Spielplan

R: 1
R Datum Ausrichter Heim Gast Ergebnis
1 20.10.2007 - 14:00 Hamburger SK Hamburger SK : TV Tegernsee 3.5 : 4.5
1 20.10.2007 - 14:00 Hamburger SK SV Werder Bremen : SC Eppingen 5 : 3
1 20.10.2007 - 14:00 SC Remagen SC Remagen Sinzig : Erfurter SK 3.5 : 4.5
1 20.10.2007 - 14:00 SC Remagen Godesberger SK : TSV Bindlach-Aktionär 3 : 5
1 20.10.2007 - 14:00 SK Zehlendorf SK Zehlendorf : OSG Baden-Baden 1.5 : 6.5
1 20.10.2007 - 14:00 SK Zehlendorf SC Kreuzberg : SG Trier 3.5 : 4.5
1 20.10.2007 - 14:00 SV Wattenscheid SV Wattenscheid 1930 : SV Mülheim Nord 4 : 4
1 20.10.2007 - 14:00 SV Wattenscheid SG Solingen : SF Katernberg 6 : 2
R: 2
R Datum Ausrichter Heim Gast Ergebnis
2 21.10.2007 - 10:00 Hamburger SK SC Eppingen : Hamburger SK 4 : 4
2 21.10.2007 - 10:00 Hamburger SK Erfurter SK : Godesberger SK 4 : 4
2 21.10.2007 - 10:00 SC Remagen TSV Bindlach-Aktionär : SC Remagen Sinzig 4 : 4
2 21.10.2007 - 10:00 SC Remagen TV Tegernsee : SV Werder Bremen 3 : 5
2 21.10.2007 - 10:00 SK Zehlendorf OSG Baden-Baden : SC Kreuzberg 6 : 2
2 21.10.2007 - 10:00 SK Zehlendorf SG Trier : SK Zehlendorf 4 : 4
2 21.10.2007 - 10:00 SV Wattenscheid SF Katernberg : SV Wattenscheid 1930 3 : 5
2 21.10.2007 - 10:00 SV Wattenscheid SV Mülheim Nord : SG Solingen 4.5 : 3.5
R: 3
R Datum Ausrichter Heim Gast Ergebnis
3 24.11.2007 - 14:00 Erfurter SK Erfurter SK : Hamburger SK 3.5 : 4.5
3 24.11.2007 - 14:00 Erfurter SK TSV Bindlach-Aktionär : SV Werder Bremen 2.5 : 5.5
3 24.11.2007 - 14:00 OSG Baden-Baden OSG Baden-Baden : SC Remagen Sinzig 7 : 1
3 24.11.2007 - 14:00 OSG Baden-Baden SG Trier : Godesberger SK 4 : 4
3 24.11.2007 - 14:00 SF Katernberg SF Katernberg : SC Kreuzberg 4.5 : 3.5
3 24.11.2007 - 14:00 SF Katernberg SV Mülheim Nord : SK Zehlendorf 6.5 : 1.5
3 24.11.2007 - 14:00 TV Tegernsee TV Tegernsee : SG Solingen 5 : 3
3 24.11.2007 - 14:00 TV Tegernsee SC Eppingen : SV Wattenscheid 1930 5 : 3
R: 4
R Datum Ausrichter Heim Gast Ergebnis
4 25.11.2007 - 10:00 Erfurter SK Hamburger SK : TSV Bindlach-Aktionär 3 : 5
4 25.11.2007 - 10:00 Erfurter SK SV Werder Bremen : Erfurter SK 5.5 : 2.5
4 25.11.2007 - 10:00 OSG Baden-Baden SC Remagen Sinzig : SG Trier 2.5 : 5.5
4 25.11.2007 - 10:00 OSG Baden-Baden Godesberger SK : OSG Baden-Baden 2 : 6
4 25.11.2007 - 10:00 SF Katernberg SC Kreuzberg : SV Mülheim Nord 3.5 : 4.5
4 25.11.2007 - 10:00 SF Katernberg SK Zehlendorf : SF Katernberg 2.5 : 5.5
4 25.11.2007 - 10:00 TV Tegernsee SG Solingen : SC Eppingen 5 : 3
4 25.11.2007 - 10:00 TV Tegernsee SV Wattenscheid 1930 : TV Tegernsee 4 : 4
R: 5
R Datum Ausrichter Heim Gast Ergebnis
5 08.12.2007 - 14:00 SC Eppingen SC Eppingen : SV Mülheim Nord 2 : 6
5 08.12.2007 - 14:00 SC Eppingen TV Tegernsee : SF Katernberg 3.5 : 4.5
5 08.12.2007 - 14:00 SC Kreuzberg SC Kreuzberg : SC Remagen Sinzig 4.5 : 3.5
5 08.12.2007 - 14:00 SC Kreuzberg SK Zehlendorf : Godesberger SK 5.5 : 2.5
5 08.12.2007 - 14:00 SV Werder Bremen SV Werder Bremen : OSG Baden-Baden 3.5 : 4.5
5 08.12.2007 - 14:00 SV Werder Bremen Hamburger SK : SG Trier 5.5 : 2.5
5 08.12.2007 - 14:00 TSV Bindlach-Aktionär TSV Bindlach-Aktionär : SG Solingen 3.5 : 4.5
5 08.12.2007 - 14:00 TSV Bindlach-Aktionär Erfurter SK : SV Wattenscheid 1930 4 : 4
R: 6
R Datum Ausrichter Heim Gast Ergebnis
6 09.12.2007 - 10:00 SC Eppingen SV Mülheim Nord : TV Tegernsee 3 : 5
6 09.12.2007 - 10:00 SC Eppingen SF Katernberg : SC Eppingen 4 : 4
6 09.12.2007 - 10:00 SC Kreuzberg SC Remagen Sinzig : SK Zehlendorf 4 : 4
6 09.12.2007 - 10:00 SC Kreuzberg Godesberger SK : SC Kreuzberg 2.5 : 5.5
6 09.12.2007 - 10:00 SV Werder Bremen OSG Baden-Baden : Hamburger SK 4.5 : 3.5
6 09.12.2007 - 10:00 SV Werder Bremen SG Trier : SV Werder Bremen 2.5 : 5.5
6 09.12.2007 - 10:00 TSV Bindlach-Aktionär SG Solingen : Erfurter SK 6 : 2
6 09.12.2007 - 10:00 TSV Bindlach-Aktionär SV Wattenscheid 1930 : TSV Bindlach-Aktionär 4 : 4
R: 7
R Datum Ausrichter Heim Gast Ergebnis
7 08.02.2008 - 16:00 Godesberger SK Godesberger SK : SC Remagen Sinzig 2.5 : 5.5
7 14.12.2007 - 16:00 OSG Baden-Baden OSG Baden-Baden : SG Trier 5 : 3
7 07.12.2007 - 16:00 SC Eppingen SC Eppingen : TV Tegernsee 3.5 : 4.5
7 07.12.2007 - 16:00 SC Kreuzberg SC Kreuzberg : SK Zehlendorf 4 : 4
7 23.11.2007 - 16:00 SF Katernberg SF Katernberg : SV Mülheim Nord 3 : 5
7 20.10.2007 - 16:00 SV Wattenscheid SV Wattenscheid 1930 : SG Solingen 4.5 : 3.5
7 07.12.2007 - 16:00 SV Werder Bremen SV Werder Bremen : Hamburger SK 3.5 : 4.5
7 07.12.2007 - 16:00 TSV Bindlach-Aktionär TSV Bindlach-Aktionär : Erfurter SK 4 : 4
R: 8
R Datum Ausrichter Heim Gast Ergebnis
8 09.02.2008 - 14:00 Erfurter SK Erfurter SK : SV Mülheim Nord 2 : 6
8 09.02.2008 - 14:00 Erfurter SK TSV Bindlach-Aktionär : SF Katernberg 5 : 3
8 09.02.2008 - 14:00 Godesberger SK Godesberger SK : Hamburger SK 4.5 : 3.5
8 09.02.2008 - 14:00 Godesberger SK SC Remagen Sinzig : SV Werder Bremen 5.5 : 2.5
8 09.02.2008 - 14:00 SG Solingen SG Solingen : OSG Baden-Baden 3.5 : 4.5
8 09.02.2008 - 14:00 SG Solingen SV Wattenscheid 1930 : SG Trier 3.5 : 4.5
8 09.02.2008 - 14:00 SK Zehlendorf SK Zehlendorf : TV Tegernsee 4 : 4
8 09.02.2008 - 14:00 SK Zehlendorf SC Kreuzberg : SC Eppingen 3.5 : 4.5
R: 9
R Datum Ausrichter Heim Gast Ergebnis
9 10.02.2008 - 10:00 Erfurter SK SV Mülheim Nord : TSV Bindlach-Aktionär 3 : 5
9 10.02.2008 - 10:00 Erfurter SK SF Katernberg : Erfurter SK 5 : 3
9 10.02.2008 - 10:00 Godesberger SK Hamburger SK : SC Remagen Sinzig 4.5 : 3.5
9 10.02.2008 - 10:00 Godesberger SK SV Werder Bremen : Godesberger SK 5 : 3
9 10.02.2008 - 10:00 OSG Baden-Baden OSG Baden-Baden : SV Wattenscheid 1930 7 : 1
9 10.02.2008 - 10:00 OSG Baden-Baden SG Trier : SG Solingen 4 : 4
9 10.02.2008 - 10:00 SK Zehlendorf TV Tegernsee : SC Kreuzberg 4.5 : 3.5
9 10.02.2008 - 10:00 SK Zehlendorf SC Eppingen : SK Zehlendorf 4.5 : 3.5
R: 10
R Datum Ausrichter Heim Gast Ergebnis
10 08.03.2008 - 14:00 Hamburger SK Hamburger SK : SG Solingen 3.5 : 4.5
10 08.03.2008 - 14:00 Hamburger SK SV Werder Bremen : SV Wattenscheid 1930 5 : 3
10 08.03.2008 - 14:00 SC Eppingen SC Eppingen : OSG Baden-Baden 3 : 5
10 08.03.2008 - 14:00 SC Eppingen TV Tegernsee : SG Trier 4 : 4
10 08.03.2008 - 14:00 SV Mülheim Nord SV Mülheim Nord : SC Remagen Sinzig 5.5 : 2.5
10 08.03.2008 - 14:00 SV Mülheim Nord SF Katernberg : Godesberger SK 6 : 2
10 08.03.2008 - 14:00 TSV Bindlach-Aktionär TSV Bindlach-Aktionär : SC Kreuzberg 4.5 : 3.5
10 08.03.2008 - 14:00 TSV Bindlach-Aktionär Erfurter SK : SK Zehlendorf 4 : 4
R: 11
R Datum Ausrichter Heim Gast Ergebnis
11 09.03.2008 - 10:00 Hamburger SK SG Solingen : SV Werder Bremen 3.5 : 4.5
11 09.03.2008 - 10:00 Hamburger SK SV Wattenscheid 1930 : Hamburger SK 4.5 : 3.5
11 09.03.2008 - 10:00 SC Eppingen OSG Baden-Baden : TV Tegernsee 5.5 : 2.5
11 09.03.2008 - 10:00 SC Eppingen SG Trier : SC Eppingen 2 : 6
11 09.03.2008 - 10:00 SV Mülheim Nord SC Remagen Sinzig : SF Katernberg 4 : 4
11 09.03.2008 - 10:00 SV Mülheim Nord Godesberger SK : SV Mülheim Nord 1.5 : 6.5
11 09.03.2008 - 10:00 TSV Bindlach-Aktionär SC Kreuzberg : Erfurter SK 3 : 5
11 09.03.2008 - 10:00 TSV Bindlach-Aktionär SK Zehlendorf : TSV Bindlach-Aktionär 3 : 5
R: 12
R Datum Ausrichter Heim Gast Ergebnis
12 05.04.2008 - 14:00 Godesberger SK Godesberger SK : SG Solingen 4 : 4
12 05.04.2008 - 14:00 Godesberger SK SC Remagen Sinzig : SV Wattenscheid 1930 3 : 5
12 05.04.2008 - 14:00 SG Trier SG Trier : SV Mülheim Nord 3.5 : 4.5
12 05.04.2008 - 14:00 SG Trier OSG Baden-Baden : SF Katernberg 6 : 2
12 05.04.2008 - 14:00 SV Werder Bremen SV Werder Bremen : SC Kreuzberg 6 : 2
12 05.04.2008 - 14:00 SV Werder Bremen Hamburger SK : SK Zehlendorf 5 : 3
12 05.04.2008 - 14:00 TV Tegernsee TV Tegernsee : TSV Bindlach-Aktionär 2.5 : 5.5
12 05.04.2008 - 14:00 TV Tegernsee SC Eppingen : Erfurter SK 5 : 3
R: 13
R Datum Ausrichter Heim Gast Ergebnis
13 06.04.2008 - 10:00 Godesberger SK SG Solingen : SC Remagen Sinzig 6 : 2
13 06.04.2008 - 10:00 Godesberger SK SV Wattenscheid 1930 : Godesberger SK 4 : 4
13 06.04.2008 - 10:00 SG Trier SV Mülheim Nord : OSG Baden-Baden 4 : 4
13 06.04.2008 - 10:00 SG Trier SF Katernberg : SG Trier 5.5 : 2.5
13 06.04.2008 - 10:00 SV Werder Bremen SC Kreuzberg : Hamburger SK 2 : 6
13 06.04.2008 - 10:00 SV Werder Bremen SK Zehlendorf : SV Werder Bremen 3 : 5
13 06.04.2008 - 10:00 TV Tegernsee TSV Bindlach-Aktionär : SC Eppingen 2.5 : 5.5
13 06.04.2008 - 10:00 TV Tegernsee Erfurter SK : TV Tegernsee 2.5 : 5.5
R: 14
R Datum Ausrichter Heim Gast Ergebnis
14 19.04.2008 - 14:00 OSG Baden-Baden SV Mülheim Nord : Hamburger SK 5 : 3
14 19.04.2008 - 14:00 OSG Baden-Baden SF Katernberg : SV Werder Bremen 3 : 5
14 19.04.2008 - 14:00 OSG Baden-Baden OSG Baden-Baden : TSV Bindlach-Aktionär 6 : 2
14 19.04.2008 - 14:00 OSG Baden-Baden SG Trier : Erfurter SK 5 : 3
14 19.04.2008 - 14:00 SC Remagen SC Remagen Sinzig : TV Tegernsee 4 : 4
14 19.04.2008 - 14:00 SC Remagen Godesberger SK : SC Eppingen 4.5 : 3.5
14 19.04.2008 - 14:00 SG Solingen SG Solingen : SC Kreuzberg 6 : 2
14 19.04.2008 - 14:00 SG Solingen SV Wattenscheid 1930 : SK Zehlendorf 6.5 : 1.5
R: 15
R Datum Ausrichter Heim Gast Ergebnis
15 20.04.2008 - 10:00 Hamburger SK Hamburger SK : SF Katernberg 5.5 : 2.5
15 20.04.2008 - 10:00 Hamburger SK SV Werder Bremen : SV Mülheim Nord 5 : 3
15 20.04.2008 - 10:00 OSG Baden-Baden TSV Bindlach-Aktionär : SG Trier 6 : 2
15 20.04.2008 - 10:00 OSG Baden-Baden Erfurter SK : OSG Baden-Baden 2 : 6
15 20.04.2008 - 10:00 SC Remagen TV Tegernsee : Godesberger SK 4 : 4
15 20.04.2008 - 10:00 SC Remagen SC Eppingen : SC Remagen Sinzig 3 : 5
15 20.04.2008 - 10:00 SK Zehlendorf SC Kreuzberg : SV Wattenscheid 1930 4 : 4
15 20.04.2008 - 10:00 SK Zehlendorf SK Zehlendorf : SG Solingen 2.5 : 5.5