Spielplan

R: 1
R Datum Ausrichter Heim Gast Ergebnis
1 23.11.2019 - 14:00 BCA Augsburg USV TU Dresden : SG Solingen
1 23.11.2019 - 14:00 BCA Augsburg FC Bayern München : SG Turm Kiel
1 23.11.2019 - 14:00 SF Deizisau Schachfreunde Deizisau : USV TU Dresden
1 23.11.2019 - 14:00 SF Deizisau BCA Augsburg : Hamburger SK
1 23.11.2019 - 14:00 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim SG Speyer-Schwegenheim : SC Viernheim
1 23.11.2019 - 14:00 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim SV 1930 Hockenheim : Aachener SV 1856
1 23.11.2019 - 14:00 SV Werder Bremen SV Werder Bremen : SG Solingen
1 23.11.2019 - 14:00 SV Werder Bremen SV Lingen : SV Mülheim Nord
R: 2
R Datum Ausrichter Heim Gast Ergebnis
2 24.11.2019 - 10:00 BCA Augsburg Hamburger SK : FC Bayern München
2 24.11.2019 - 10:00 BCA Augsburg SG Turm Kiel : BCA Augsburg
2 24.11.2019 - 10:00 SF Deizisau USV TU Dresden : OSG Baden-Baden
2 24.11.2019 - 10:00 SF Deizisau SF Berlin 1903 : Schachfreunde Deizisau
2 24.11.2019 - 10:00 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim SC Viernheim : SV 1930 Hockenheim
2 24.11.2019 - 10:00 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim Aachener SV 1856 : SG Speyer-Schwegenheim
2 24.11.2019 - 10:00 SV Werder Bremen SG Solingen : SV Lingen
2 24.11.2019 - 10:00 SV Werder Bremen SV Mülheim Nord : SV Werder Bremen
R: 3
R Datum Ausrichter Heim Gast Ergebnis
3 07.12.2019 - 14:00 Hamburger SK Hamburger SK : SC Viernheim
3 07.12.2019 - 14:00 Hamburger SK SG Turm Kiel : Aachener SV 1856
3 07.12.2019 - 14:00 OSG Baden-Baden OSG Baden-Baden : SG Solingen
3 07.12.2019 - 14:00 OSG Baden-Baden Schachfreunde Deizisau : SV Mülheim Nord
3 07.12.2019 - 14:00 SV Lingen SV Lingen : SV 1930 Hockenheim
3 07.12.2019 - 14:00 SV Lingen SV Werder Bremen : SG Speyer-Schwegenheim
3 07.12.2019 - 14:00 USV TU Dresden USV TU Dresden : BCA Augsburg
3 07.12.2019 - 14:00 USV TU Dresden SF Berlin 1903 : FC Bayern München
R: 4
R Datum Ausrichter Heim Gast Ergebnis
4 08.12.2019 - 10:00 Hamburger SK SC Viernheim : SG Turm Kiel
4 08.12.2019 - 10:00 Hamburger SK Aachener SV 1856 : Hamburger SK
4 08.12.2019 - 10:00 OSG Baden-Baden SG Solingen : Schachfreunde Deizisau
4 08.12.2019 - 10:00 OSG Baden-Baden SV Mülheim Nord : OSG Baden-Baden
4 08.12.2019 - 10:00 SV Lingen SV 1930 Hockenheim : SV Werder Bremen
4 08.12.2019 - 10:00 SV Lingen SG Speyer-Schwegenheim : SV Lingen
4 08.12.2019 - 10:00 USV TU Dresden BCA Augsburg : SF Berlin 1903
4 08.12.2019 - 10:00 USV TU Dresden FC Bayern München : USV TU Dresden
R: 5
R Datum Ausrichter Heim Gast Ergebnis
5 08.02.2020 - 14:00 FC Bayern München FC Bayern München : SC Viernheim
5 08.02.2020 - 14:00 FC Bayern München BCA Augsburg : Aachener SV 1856
5 08.02.2020 - 14:00 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim SG Speyer-Schwegenheim : SG Solingen
5 08.02.2020 - 14:00 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim SV 1930 Hockenheim : SV Mülheim Nord
5 08.02.2020 - 14:00 SG Turm Kiel SG Turm Kiel : OSG Baden-Baden
5 08.02.2020 - 14:00 SG Turm Kiel Hamburger SK : Schachfreunde Deizisau
5 08.02.2020 - 14:00 SV Werder Bremen SV Werder Bremen : USV TU Dresden
5 08.02.2020 - 14:00 SV Werder Bremen SV Lingen : SF Berlin 1903
R: 6
R Datum Ausrichter Heim Gast Ergebnis
6 09.02.2020 - 10:00 FC Bayern München SC Viernheim : BCA Augsburg
6 09.02.2020 - 10:00 FC Bayern München Aachener SV 1856 : FC Bayern München
6 09.02.2020 - 10:00 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim SG Solingen : SV 1930 Hockenheim
6 09.02.2020 - 10:00 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim SV Mülheim Nord : SG Speyer-Schwegenheim
6 09.02.2020 - 10:00 SG Turm Kiel OSG Baden-Baden : Hamburger SK
6 09.02.2020 - 10:00 SG Turm Kiel Schachfreunde Deizisau : SG Turm Kiel
6 09.02.2020 - 10:00 SV Werder Bremen USV TU Dresden : SV Lingen
6 09.02.2020 - 10:00 SV Werder Bremen SF Berlin 1903 : SV Werder Bremen
R: 7
R Datum Ausrichter Heim Gast Ergebnis
7 22.02.2020 - 14:00 Aachener SV Aachener SV 1856 : USV TU Dresden
7 22.02.2020 - 14:00 Aachener SV SC Viernheim : SF Berlin 1903
7 22.02.2020 - 14:00 SV Hockenheim SV 1930 Hockenheim : BCA Augsburg
7 22.02.2020 - 14:00 SV Hockenheim SG Speyer-Schwegenheim : FC Bayern München
7 22.02.2020 - 14:00 SV Lingen SV Lingen : OSG Baden-Baden
7 22.02.2020 - 14:00 SV Lingen SV Werder Bremen : Schachfreunde Deizisau
7 22.02.2020 - 14:00 SV Mülheim Nord 1931 SV Mülheim Nord : Hamburger SK
7 22.02.2020 - 14:00 SV Mülheim Nord 1931 SG Solingen : SG Turm Kiel
R: 8
R Datum Ausrichter Heim Gast Ergebnis
8 23.02.2020 - 10:00 Aachener SV USV TU Dresden : SC Viernheim
8 23.02.2020 - 10:00 Aachener SV SF Berlin 1903 : Aachener SV 1856
8 23.02.2020 - 10:00 SV Hockenheim BCA Augsburg : SG Speyer-Schwegenheim
8 23.02.2020 - 10:00 SV Hockenheim FC Bayern München : SV 1930 Hockenheim
8 23.02.2020 - 10:00 SV Lingen OSG Baden-Baden : SV Werder Bremen
8 23.02.2020 - 10:00 SV Lingen Schachfreunde Deizisau : SV Lingen
8 23.02.2020 - 10:00 SV Mülheim Nord 1931 Hamburger SK : SG Solingen
8 23.02.2020 - 10:00 SV Mülheim Nord 1931 SG Turm Kiel : SV Mülheim Nord
R: 9
R Datum Ausrichter Heim Gast Ergebnis
9 14.03.2020 - 14:00 FC Bayern München FC Bayern München : SV Werder Bremen
9 14.03.2020 - 14:00 FC Bayern München BCA Augsburg : SV Lingen
9 14.03.2020 - 14:00 Hamburger SK Hamburger SK : SV 1930 Hockenheim
9 14.03.2020 - 14:00 Hamburger SK SG Turm Kiel : SG Speyer-Schwegenheim
9 14.03.2020 - 14:00 SC Viernheim SC Viernheim : OSG Baden-Baden
9 14.03.2020 - 14:00 SC Viernheim Aachener SV 1856 : Schachfreunde Deizisau
9 14.03.2020 - 14:00 SG Solingen SG Solingen : USV TU Dresden
9 14.03.2020 - 14:00 SG Solingen SV Mülheim Nord : SF Berlin 1903
R: 10
R Datum Ausrichter Heim Gast Ergebnis
10 15.03.2020 - 10:00 FC Bayern München SV Werder Bremen : BCA Augsburg
10 15.03.2020 - 10:00 FC Bayern München SV Lingen : FC Bayern München
10 15.03.2020 - 10:00 Hamburger SK SV 1930 Hockenheim : SG Turm Kiel
10 15.03.2020 - 10:00 Hamburger SK SG Speyer-Schwegenheim : Hamburger SK
10 15.03.2020 - 10:00 SC Viernheim OSG Baden-Baden : Aachener SV 1856
10 15.03.2020 - 10:00 SC Viernheim Schachfreunde Deizisau : SC Viernheim
10 15.03.2020 - 10:00 SG Solingen USV TU Dresden : SV Mülheim Nord
10 15.03.2020 - 10:00 SG Solingen SF Berlin 1903 : SG Solingen
R: 11
R Datum Ausrichter Heim Gast Ergebnis
11 04.04.2020 - 15:00 Aachener SV Aachener SV 1856 : SG Solingen
11 04.04.2020 - 15:00 Aachener SV SC Viernheim : SV Mülheim Nord
11 04.04.2020 - 15:00 OSG Baden-Baden OSG Baden-Baden : BCA Augsburg
11 04.04.2020 - 15:00 OSG Baden-Baden Schachfreunde Deizisau : FC Bayern München
11 04.04.2020 - 15:00 SG Turm Kiel SG Turm Kiel : SV Werder Bremen
11 04.04.2020 - 15:00 SG Turm Kiel Hamburger SK : SV Lingen
11 04.04.2020 - 15:00 USV TU Dresden USV TU Dresden : SV 1930 Hockenheim
11 04.04.2020 - 15:00 USV TU Dresden SF Berlin 1903 : SG Speyer-Schwegenheim
R: 12
R Datum Ausrichter Heim Gast Ergebnis
12 05.04.2020 - 11:00 Aachener SV SG Solingen : SC Viernheim
12 05.04.2020 - 11:00 Aachener SV SV Mülheim Nord : Aachener SV 1856
12 05.04.2020 - 11:00 OSG Baden-Baden BCA Augsburg : Schachfreunde Deizisau
12 05.04.2020 - 11:00 OSG Baden-Baden FC Bayern München : OSG Baden-Baden
12 05.04.2020 - 11:00 SG Turm Kiel SV Werder Bremen : Hamburger SK
12 05.04.2020 - 11:00 SG Turm Kiel SV Lingen : SG Turm Kiel
12 05.04.2020 - 11:00 USV TU Dresden SV 1930 Hockenheim : SF Berlin 1903
12 05.04.2020 - 11:00 USV TU Dresden SG Speyer-Schwegenheim : USV TU Dresden
R: 13
R Datum Ausrichter Heim Gast Ergebnis
13 30.04.2020 - 17:00 SF Berlin SC Viernheim : Aachener SV 1856
13 30.04.2020 - 17:00 SF Berlin SV Werder Bremen : SV Lingen
13 30.04.2020 - 17:00 SF Berlin OSG Baden-Baden : Schachfreunde Deizisau
13 30.04.2020 - 17:00 SF Berlin SG Speyer-Schwegenheim : SV 1930 Hockenheim
13 30.04.2020 - 17:00 SF Berlin BCA Augsburg : FC Bayern München
13 30.04.2020 - 17:00 SF Berlin SV Mülheim Nord : SG Solingen
13 30.04.2020 - 17:00 SF Berlin SG Turm Kiel : Hamburger SK
13 30.04.2020 - 17:00 SF Berlin USV TU Dresden : SF Berlin 1903
R: 14
R Datum Ausrichter Heim Gast Ergebnis
14 01.05.2020 - 15:00 SF Berlin OSG Baden-Baden : SV 1930 Hockenheim
14 01.05.2020 - 15:00 SF Berlin Schachfreunde Deizisau : SG Speyer-Schwegenheim
14 01.05.2020 - 15:00 SF Berlin BCA Augsburg : SG Solingen
14 01.05.2020 - 15:00 SF Berlin FC Bayern München : SV Mülheim Nord
14 01.05.2020 - 15:00 SF Berlin Hamburger SK : USV TU Dresden
14 01.05.2020 - 15:00 SF Berlin SG Turm Kiel : SF Berlin 1903
14 01.05.2020 - 15:00 SF Berlin SC Viernheim : SV Werder Bremen
14 01.05.2020 - 15:00 SF Berlin Aachener SV 1856 : SV Lingen
R: 15
R Datum Ausrichter Heim Gast Ergebnis
15 02.05.2020 - 11:00 SF Berlin SV Werder Bremen : Aachener SV 1856
15 02.05.2020 - 11:00 SF Berlin SV Lingen : SC Viernheim
15 02.05.2020 - 11:00 SF Berlin SV 1930 Hockenheim : Schachfreunde Deizisau
15 02.05.2020 - 11:00 SF Berlin SG Speyer-Schwegenheim : OSG Baden-Baden
15 02.05.2020 - 11:00 SF Berlin SG Solingen : FC Bayern München
15 02.05.2020 - 11:00 SF Berlin SV Mülheim Nord : BCA Augsburg
15 02.05.2020 - 11:00 SF Berlin USV TU Dresden : SG Turm Kiel
15 02.05.2020 - 11:00 SF Berlin SF Berlin 1903 : Hamburger SK