Spielplan

R: 1
R Datum Ausrichter Heim Gast Ergebnis
1 23.11.2019 - 14:00 BCA Augsburg BCA Augsburg : Hamburger SK 3 : 5
1 23.11.2019 - 14:00 BCA Augsburg FC Bayern München : SG Turm Kiel 3 : 5
1 23.11.2019 - 14:00 SF Deizisau Schachfreunde Deizisau : USV TU Dresden 5.5 : 2.5
1 23.11.2019 - 14:00 SF Deizisau OSG Baden-Baden : SF Berlin 1903 5.5 : 2.5
1 23.11.2019 - 14:00 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim SG Speyer-Schwegenheim : SC Viernheim 3.5 : 4.5
1 23.11.2019 - 14:00 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim SV 1930 Hockenheim : Aachener SV 1856 6 : 2
1 23.11.2019 - 14:00 SV Werder Bremen SV Werder Bremen : SG Solingen 4.5 : 3.5
1 23.11.2019 - 14:00 SV Werder Bremen SV Lingen : SV Mülheim Nord 0 : 0
R: 2
R Datum Ausrichter Heim Gast Ergebnis
2 24.11.2019 - 10:00 BCA Augsburg Hamburger SK : FC Bayern München 5.5 : 2.5
2 24.11.2019 - 10:00 BCA Augsburg SG Turm Kiel : BCA Augsburg 4 : 4
2 24.11.2019 - 10:00 SF Deizisau USV TU Dresden : OSG Baden-Baden 2 : 6
2 24.11.2019 - 10:00 SF Deizisau SF Berlin 1903 : Schachfreunde Deizisau 2.5 : 5.5
2 24.11.2019 - 10:00 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim SC Viernheim : SV 1930 Hockenheim 3.5 : 4.5
2 24.11.2019 - 10:00 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim Aachener SV 1856 : SG Speyer-Schwegenheim 2 : 6
2 24.11.2019 - 10:00 SV Werder Bremen SG Solingen : SV Lingen 0 : 0
2 24.11.2019 - 10:00 SV Werder Bremen SV Mülheim Nord : SV Werder Bremen 3 : 5
R: 3
R Datum Ausrichter Heim Gast Ergebnis
3 07.12.2019 - 14:00 Hamburger SK Hamburger SK : SC Viernheim 4 : 4
3 07.12.2019 - 14:00 Hamburger SK SG Turm Kiel : Aachener SV 1856 7 : 1
3 07.12.2019 - 14:00 OSG Baden-Baden OSG Baden-Baden : SG Solingen 5.5 : 2.5
3 07.12.2019 - 14:00 OSG Baden-Baden Schachfreunde Deizisau : SV Mülheim Nord 6.5 : 1.5
3 07.12.2019 - 14:00 SV Lingen SV Lingen : SV 1930 Hockenheim 0 : 0
3 07.12.2019 - 14:00 SV Lingen SV Werder Bremen : SG Speyer-Schwegenheim 4.5 : 3.5
3 07.12.2019 - 14:00 USV TU Dresden USV TU Dresden : BCA Augsburg 3.5 : 4.5
3 07.12.2019 - 14:00 USV TU Dresden SF Berlin 1903 : FC Bayern München 4 : 4
R: 4
R Datum Ausrichter Heim Gast Ergebnis
4 08.12.2019 - 10:00 Hamburger SK SC Viernheim : SG Turm Kiel 4.5 : 3.5
4 08.12.2019 - 10:00 Hamburger SK Aachener SV 1856 : Hamburger SK 1.5 : 6.5
4 08.12.2019 - 10:00 OSG Baden-Baden SG Solingen : Schachfreunde Deizisau 4.5 : 3.5
4 08.12.2019 - 10:00 OSG Baden-Baden SV Mülheim Nord : OSG Baden-Baden 2.5 : 5.5
4 08.12.2019 - 10:00 SV Lingen SV 1930 Hockenheim : SV Werder Bremen 4.5 : 3.5
4 08.12.2019 - 10:00 SV Lingen SG Speyer-Schwegenheim : SV Lingen 0 : 0
4 08.12.2019 - 10:00 USV TU Dresden FC Bayern München : USV TU Dresden 4.5 : 3.5
4 08.12.2019 - 10:00 USV TU Dresden BCA Augsburg : SF Berlin 1903 3 : 5
R: 5
R Datum Ausrichter Heim Gast Ergebnis
5 08.02.2020 - 14:00 FC Bayern München FC Bayern München : SC Viernheim 5 : 3
5 08.02.2020 - 14:00 FC Bayern München BCA Augsburg : Aachener SV 1856 6 : 2
5 08.02.2020 - 14:00 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim SG Speyer-Schwegenheim : SG Solingen 2 : 6
5 08.02.2020 - 14:00 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim SV 1930 Hockenheim : SV Mülheim Nord 5.5 : 2.5
5 08.02.2020 - 14:00 SG Turm Kiel SG Turm Kiel : OSG Baden-Baden 2 : 6
5 08.02.2020 - 14:00 SG Turm Kiel Hamburger SK : Schachfreunde Deizisau 4 : 4
5 08.02.2020 - 14:00 SV Werder Bremen SV Werder Bremen : USV TU Dresden 4 : 4
5 08.02.2020 - 14:00 SV Werder Bremen SV Lingen : SF Berlin 1903 0 : 0
R: 6
R Datum Ausrichter Heim Gast Ergebnis
6 09.02.2020 - 10:00 FC Bayern München SC Viernheim : BCA Augsburg 4.5 : 3.5
6 09.02.2020 - 10:00 FC Bayern München Aachener SV 1856 : FC Bayern München 3 : 5
6 09.02.2020 - 10:00 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim SG Solingen : SV 1930 Hockenheim 3.5 : 4.5
6 09.02.2020 - 10:00 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim SV Mülheim Nord : SG Speyer-Schwegenheim 5 : 3
6 09.02.2020 - 10:00 SG Turm Kiel OSG Baden-Baden : Hamburger SK 5.5 : 2.5
6 09.02.2020 - 10:00 SG Turm Kiel Schachfreunde Deizisau : SG Turm Kiel 6 : 2
6 09.02.2020 - 10:00 SV Werder Bremen USV TU Dresden : SV Lingen 0 : 0
6 09.02.2020 - 10:00 SV Werder Bremen SF Berlin 1903 : SV Werder Bremen 4 : 4
R: 7
R Datum Ausrichter Heim Gast Ergebnis
7 22.02.2020 - 14:00 Aachener SV Aachener SV 1856 : USV TU Dresden 2 : 6
7 22.02.2020 - 14:00 Aachener SV SC Viernheim : SF Berlin 1903 6 : 2
7 22.02.2020 - 14:00 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim SV 1930 Hockenheim : BCA Augsburg 6 : 2
7 22.02.2020 - 14:00 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim SG Speyer-Schwegenheim : FC Bayern München 4 : 4
7 22.02.2020 - 14:00 SV Mülheim Nord SV Mülheim Nord : Hamburger SK 4 : 4
7 22.02.2020 - 14:00 SV Mülheim Nord SG Solingen : SG Turm Kiel 5.5 : 2.5
7 22.02.2020 - 14:00 SV Werder Bremen SV Lingen : OSG Baden-Baden 0 : 0
7 22.02.2020 - 14:00 SV Werder Bremen SV Werder Bremen : Schachfreunde Deizisau 3.5 : 4.5
R: 8
R Datum Ausrichter Heim Gast Ergebnis
8 23.02.2020 - 10:00 Aachener SV USV TU Dresden : SC Viernheim 2.5 : 5.5
8 23.02.2020 - 10:00 Aachener SV SF Berlin 1903 : Aachener SV 1856 7.5 : 0.5
8 23.02.2020 - 10:00 SV 1930 Hockenheim BCA Augsburg : SG Speyer-Schwegenheim 3.5 : 4.5
8 23.02.2020 - 10:00 SV 1930 Hockenheim FC Bayern München : SV 1930 Hockenheim 1.5 : 6.5
8 23.02.2020 - 10:00 SV Lingen OSG Baden-Baden : SV Werder Bremen 4.5 : 3.5
8 23.02.2020 - 10:00 SV Lingen Schachfreunde Deizisau : SV Lingen 0 : 0
8 23.02.2020 - 10:00 SV Mülheim Nord Hamburger SK : SG Solingen 1 : 7
8 23.02.2020 - 10:00 SV Mülheim Nord SG Turm Kiel : SV Mülheim Nord 4 : 4
R: 9
R Datum Ausrichter Heim Gast Ergebnis
9 27.03.2021 - 14:00 FC Bayern München FC Bayern München : SV Werder Bremen
9 27.03.2021 - 14:00 FC Bayern München BCA Augsburg : SV Lingen
9 27.03.2021 - 14:00 Hamburger SK Hamburger SK : SV 1930 Hockenheim
9 27.03.2021 - 14:00 Hamburger SK SG Turm Kiel : SG Speyer-Schwegenheim
9 27.03.2021 - 14:00 SC Viernheim SC Viernheim : OSG Baden-Baden
9 27.03.2021 - 14:00 SC Viernheim Aachener SV 1856 : Schachfreunde Deizisau
9 27.03.2021 - 14:00 SG Solingen SG Solingen : USV TU Dresden
9 27.03.2021 - 14:00 SG Solingen SV Mülheim Nord : SF Berlin 1903
R: 10
R Datum Ausrichter Heim Gast Ergebnis
10 28.03.2021 - 10:00 FC Bayern München SV Werder Bremen : BCA Augsburg
10 28.03.2021 - 10:00 FC Bayern München SV Lingen : FC Bayern München
10 28.03.2021 - 10:00 Hamburger SK SV 1930 Hockenheim : SG Turm Kiel
10 28.03.2021 - 10:00 Hamburger SK SG Speyer-Schwegenheim : Hamburger SK
10 28.03.2021 - 10:00 SC Viernheim OSG Baden-Baden : Aachener SV 1856
10 28.03.2021 - 10:00 SC Viernheim Schachfreunde Deizisau : SC Viernheim
10 28.03.2021 - 10:00 SG Solingen USV TU Dresden : SV Mülheim Nord
10 28.03.2021 - 10:00 SG Solingen SF Berlin 1903 : SG Solingen
R: 11
R Datum Ausrichter Heim Gast Ergebnis
11 24.04.2021 - 14:00 Aachener SV Aachener SV 1856 : SG Solingen
11 24.04.2021 - 14:00 Aachener SV SC Viernheim : SV Mülheim Nord
11 24.04.2021 - 14:00 OSG Baden-Baden OSG Baden-Baden : BCA Augsburg
11 24.04.2021 - 14:00 OSG Baden-Baden Schachfreunde Deizisau : FC Bayern München
11 24.04.2021 - 14:00 SG Turm Kiel SG Turm Kiel : SV Werder Bremen
11 24.04.2021 - 14:00 SG Turm Kiel Hamburger SK : SV Lingen
11 24.04.2021 - 14:00 USV TU Dresden SF Berlin 1903 : SG Speyer-Schwegenheim
11 24.04.2021 - 14:00 USV TU Dresden USV TU Dresden : SV 1930 Hockenheim
R: 12
R Datum Ausrichter Heim Gast Ergebnis
12 25.04.2021 - 10:00 Aachener SV SG Solingen : SC Viernheim
12 25.04.2021 - 10:00 Aachener SV SV Mülheim Nord : Aachener SV 1856
12 25.04.2021 - 10:00 OSG Baden-Baden BCA Augsburg : Schachfreunde Deizisau
12 25.04.2021 - 10:00 OSG Baden-Baden FC Bayern München : OSG Baden-Baden
12 25.04.2021 - 10:00 SG Turm Kiel SV Werder Bremen : Hamburger SK
12 25.04.2021 - 10:00 SG Turm Kiel SV Lingen : SG Turm Kiel
12 25.04.2021 - 10:00 USV TU Dresden SV 1930 Hockenheim : SF Berlin 1903
12 25.04.2021 - 10:00 USV TU Dresden SG Speyer-Schwegenheim : USV TU Dresden
R: 13
R Datum Ausrichter Heim Gast Ergebnis
13 14.05.2021 - 16:00 SC Viernheim : Aachener SV 1856
13 14.05.2021 - 16:00 SV Werder Bremen : SV Lingen
13 14.05.2021 - 16:00 OSG Baden-Baden : Schachfreunde Deizisau
13 14.05.2021 - 16:00 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim : SV 1930 Hockenheim
13 14.05.2021 - 16:00 BCA Augsburg : FC Bayern München
13 14.05.2021 - 16:00 SV Mülheim Nord : SG Solingen
13 14.05.2021 - 16:00 SG Turm Kiel : Hamburger SK
13 14.05.2021 - 16:00 USV TU Dresden : SF Berlin 1903
R: 14
R Datum Ausrichter Heim Gast Ergebnis
14 15.05.2021 - 14:00 SC Viernheim : SV Werder Bremen
14 15.05.2021 - 14:00 Aachener SV 1856 : SV Lingen
14 15.05.2021 - 14:00 OSG Baden-Baden : SV 1930 Hockenheim
14 15.05.2021 - 14:00 Schachfreunde Deizisau : SG Speyer-Schwegenheim
14 15.05.2021 - 14:00 BCA Augsburg : SG Solingen
14 15.05.2021 - 14:00 FC Bayern München : SV Mülheim Nord
14 15.05.2021 - 14:00 Hamburger SK : USV TU Dresden
14 15.05.2021 - 14:00 SG Turm Kiel : SF Berlin 1903
R: 15
R Datum Ausrichter Heim Gast Ergebnis
15 16.05.2021 - 10:00 SV Werder Bremen : Aachener SV 1856
15 16.05.2021 - 10:00 SV Lingen : SC Viernheim
15 16.05.2021 - 10:00 SV 1930 Hockenheim : Schachfreunde Deizisau
15 16.05.2021 - 10:00 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim : OSG Baden-Baden
15 16.05.2021 - 10:00 SG Solingen : FC Bayern München
15 16.05.2021 - 10:00 SV Mülheim Nord : BCA Augsburg
15 16.05.2021 - 10:00 USV TU Dresden : SG Turm Kiel
15 16.05.2021 - 10:00 SF Berlin 1903 : Hamburger SK