Spielplan

R: 1
R Datum Ausrichter Heim Gast Ergebnis
1 13.11.2004 - 14:00 OSG Baden-Baden OSG Baden-Baden : SV Wattenscheid 1930 5.5 : 2.5
1 13.11.2004 - 14:00 OSG Baden-Baden SC Eppingen : SG Solingen 4 : 4
1 13.11.2004 - 14:00 Preetzer TSV Preetzer TSV : SF Katernberg 2.5 : 5.5
1 13.11.2004 - 14:00 Preetzer TSV Hamburger SK : SV Mülheim Nord 3.5 : 4.5
1 13.11.2004 - 14:00 SC Kreuzberg SC Kreuzberg : Erfurter SK 6 : 2
1 13.11.2004 - 14:00 SC Kreuzberg SF Neukölln 1903 : SV Werder Bremen 3.5 : 4.5
1 13.11.2004 - 14:00 SG Porz Schachgemeinschaft Porz : Stuttgarter SF 1879 5.5 : 2.5
1 13.11.2004 - 14:00 SG Porz SV 1920 Hofheim : TV Tegernsee 3.5 : 4.5
R: 2
R Datum Ausrichter Heim Gast Ergebnis
2 14.11.2004 - 10:00 OSG Baden-Baden SV Wattenscheid 1930 : SC Eppingen 3 : 5
2 14.11.2004 - 10:00 OSG Baden-Baden SG Solingen : OSG Baden-Baden 3.5 : 4.5
2 14.11.2004 - 10:00 Preetzer TSV SF Katernberg : Hamburger SK 3 : 5
2 14.11.2004 - 10:00 Preetzer TSV SV Mülheim Nord : Preetzer TSV 5.5 : 2.5
2 14.11.2004 - 10:00 SC Kreuzberg Erfurter SK : SF Neukölln 1903 4 : 4
2 14.11.2004 - 10:00 SC Kreuzberg SV Werder Bremen : SC Kreuzberg 5 : 3
2 14.11.2004 - 10:00 SG Porz Stuttgarter SF 1879 : SV 1920 Hofheim 3.5 : 4.5
2 14.11.2004 - 10:00 SG Porz TV Tegernsee : Schachgemeinschaft Porz 3 : 5
R: 3
R Datum Ausrichter Heim Gast Ergebnis
3 27.11.2004 - 14:00 Preetzer TSV Preetzer TSV : SV 1920 Hofheim 3.5 : 4.5
3 27.11.2004 - 14:00 Preetzer TSV Hamburger SK : Schachgemeinschaft Porz 3 : 5
3 07.09.2016 - 13:20 Stuttgarter SF Stuttgarter SF 1879 : SC Kreuzberg 1 : 7
3 27.11.2004 - 14:00 Stuttgarter SF TV Tegernsee : SF Neukölln 1903 6 : 2
3 27.11.2004 - 14:00 SV Wattenscheid SV Wattenscheid 1930 : SF Katernberg 3.5 : 4.5
3 27.11.2004 - 14:00 SV Wattenscheid SG Solingen : SV Mülheim Nord 3.5 : 4.5
3 27.11.2004 - 14:00 SV Werder Bremen SC Eppingen : Erfurter SK 4.5 : 3.5
3 27.11.2004 - 14:00 SV Werder Bremen OSG Baden-Baden : SV Werder Bremen 4.5 : 3.5
R: 4
R Datum Ausrichter Heim Gast Ergebnis
4 28.11.2004 - 10:00 Preetzer TSV SV 1920 Hofheim : Hamburger SK 2.5 : 5.5
4 28.11.2004 - 10:00 Preetzer TSV Schachgemeinschaft Porz : Preetzer TSV 7 : 1
4 28.11.2004 - 10:00 Stuttgarter SF SC Kreuzberg : TV Tegernsee 3.5 : 4.5
4 28.11.2004 - 10:00 Stuttgarter SF SF Neukölln 1903 : Stuttgarter SF 1879 5 : 3
4 28.11.2004 - 10:00 SV Wattenscheid SF Katernberg : SG Solingen 4.5 : 3.5
4 28.11.2004 - 10:00 SV Wattenscheid SV Mülheim Nord : SV Wattenscheid 1930 4 : 4
4 28.11.2004 - 10:00 SV Werder Bremen SV Werder Bremen : SC Eppingen 5.5 : 2.5
4 28.11.2004 - 10:00 SV Werder Bremen Erfurter SK : OSG Baden-Baden 2.5 : 5.5
R: 5
R Datum Ausrichter Heim Gast Ergebnis
5 11.12.2004 - 14:00 SC Eppingen SC Eppingen : SC Kreuzberg 1.5 : 6.5
5 11.12.2004 - 14:00 SC Eppingen OSG Baden-Baden : SF Neukölln 1903 5 : 3
5 11.12.2004 - 14:00 SF Katernberg SF Katernberg : SV 1920 Hofheim 6 : 2
5 11.12.2004 - 14:00 SF Katernberg SV Mülheim Nord : Schachgemeinschaft Porz 3.5 : 4.5
5 11.12.2004 - 14:00 SV Werder Bremen SV Werder Bremen : Hamburger SK 5 : 3
5 11.12.2004 - 14:00 SV Werder Bremen Erfurter SK : Preetzer TSV 6.5 : 1.5
5 11.12.2004 - 14:00 TV Tegernsee TV Tegernsee : SV Wattenscheid 1930 5.5 : 2.5
5 11.12.2004 - 14:00 TV Tegernsee Stuttgarter SF 1879 : SG Solingen 3.5 : 4.5
R: 6
R Datum Ausrichter Heim Gast Ergebnis
6 12.12.2004 - 10:00 SC Eppingen SC Kreuzberg : OSG Baden-Baden 3 : 5
6 12.12.2004 - 10:00 SC Eppingen SF Neukölln 1903 : SC Eppingen 4 : 4
6 12.12.2004 - 10:00 SF Katernberg SV 1920 Hofheim : SV Mülheim Nord 2 : 6
6 12.12.2004 - 10:00 SF Katernberg Schachgemeinschaft Porz : SF Katernberg 4.5 : 3.5
6 12.12.2004 - 10:00 SV Werder Bremen Hamburger SK : Erfurter SK 5 : 3
6 12.12.2004 - 10:00 SV Werder Bremen Preetzer TSV : SV Werder Bremen 2 : 6
6 12.12.2004 - 10:00 TV Tegernsee SV Wattenscheid 1930 : Stuttgarter SF 1879 5.5 : 2.5
6 12.12.2004 - 10:00 TV Tegernsee SG Solingen : TV Tegernsee 2.5 : 5.5
R: 7
R Datum Ausrichter Heim Gast Ergebnis
7 12.11.2004 - 16:00 OSG Baden-Baden OSG Baden-Baden : SC Eppingen 7.5 : 0.5
7 26.11.2004 - 16:00 Preetzer TSV Preetzer TSV : Hamburger SK 2 : 6
7 12.11.2004 - 16:00 SC Kreuzberg SC Kreuzberg : SF Neukölln 1903 6 : 2
7 12.11.2004 - 16:00 SG Porz Schachgemeinschaft Porz : SV 1920 Hofheim 6.5 : 1.5
7 26.11.2004 - 16:00 Stuttgarter SF Stuttgarter SF 1879 : TV Tegernsee 2 : 6
7 28.01.2005 - 16:00 SV Mülheim Nord SV Mülheim Nord : SF Katernberg 2.5 : 5.5
7 26.11.2004 - 16:00 SV Wattenscheid SV Wattenscheid 1930 : SG Solingen 5 : 3
7 26.11.2004 - 16:00 SV Werder Bremen SV Werder Bremen : Erfurter SK 4.5 : 3.5
R: 8
R Datum Ausrichter Heim Gast Ergebnis
8 29.01.2005 - 14:00 Erfurter SK Erfurter SK : Stuttgarter SF 1879 6 : 2
8 29.01.2005 - 14:00 Erfurter SK SV Werder Bremen : TV Tegernsee 5.5 : 2.5
8 29.01.2005 - 14:00 OSG Baden-Baden OSG Baden-Baden : Hamburger SK 6.5 : 1.5
8 29.01.2005 - 14:00 OSG Baden-Baden SC Eppingen : Preetzer TSV 5.5 : 2.5
8 29.01.2005 - 14:00 SV Hofheim SV 1920 Hofheim : SV Wattenscheid 1930 4 : 4
8 29.01.2005 - 14:00 SV Hofheim Schachgemeinschaft Porz : SG Solingen 6.5 : 1.5
8 29.01.2005 - 14:00 SV Mülheim Nord SV Mülheim Nord : SC Kreuzberg 4 : 4
8 29.01.2004 - 14:00 SV Mülheim Nord SF Katernberg : SF Neukölln 1903 4 : 4
R: 9
R Datum Ausrichter Heim Gast Ergebnis
9 30.01.2005 - 10:00 Erfurter SK Stuttgarter SF 1879 : SV Werder Bremen 2 : 6
9 30.01.2005 - 10:00 Erfurter SK TV Tegernsee : Erfurter SK 6 : 2
9 30.01.2005 - 10:00 OSG Baden-Baden Hamburger SK : SC Eppingen 3 : 5
9 30.01.2005 - 10:00 OSG Baden-Baden Preetzer TSV : OSG Baden-Baden 3 : 5
9 30.01.2005 - 10:00 SV Hofheim SV Wattenscheid 1930 : Schachgemeinschaft Porz 3 : 5
9 30.01.2005 - 10:00 SV Hofheim SG Solingen : SV 1920 Hofheim 4 : 4
9 30.01.2005 - 10:00 SV Mülheim Nord SC Kreuzberg : SF Katernberg 6 : 2
9 30.01.2005 - 10:00 SV Mülheim Nord SF Neukölln 1903 : SV Mülheim Nord 2.5 : 5.5
R: 10
R Datum Ausrichter Heim Gast Ergebnis
10 12.02.2005 - 14:00 Erfurter SK Erfurter SK : SF Katernberg 2 : 6
10 12.02.2005 - 14:00 Erfurter SK SV Werder Bremen : SV Mülheim Nord 5 : 3
10 12.02.2005 - 14:00 SC Eppingen SC Eppingen : Stuttgarter SF 1879 7 : 1
10 12.02.2005 - 14:00 SC Eppingen OSG Baden-Baden : TV Tegernsee 3.5 : 4.5
10 12.02.2005 - 14:00 SF Berlin 1903 SF Neukölln 1903 : SV 1920 Hofheim 5.5 : 2.5
10 12.02.2005 - 14:00 SF Berlin 1903 SC Kreuzberg : Schachgemeinschaft Porz 2.5 : 5.5
10 12.02.2005 - 14:00 SG Solingen SG Solingen : Hamburger SK 3 : 5
10 30.01.2005 - 14:00 SG Solingen SV Wattenscheid 1930 : Preetzer TSV 5.5 : 2.5
R: 11
R Datum Ausrichter Heim Gast Ergebnis
11 13.12.2005 - 10:00 Erfurter SK SF Katernberg : SV Werder Bremen 3.5 : 4.5
11 13.12.2005 - 10:00 Erfurter SK SV Mülheim Nord : Erfurter SK 4 : 4
11 13.12.2005 - 10:00 SC Eppingen Stuttgarter SF 1879 : OSG Baden-Baden 0.5 : 7.5
11 13.12.2005 - 10:00 SC Eppingen TV Tegernsee : SC Eppingen 5 : 3
11 13.12.2005 - 10:00 SF Berlin 1903 SV 1920 Hofheim : SC Kreuzberg 2.5 : 5.5
11 13.02.2005 - 10:00 SG Solingen Hamburger SK : SV Wattenscheid 1930 4 : 4
11 13.12.2005 - 10:00 SG Solingen Preetzer TSV : SG Solingen 2 : 6
11 13.12.2005 - 10:00 SV Hofheim Schachgemeinschaft Porz : SF Neukölln 1903 6.5 : 1.5
R: 12
R Datum Ausrichter Heim Gast Ergebnis
12 12.03.2005 - 14:00 SF Berlin 1903 SF Neukölln 1903 : SV Wattenscheid 1930 5 : 3
12 12.03.2005 - 14:00 SF Berlin 1903 SC Kreuzberg : SG Solingen 2.5 : 5.5
12 12.03.2005 - 14:00 SF Katernberg SF Katernberg : SC Eppingen 5 : 3
12 12.03.2005 - 14:00 SF Katernberg SV Mülheim Nord : OSG Baden-Baden 2 : 6
12 12.03.2005 - 14:00 Stuttgarter SF Stuttgarter SF 1879 : Hamburger SK 1 : 7
12 12.03.2005 - 14:00 Stuttgarter SF TV Tegernsee : Preetzer TSV 7.5 : 0.5
12 12.03.2005 - 14:00 SV Hofheim SV 1920 Hofheim : Erfurter SK 4.5 : 3.5
12 12.03.2005 - 14:00 SV Hofheim Schachgemeinschaft Porz : SV Werder Bremen 2 : 6
R: 13
R Datum Ausrichter Heim Gast Ergebnis
13 13.03.2005 - 10:00 SF Berlin 1903 SV Wattenscheid 1930 : SC Kreuzberg 4.5 : 3.5
13 13.03.2005 - 10:00 SF Berlin 1903 SG Solingen : SF Neukölln 1903 4 : 4
13 13.03.2005 - 10:00 SF Katernberg SC Eppingen : SV Mülheim Nord 2 : 6
13 13.03.2005 - 10:00 SF Katernberg OSG Baden-Baden : SF Katernberg 6.5 : 1.5
13 13.03.2005 - 10:00 Stuttgarter SF Hamburger SK : TV Tegernsee 4 : 4
13 13.03.2005 - 10:00 Stuttgarter SF Preetzer TSV : Stuttgarter SF 1879 4 : 4
13 13.03.2005 - 10:00 SV Hofheim Erfurter SK : Schachgemeinschaft Porz 1 : 7
13 13.03.2005 - 10:00 SV Hofheim SV Werder Bremen : SV 1920 Hofheim 4.5 : 3.5
R: 14
R Datum Ausrichter Heim Gast Ergebnis
14 09.04.2005 - 14:00 Hamburger SK Hamburger SK : SC Kreuzberg 3.5 : 4.5
14 09.04.2005 - 14:00 Hamburger SK Preetzer TSV : SF Neukölln 1903 3.5 : 4.5
14 09.04.2005 - 14:00 SG Porz Schachgemeinschaft Porz : SC Eppingen 6 : 2
14 09.04.2005 - 14:00 SG Porz SV 1920 Hofheim : OSG Baden-Baden 1 : 7
14 09.04.2005 - 14:00 SG Solingen SG Solingen : Erfurter SK 4.5 : 3.5
14 09.04.2005 - 14:00 SG Solingen SV Wattenscheid 1930 : SV Werder Bremen 3.5 : 4.5
14 09.04.2005 - 14:00 TV Tegernsee TV Tegernsee : SF Katernberg 5 : 3
14 09.04.2005 - 14:00 TV Tegernsee Stuttgarter SF 1879 : SV Mülheim Nord 3 : 5
R: 15
R Datum Ausrichter Heim Gast Ergebnis
15 10.04.2005 - 10:00 Hamburger SK SC Kreuzberg : Preetzer TSV 6.5 : 1.5
15 10.04.2005 - 10:00 Hamburger SK SF Neukölln 1903 : Hamburger SK 2 : 6
15 10.04.2005 - 10:00 SG Porz SC Eppingen : SV 1920 Hofheim 2.5 : 5.5
15 10.04.2005 - 10:00 SG Porz OSG Baden-Baden : Schachgemeinschaft Porz 3.5 : 4.5
15 10.04.2005 - 10:00 SG Solingen Erfurter SK : SV Wattenscheid 1930 3.5 : 4.5
15 10.04.2005 - 10:00 SG Solingen SV Werder Bremen : SG Solingen 4.5 : 3.5
15 10.04.2005 - 10:00 TV Tegernsee SF Katernberg : Stuttgarter SF 1879 5.5 : 2.5
15 10.04.2005 - 10:00 TV Tegernsee SV Mülheim Nord : TV Tegernsee 2 : 6
R: 16
R Datum Ausrichter Heim Gast Ergebnis
16 08.05.2005 - 10:00 SV Werder Bremen SV Werder Bremen : Schachgemeinschaft Porz 4.5 : 3.5