER IM ½
10 8 W 4697367 Michael Coenen Düsseldorfer SK 16 2022-05-29 M 2326 GER FM ½
11 8 S 4651693 Gregory Pitl BCA Augsburg 11 2022-07-07 M 2378 GER IM ½
12 8 W 12975974 Ruben Lutz USV TU Dresden 20 2022-07-08 M 2109 GER 0
13 7 W 4607759 Lars Thiede SF Berlin 17 2022-07-09 M 2393 GER IM ½
14 7 S 4617495 Daniel Hausrath SV Mülheim Nord 14 2022-07-09 M 2478 GER GM 0
15 7 W 12961574 Hannes Ewert SV Werder Bremen 20 2022-07-10 M 2300 GER FM 1
Oberliga Nord Ost
SK König Tegel II
ELO: 2132
Rd Br F FIDE-ID Spieler Mannschaft Rn Termin G Elo Nat Tit Res
2 4 S 6000118 Frank Van Hasselt SF Berlin III 7 2019-10-06 M 2229 HKG 0
4 5 W 24672319 Aron Moritz SC Kreuzberg 8 2019-12-08 M 2209 GER ½
5 4 W 4612078 Jörg Seils SC Rotation Pankow 4 2020-01-19 M 2322 GER FM 0
8 4 W 4626435 Ingo Abraham SC Weisse Dame 7 2021-08-14 M 2225 GER ½
9 4 S 711691 Zsigmond Szajbely SV Empor Berlin 4 2021-08-15 M 2270 HUN FM 1
Oberliga Nord Ost
SK König Tegel II
ELO: 2167
Rd Br F FIDE-ID Spieler Mannschaft Rn Termin G Elo Nat Tit Res
1 5 W 4631927 Roland Boewer TSG Oberschöneweide 5 2018-10-21 M 2198 GER ½
2 4 W 12964336 Felix Schabe SV Empor Berlin 7 2018-11-11 M 1845 GER 0
4 3 W 4654129 Philipp Lerch SC Kreuzberg 4 2018-12-16 M 2326 GER FM ½
5 3 S 4618726 Stefan Gazmaga TuS Makkabi Berlin 4 2019-01-20 M 2160 GER 1
8 3 W 4624831 Max Weber Greifswalder SV 4 2019-03-24 M 2222 GER ½