Spielplan

R: 1
R Datum Ausrichter Heim Gast Ergebnis
1 19.10.2002 - 14:00 Erfurter SK Erfurter SK : SC Kreuzberg 3.5 : 4.5
1 19.10.2002 - 14:00 Erfurter SK SK König Plauen : SF Neukölln 1903 5 : 3
1 19.10.2002 - 14:00 OSG Baden-Baden OSG Baden-Baden : SG Solingen 3.5 : 4.5
1 19.10.2002 - 14:00 OSG Baden-Baden Stuttgarter SF 1879 : SV Wattenscheid 1930 2.5 : 5.5
1 19.10.2002 - 14:00 SC Forchheim SC Forchheim : Lübecker SV 1873 1.5 : 6.5
1 19.10.2002 - 14:00 SC Forchheim TV Tegernsee : Hamburger SK 4 : 4
1 19.10.2002 - 14:00 SV Werder Bremen SK Turm Emsdetten : Schachgemeinschaft Porz 3 : 5
1 19.10.2002 - 14:00 SV Werder Bremen SV Werder Bremen : Godesberger SK 6 : 2
R: 2
R Datum Ausrichter Heim Gast Ergebnis
2 20.10.2002 - 10:00 Erfurter SK SC Kreuzberg : SK König Plauen 5.5 : 2.5
2 20.10.2002 - 10:00 Erfurter SK SF Neukölln 1903 : Erfurter SK 6 : 2
2 20.10.2002 - 10:00 OSG Baden-Baden SV Wattenscheid 1930 : OSG Baden-Baden 3 : 5
2 20.10.2002 - 10:00 OSG Baden-Baden SG Solingen : Stuttgarter SF 1879 4.5 : 3.5
2 20.10.2002 - 10:00 SC Forchheim Lübecker SV 1873 : TV Tegernsee 5.5 : 2.5
2 20.10.2002 - 10:00 SC Forchheim Hamburger SK : SC Forchheim 6 : 2
2 20.10.2002 - 10:00 SV Werder Bremen Schachgemeinschaft Porz : SV Werder Bremen 5.5 : 2.5
2 20.10.2002 - 10:00 SV Werder Bremen Godesberger SK : SK Turm Emsdetten 3.5 : 4.5
R: 3
R Datum Ausrichter Heim Gast Ergebnis
3 16.11.2002 - 14:00 Hamburger SK Lübecker SV 1873 : Erfurter SK 6 : 2
3 16.11.2002 - 14:00 Hamburger SK Hamburger SK : SK König Plauen 6 : 2
3 16.11.2002 - 14:00 SC Kreuzberg SC Kreuzberg : SG Solingen 4.5 : 3.5
3 16.11.2002 - 14:00 SC Kreuzberg SF Neukölln 1903 : SV Wattenscheid 1930 3.5 : 4.5
3 16.11.2002 - 14:00 SV Werder Bremen SK Turm Emsdetten : Stuttgarter SF 1879 6.5 : 1.5
3 16.11.2002 - 14:00 SV Werder Bremen SV Werder Bremen : OSG Baden-Baden 4.5 : 3.5
3 16.11.2002 - 14:00 TV Tegernsee SC Forchheim : Godesberger SK 4 : 4
3 16.11.2002 - 14:00 TV Tegernsee TV Tegernsee : Schachgemeinschaft Porz 3 : 5
R: 4
R Datum Ausrichter Heim Gast Ergebnis
4 17.11.2002 - 10:00 Hamburger SK Erfurter SK : Hamburger SK 2.5 : 5.5
4 17.11.2002 - 10:00 Hamburger SK SK König Plauen : Lübecker SV 1873 1 : 7
4 17.11.2002 - 10:00 SC Kreuzberg SG Solingen : SF Neukölln 1903 5 : 3
4 17.11.2002 - 10:00 SC Kreuzberg SV Wattenscheid 1930 : SC Kreuzberg 4 : 4
4 17.11.2002 - 10:00 SV Werder Bremen Stuttgarter SF 1879 : SV Werder Bremen 1.5 : 6.5
4 17.11.2002 - 10:00 SV Werder Bremen OSG Baden-Baden : SK Turm Emsdetten 4.5 : 3.5
4 17.11.2002 - 10:00 TV Tegernsee Schachgemeinschaft Porz : SC Forchheim 6.5 : 1.5
4 17.11.2002 - 10:00 TV Tegernsee Godesberger SK : TV Tegernsee 4 : 4
R: 5
R Datum Ausrichter Heim Gast Ergebnis
5 14.12.2002 - 14:00 Hamburger SK Erfurter SK : Godesberger SK 5 : 3
5 14.12.2002 - 14:00 Lübecker SV Lübecker SV 1873 : SC Kreuzberg 4.5 : 3.5
5 14.12.2002 - 14:00 Lübecker SV Hamburger SK : SF Neukölln 1903 3.5 : 4.5
5 14.12.2002 - 14:00 SG Solingen SG Solingen : SK Turm Emsdetten 4.5 : 3.5
5 14.12.2002 - 14:00 SG Solingen SV Wattenscheid 1930 : SV Werder Bremen 3 : 5
5 14.12.2002 - 14:00 SK König Plauen SK König Plauen : Schachgemeinschaft Porz 1.5 : 6.5
5 14.12.2002 - 14:00 Stuttgarter SF OSG Baden-Baden : SC Forchheim 5.5 : 2.5
5 14.12.2002 - 14:00 Stuttgarter SF Stuttgarter SF 1879 : TV Tegernsee 3.5 : 4.5
R: 6
R Datum Ausrichter Heim Gast Ergebnis
6 15.12.2002 - 10:00 Lübecker SV SC Kreuzberg : Hamburger SK 3 : 5
6 15.12.2002 - 10:00 Lübecker SV SF Neukölln 1903 : Lübecker SV 1873 1.5 : 6.5
6 15.12.2002 - 10:00 SG Solingen SV Werder Bremen : SG Solingen 4 : 4
6 15.12.2002 - 10:00 SG Solingen SK Turm Emsdetten : SV Wattenscheid 1930 4.5 : 3.5
6 15.12.2002 - 10:00 SK König Plauen Schachgemeinschaft Porz : Erfurter SK 5 : 3
6 15.12.2002 - 10:00 SK König Plauen Godesberger SK : SK König Plauen 3 : 5
6 15.12.2002 - 10:00 Stuttgarter SF SC Forchheim : Stuttgarter SF 1879 3.5 : 4.5
6 15.12.2002 - 10:00 Stuttgarter SF TV Tegernsee : OSG Baden-Baden 4.5 : 3.5
R: 7
R Datum Ausrichter Heim Gast Ergebnis
7 10.01.2003 - 16:00 Godesberger SK Godesberger SK : Schachgemeinschaft Porz 2.5 : 5.5
7 15.11.2002 - 16:00 Hamburger SK Hamburger SK : Lübecker SV 1873 3 : 5
7 18.10.2002 - 16:00 SC Forchheim SC Forchheim : TV Tegernsee 1 : 7
7 15.11.2002 - 16:00 SC Kreuzberg SC Kreuzberg : SF Neukölln 1903 5 : 3
7 13.12.2002 - 16:00 SG Solingen SV Wattenscheid 1930 : SG Solingen 2.5 : 5.5
7 13.12.2002 - 16:00 SK König Plauen SK König Plauen : Erfurter SK 4 : 4
7 15.11.2002 - 16:00 SK Turm Emsdetten SK Turm Emsdetten : SV Werder Bremen 3 : 5
7 13.12.2002 - 16:00 Stuttgarter SF Stuttgarter SF 1879 : OSG Baden-Baden 3 : 5
R: 8
R Datum Ausrichter Heim Gast Ergebnis
8 11.01.2003 - 14:00 Erfurter SK Erfurter SK : OSG Baden-Baden 0.5 : 7.5
8 11.01.2003 - 14:00 Godesberger SK Godesberger SK : SC Kreuzberg 3 : 5
8 11.01.2003 - 16:00 Godesberger SK Schachgemeinschaft Porz : SF Neukölln 1903 7.5 : 0.5
8 11.01.2003 - 14:00 Hamburger SK Lübecker SV 1873 : SV Wattenscheid 1930 5.5 : 2.5
8 11.01.2003 - 14:00 Hamburger SK Hamburger SK : SG Solingen 5 : 3
8 11.01.2003 - 14:00 SK König Plauen SK König Plauen : Stuttgarter SF 1879 3.5 : 4.5
8 11.01.2003 - 14:00 TV Tegernsee SC Forchheim : SK Turm Emsdetten 3 : 5
8 11.01.2003 - 14:00 TV Tegernsee TV Tegernsee : SV Werder Bremen 4 : 4
R: 9
R Datum Ausrichter Heim Gast Ergebnis
9 12.01.2003 - 10:00 Erfurter SK OSG Baden-Baden : SK König Plauen 5 : 3
9 12.01.2003 - 10:00 Erfurter SK Stuttgarter SF 1879 : Erfurter SK 4.5 : 3.5
9 12.01.2003 - 10:00 Godesberger SK SC Kreuzberg : Schachgemeinschaft Porz 2.5 : 5.5
9 12.01.2003 - 10:00 Godesberger SK SF Neukölln 1903 : Godesberger SK 4.5 : 3.5
9 12.01.2003 - 10:00 Hamburger SK SG Solingen : Lübecker SV 1873 3 : 5
9 12.01.2003 - 10:00 Hamburger SK SV Wattenscheid 1930 : Hamburger SK 3.5 : 4.5
9 12.01.2003 - 10:00 TV Tegernsee SK Turm Emsdetten : TV Tegernsee 2 : 6
9 12.01.2003 - 10:00 TV Tegernsee SV Werder Bremen : SC Forchheim 6.5 : 1.5
R: 10
R Datum Ausrichter Heim Gast Ergebnis
10 08.02.2003 - 14:00 SG Porz Schachgemeinschaft Porz : Lübecker SV 1873 3 : 5
10 08.02.2003 - 14:00 SG Porz Godesberger SK : Hamburger SK 3.5 : 4.5
10 08.02.2003 - 14:00 SK Turm Emsdetten SK Turm Emsdetten : SK König Plauen 2.5 : 5.5
10 08.02.2003 - 14:00 SK Turm Emsdetten SV Werder Bremen : Erfurter SK 5.5 : 2.5
10 08.02.2003 - 14:00 Stuttgarter SF Stuttgarter SF 1879 : SC Kreuzberg 4 : 4
10 08.02.2003 - 14:00 Stuttgarter SF OSG Baden-Baden : SF Neukölln 1903 3.5 : 4.5
10 08.02.2003 - 14:00 SV Wattenscheid SG Solingen : TV Tegernsee 4 : 4
10 08.02.2003 - 14:00 SV Wattenscheid SV Wattenscheid 1930 : SC Forchheim 6.5 : 1.5
R: 11
R Datum Ausrichter Heim Gast Ergebnis
11 09.02.2003 - 10:00 SG Porz Lübecker SV 1873 : Godesberger SK 7 : 1
11 09.02.2003 - 10:00 SG Porz Hamburger SK : Schachgemeinschaft Porz 2 : 6
11 09.02.2003 - 10:00 SK Turm Emsdetten Erfurter SK : SK Turm Emsdetten 4 : 4
11 09.02.2003 - 10:00 SK Turm Emsdetten SK König Plauen : SV Werder Bremen 3 : 5
11 09.02.2003 - 10:00 Stuttgarter SF SC Kreuzberg : OSG Baden-Baden 3 : 5
11 09.02.2003 - 10:00 Stuttgarter SF SF Neukölln 1903 : Stuttgarter SF 1879 2.5 : 5.5
11 09.02.2003 - 10:00 SV Wattenscheid SC Forchheim : SG Solingen 2.5 : 5.5
11 09.02.2003 - 10:00 SV Wattenscheid TV Tegernsee : SV Wattenscheid 1930 4 : 4
R: 12
R Datum Ausrichter Heim Gast Ergebnis
12 08.03.2003 - 14:00 Lübecker SV Lübecker SV 1873 : OSG Baden-Baden 4 : 4
12 08.03.2003 - 14:00 Lübecker SV Hamburger SK : Stuttgarter SF 1879 5 : 3
12 08.03.2003 - 14:00 SC Forchheim SC Forchheim : SK König Plauen 3.5 : 4.5
12 08.03.2003 - 14:00 SC Forchheim TV Tegernsee : Erfurter SK 4.5 : 3.5
12 08.03.2003 - 14:00 SF Berlin 1903 SC Kreuzberg : SK Turm Emsdetten 5.5 : 2.5
12 08.03.2003 - 14:00 SF Berlin 1903 SF Neukölln 1903 : SV Werder Bremen 2 : 6
12 08.03.2003 - 14:00 SG Solingen SV Wattenscheid 1930 : Godesberger SK 6 : 2
12 08.03.2003 - 14:00 SG Solingen SG Solingen : Schachgemeinschaft Porz 2.5 : 5.5
R: 13
R Datum Ausrichter Heim Gast Ergebnis
13 09.03.2003 - 10:00 Lübecker SV OSG Baden-Baden : Hamburger SK 4 : 4
13 09.03.2003 - 10:00 Lübecker SV Stuttgarter SF 1879 : Lübecker SV 1873 1 : 7
13 09.03.2003 - 10:00 SC Forchheim Erfurter SK : SC Forchheim 5.5 : 2.5
13 09.03.2003 - 10:00 SC Forchheim SK König Plauen : TV Tegernsee 2.5 : 5.5
13 09.03.2003 - 10:00 SF Berlin 1903 SK Turm Emsdetten : SF Neukölln 1903 2.5 : 5.5
13 09.03.2003 - 10:00 SF Berlin 1903 SV Werder Bremen : SC Kreuzberg 4 : 4
13 09.03.2003 - 10:00 SG Solingen Schachgemeinschaft Porz : SV Wattenscheid 1930 4.5 : 3.5
13 09.03.2003 - 10:00 SG Solingen Godesberger SK : SG Solingen 3 : 5
R: 14
R Datum Ausrichter Heim Gast Ergebnis
14 29.03.2003 - 14:00 OSG Baden-Baden Stuttgarter SF 1879 : Godesberger SK 4 : 4
14 29.03.2003 - 14:00 OSG Baden-Baden OSG Baden-Baden : Schachgemeinschaft Porz 3 : 5
14 29.03.2003 - 14:00 SF Berlin 1903 SC Kreuzberg : SC Forchheim 5.5 : 2.5
14 29.03.2003 - 14:00 SF Berlin 1903 SF Neukölln 1903 : TV Tegernsee 2.5 : 5.5
14 29.03.2003 - 14:00 SK König Plauen Erfurter SK : SV Wattenscheid 1930 4 : 4
14 29.03.2003 - 14:00 SK König Plauen SK König Plauen : SG Solingen 2 : 6
14 29.03.2003 - 14:00 SV Werder Bremen SK Turm Emsdetten : Hamburger SK 1.5 : 6.5
14 29.03.2003 - 14:00 SV Werder Bremen SV Werder Bremen : Lübecker SV 1873 2 : 6
R: 15
R Datum Ausrichter Heim Gast Ergebnis
15 30.03.2003 - 10:00 OSG Baden-Baden Schachgemeinschaft Porz : Stuttgarter SF 1879 5 : 3
15 30.03.2003 - 10:00 OSG Baden-Baden Godesberger SK : OSG Baden-Baden 2 : 6
15 30.03.2003 - 10:00 SF Berlin 1903 SC Forchheim : SF Neukölln 1903 4 : 4
15 30.03.2003 - 10:00 SF Berlin 1903 TV Tegernsee : SC Kreuzberg 3.5 : 4.5
15 30.03.2003 - 10:00 SK König Plauen SG Solingen : Erfurter SK 5 : 3
15 30.03.2003 - 10:00 SK König Plauen SV Wattenscheid 1930 : SK König Plauen 4.5 : 3.5
15 30.03.2003 - 10:00 SV Werder Bremen Lübecker SV 1873 : SK Turm Emsdetten 5.5 : 2.5
15 30.03.2003 - 10:10 SV Werder Bremen Hamburger SK : SV Werder Bremen 4 : 4