Spielplan

R: 1
R Datum Ausrichter Heim Gast Ergebnis
1 04.10.2008 - 14:00 Hamburger SK Hamburger SK : TV Tegernsee 3 : 5
1 04.10.2008 - 14:00 Hamburger SK SF Berlin 1903 : FC Bayern München 4.5 : 3.5
1 04.10.2008 - 14:00 SG Solingen SG Solingen : SV Mülheim Nord 2 : 6
1 04.10.2008 - 14:00 SG Solingen SV Wattenscheid 1930 : SF Katernberg 5 : 3
1 04.10.2008 - 14:00 SG Trier SC Remagen Sinzig : SC Eppingen 3.5 : 4.5
1 04.10.2008 - 14:00 SG Trier SG Trier : OSG Baden-Baden 1 : 7
1 04.10.2008 - 14:00 SV Werder Bremen SK Turm Emsdetten : SC Kreuzberg 3.5 : 4.5
1 04.10.2008 - 14:00 SV Werder Bremen SV Werder Bremen : USV TU Dresden 6 : 2
R: 2
R Datum Ausrichter Heim Gast Ergebnis
2 05.10.2008 - 10:00 Hamburger SK FC Bayern München : Hamburger SK 2.5 : 5.5
2 05.10.2008 - 10:00 Hamburger SK TV Tegernsee : SF Berlin 1903 6 : 2
2 05.10.2008 - 10:00 SG Solingen SF Katernberg : SG Solingen 4 : 4
2 05.10.2008 - 10:00 SG Solingen SV Mülheim Nord : SV Wattenscheid 1930 6 : 2
2 05.10.2008 - 10:00 SG Trier SC Eppingen : SG Trier 4.5 : 3.5
2 05.10.2008 - 10:00 SG Trier OSG Baden-Baden : SC Remagen Sinzig 5 : 3
2 05.10.2008 - 10:00 SV Werder Bremen USV TU Dresden : SK Turm Emsdetten 1 : 7
2 05.10.2008 - 10:00 SV Werder Bremen SC Kreuzberg : SV Werder Bremen 4 : 4
R: 3
R Datum Ausrichter Heim Gast Ergebnis
3 25.10.2008 - 14:00 FC Bayern München FC Bayern München : OSG Baden-Baden 1.5 : 6.5
3 25.10.2008 - 14:00 FC Bayern München TV Tegernsee : SC Eppingen 4.5 : 3.5
3 25.10.2008 - 14:00 SC Kreuzberg USV TU Dresden : Hamburger SK 2.5 : 5.5
3 25.10.2008 - 14:00 SC Kreuzberg SC Kreuzberg : SF Berlin 1903 4 : 4
3 25.10.2008 - 14:00 SC Remagen SC Remagen Sinzig : SV Mülheim Nord 3.5 : 4.5
3 25.10.2008 - 14:00 SC Remagen SG Trier : SF Katernberg 3 : 5
3 25.10.2008 - 14:00 SV Wattenscheid SG Solingen : SK Turm Emsdetten 6 : 2
3 25.10.2008 - 14:00 SV Wattenscheid SV Wattenscheid 1930 : SV Werder Bremen 5.5 : 2.5
R: 4
R Datum Ausrichter Heim Gast Ergebnis
4 26.10.2008 - 10:00 FC Bayern München SC Eppingen : FC Bayern München 5 : 3
4 26.10.2008 - 10:00 FC Bayern München OSG Baden-Baden : TV Tegernsee 4.5 : 3.5
4 26.10.2008 - 10:00 SC Kreuzberg Hamburger SK : SC Kreuzberg 2 : 6
4 26.10.2008 - 10:00 SC Kreuzberg SF Berlin 1903 : USV TU Dresden 4.5 : 3.5
4 26.10.2008 - 10:00 SC Remagen SF Katernberg : SC Remagen Sinzig 5 : 3
4 26.10.2008 - 10:00 SC Remagen SV Mülheim Nord : SG Trier 6 : 2
4 26.10.2008 - 10:00 SV Wattenscheid SK Turm Emsdetten : SV Wattenscheid 1930 2.5 : 5.5
4 26.10.2008 - 10:00 SV Wattenscheid SV Werder Bremen : SG Solingen 3.5 : 4.5
R: 5
R Datum Ausrichter Heim Gast Ergebnis
5 29.11.2008 - 14:00 FC Bayern München FC Bayern München : SG Solingen 2 : 6
5 29.11.2008 - 14:00 FC Bayern München TV Tegernsee : SV Wattenscheid 1930 5 : 3
5 29.11.2008 - 14:00 OSG Baden-Baden OSG Baden-Baden : SF Berlin 1903 6.5 : 1.5
5 29.11.2008 - 14:00 OSG Baden-Baden SC Eppingen : Hamburger SK 5.5 : 2.5
5 29.11.2008 - 14:00 SK Turm Emsdetten SK Turm Emsdetten : SF Katernberg 5.5 : 2.5
5 29.11.2008 - 14:00 SK Turm Emsdetten SV Werder Bremen : SV Mülheim Nord 5 : 3
5 29.11.2008 - 14:00 USV TU Dresden USV TU Dresden : SC Remagen Sinzig 1.5 : 6.5
5 29.11.2008 - 14:00 USV TU Dresden SC Kreuzberg : SG Trier 4.5 : 3.5
R: 6
R Datum Ausrichter Heim Gast Ergebnis
6 30.11.2008 - 10:00 FC Bayern München SG Solingen : TV Tegernsee 3 : 5
6 30.11.2008 - 10:00 FC Bayern München SV Wattenscheid 1930 : FC Bayern München 6.5 : 1.5
6 30.11.2008 - 10:00 OSG Baden-Baden SF Berlin 1903 : SC Eppingen 3 : 5
6 30.11.2008 - 10:00 OSG Baden-Baden Hamburger SK : OSG Baden-Baden 1.5 : 6.5
6 30.11.2008 - 10:00 SK Turm Emsdetten SF Katernberg : SV Werder Bremen 3.5 : 4.5
6 30.11.2008 - 10:00 SK Turm Emsdetten SV Mülheim Nord : SK Turm Emsdetten 7 : 1
6 30.11.2008 - 10:00 USV TU Dresden SC Remagen Sinzig : SC Kreuzberg 4 : 4
6 30.11.2008 - 10:00 USV TU Dresden SG Trier : USV TU Dresden 4.5 : 3.5
R: 7
R Datum Ausrichter Heim Gast Ergebnis
7 03.10.2008 - 16:00 Hamburger SK Hamburger SK : SF Berlin 1903 5.5 : 2.5
7 28.11.2008 - 16:00 OSG Baden-Baden OSG Baden-Baden : SC Eppingen 6 : 2
7 12.12.2008 - 16:00 SF Katernberg SF Katernberg : SV Mülheim Nord 3.5 : 4.5
7 03.10.2008 - 16:00 SG Solingen SG Solingen : SV Wattenscheid 1930 5 : 3
7 03.10.2008 - 16:00 SG Trier SG Trier : SC Remagen Sinzig 3.5 : 4.5
7 28.11.2008 - 16:00 SK Turm Emsdetten SK Turm Emsdetten : SV Werder Bremen 3.5 : 4.5
7 12.12.2008 - 16:00 TV Tegernsee TV Tegernsee : FC Bayern München 5.5 : 2.5
7 28.11.2008 - 16:00 USV TU Dresden USV TU Dresden : SC Kreuzberg 0.5 : 7.5
R: 8
R Datum Ausrichter Heim Gast Ergebnis
8 12.12.2008 - 10:18 SC Eppingen SC Eppingen : SC Kreuzberg 6 : 2
8 12.12.2008 - 14:00 SC Eppingen OSG Baden-Baden : USV TU Dresden 7.5 : 0.5
8 12.12.2008 - 14:00 SF Katernberg SF Katernberg : SF Berlin 1903 6.5 : 1.5
8 12.12.2008 - 14:00 SF Katernberg SV Mülheim Nord : Hamburger SK 4 : 4
8 12.12.2008 - 14:00 SV Wattenscheid SV Wattenscheid 1930 : SC Remagen Sinzig 5 : 3
8 12.12.2008 - 14:00 SV Wattenscheid SG Solingen : SG Trier 4.5 : 3.5
8 12.12.2008 - 14:00 TV Tegernsee FC Bayern München : SK Turm Emsdetten 4 : 4
8 13.12.2008 - 14:00 TV Tegernsee TV Tegernsee : SV Werder Bremen 2.5 : 5.5
R: 9
R Datum Ausrichter Heim Gast Ergebnis
9 14.12.2008 - 10:00 SC Eppingen SC Kreuzberg : OSG Baden-Baden 3 : 5
9 14.12.2008 - 10:00 SC Eppingen USV TU Dresden : SC Eppingen 2.5 : 5.5
9 14.12.2008 - 10:00 SF Katernberg SF Berlin 1903 : SV Mülheim Nord 2.5 : 5.5
9 14.12.2008 - 10:00 SF Katernberg Hamburger SK : SF Katernberg 5.5 : 2.5
9 14.12.2008 - 10:00 SV Wattenscheid SC Remagen Sinzig : SG Solingen 2.5 : 5.5
9 14.12.2008 - 10:00 SV Wattenscheid SG Trier : SV Wattenscheid 1930 3 : 5
9 14.12.2008 - 10:00 TV Tegernsee SV Werder Bremen : FC Bayern München 5.5 : 2.5
9 14.12.2008 - 10:00 TV Tegernsee SK Turm Emsdetten : TV Tegernsee 4 : 4
R: 10
R Datum Ausrichter Heim Gast Ergebnis
10 31.01.2009 - 14:00 SF Berlin 1903 USV TU Dresden : FC Bayern München 3.5 : 4.5
10 31.01.2009 - 14:00 SF Berlin 1903 SF Berlin 1903 : SG Solingen 2 : 6
10 31.01.2009 - 14:00 SF Berlin 1903 Hamburger SK : SV Wattenscheid 1930 5 : 3
10 31.01.2009 - 14:00 SF Berlin 1903 SC Kreuzberg : TV Tegernsee 3.5 : 4.5
10 31.01.2009 - 14:00 SK Turm Emsdetten SK Turm Emsdetten : SC Remagen Sinzig 2 : 6
10 31.01.2009 - 14:00 SK Turm Emsdetten SV Werder Bremen : SG Trier 4.5 : 3.5
10 31.01.2009 - 14:00 SV Mülheim Nord SV Mülheim Nord : OSG Baden-Baden 4 : 4
10 31.01.2009 - 14:00 SV Mülheim Nord SF Katernberg : SC Eppingen 3.5 : 4.5
R: 11
R Datum Ausrichter Heim Gast Ergebnis
11 01.02.2009 - 10:00 SF Berlin 1903 TV Tegernsee : USV TU Dresden 7 : 1
11 01.02.2009 - 10:00 SF Berlin 1903 FC Bayern München : SC Kreuzberg 3 : 5
11 01.02.2009 - 10:00 SF Berlin 1903 SG Solingen : Hamburger SK 4.5 : 3.5
11 01.02.2009 - 10:00 SF Berlin 1903 SV Wattenscheid 1930 : SF Berlin 1903 3.5 : 4.5
11 01.02.2009 - 10:00 SK Turm Emsdetten SC Remagen Sinzig : SV Werder Bremen 2.5 : 5.5
11 01.02.2009 - 10:00 SK Turm Emsdetten SG Trier : SK Turm Emsdetten 3.5 : 4.5
11 01.02.2009 - 10:00 SV Mülheim Nord OSG Baden-Baden : SF Katernberg 6.5 : 1.5
11 01.02.2009 - 10:00 SV Mülheim Nord SC Eppingen : SV Mülheim Nord 5 : 3
R: 12
R Datum Ausrichter Heim Gast Ergebnis
12 28.02.2009 - 14:00 Hamburger SK Hamburger SK : SC Remagen Sinzig 3.5 : 4.5
12 28.02.2009 - 14:00 Hamburger SK SF Berlin 1903 : SG Trier 3.5 : 4.5
12 28.02.2009 - 14:00 SC Eppingen SC Eppingen : SV Werder Bremen 3.5 : 4.5
12 28.02.2009 - 14:00 SC Eppingen OSG Baden-Baden : SK Turm Emsdetten 7 : 1
12 28.02.2009 - 14:00 SG Solingen SG Solingen : SC Kreuzberg 5 : 3
12 28.02.2009 - 14:00 SG Solingen SV Wattenscheid 1930 : USV TU Dresden 6 : 2
12 28.02.2009 - 14:00 TV Tegernsee FC Bayern München : SF Katernberg 4 : 4
12 28.02.2009 - 14:00 TV Tegernsee TV Tegernsee : SV Mülheim Nord 5 : 3
R: 13
R Datum Ausrichter Heim Gast Ergebnis
13 01.03.2009 - 10:00 Hamburger SK SC Remagen Sinzig : SF Berlin 1903 4 : 4
13 01.03.2009 - 10:00 Hamburger SK SG Trier : Hamburger SK 3 : 5
13 01.03.2009 - 10:00 SC Eppingen SV Werder Bremen : OSG Baden-Baden 4 : 4
13 01.03.2009 - 10:00 SC Eppingen SK Turm Emsdetten : SC Eppingen 2.5 : 5.5
13 01.03.2009 - 10:00 SG Solingen SC Kreuzberg : SV Wattenscheid 1930 5.5 : 2.5
13 01.03.2009 - 10:00 SG Solingen USV TU Dresden : SG Solingen 1 : 7
13 01.03.2009 - 10:00 TV Tegernsee SV Mülheim Nord : FC Bayern München 7.5 : 0.5
13 01.03.2009 - 10:00 TV Tegernsee SF Katernberg : TV Tegernsee 3 : 5
R: 14
R Datum Ausrichter Heim Gast Ergebnis
14 28.03.2009 - 14:00 OSG Baden-Baden OSG Baden-Baden : SG Solingen 6 : 2
14 28.03.2009 - 14:00 OSG Baden-Baden SC Eppingen : SV Wattenscheid 1930 5.5 : 2.5
14 28.03.2009 - 14:00 SC Remagen SG Trier : FC Bayern München 4.5 : 3.5
14 28.03.2009 - 14:00 SC Remagen SC Remagen Sinzig : TV Tegernsee 4.5 : 3.5
14 28.03.2009 - 14:00 SV Mülheim Nord SV Mülheim Nord : SC Kreuzberg 4.5 : 3.5
14 28.03.2009 - 14:00 SV Mülheim Nord SF Katernberg : USV TU Dresden 7.5 : 0.5
14 28.03.2009 - 14:00 SV Werder Bremen SV Werder Bremen : SF Berlin 1903 5.5 : 2.5
14 28.03.2009 - 14:00 SV Werder Bremen SK Turm Emsdetten : Hamburger SK 3 : 5
R: 15
R Datum Ausrichter Heim Gast Ergebnis
15 29.03.2009 - 10:00 OSG Baden-Baden SG Solingen : SC Eppingen 4 : 4
15 29.03.2009 - 10:00 OSG Baden-Baden SV Wattenscheid 1930 : OSG Baden-Baden 2 : 6
15 29.03.2009 - 10:00 SC Remagen TV Tegernsee : SG Trier 5 : 3
15 29.03.2009 - 10:00 SC Remagen FC Bayern München : SC Remagen Sinzig 3 : 5
15 29.03.2009 - 10:00 SV Mülheim Nord SC Kreuzberg : SF Katernberg 3 : 5
15 29.03.2009 - 10:00 SV Mülheim Nord USV TU Dresden : SV Mülheim Nord 2.5 : 5.5
15 29.03.2009 - 10:00 SV Werder Bremen SF Berlin 1903 : SK Turm Emsdetten 3.5 : 4.5
15 29.03.2009 - 10:00 SV Werder Bremen Hamburger SK : SV Werder Bremen 3.5 : 4.5