Spielplan

R: 1
R Datum Ausrichter Heim Gast Ergebnis
1 17.10.2009 - 14:00 Hamburger SK Hamburger SK : SF Berlin 1903 4.5 : 3.5
1 17.10.2009 - 14:00 Hamburger SK SV Werder Bremen : SK König Tegel 5.5 : 2.5
1 17.10.2009 - 14:00 SC Eppingen SC Eppingen : SV Mülheim Nord 4 : 4
1 17.10.2009 - 14:00 SC Eppingen SG Trier : SF Katernberg 3.5 : 4.5
1 17.10.2009 - 14:00 SG Solingen SG Solingen : OSG Baden-Baden 3.5 : 4.5
1 17.10.2009 - 14:00 SG Solingen SC 1950 Remagen : SK Heidelberg Handschuhsheim 5.5 : 2.5
1 17.10.2009 - 14:00 SV Wattenscheid SV Wattenscheid 1930 : FC Bayern München 4.5 : 3.5
1 17.10.2009 - 14:00 SV Wattenscheid SK Turm Emsdetten : Erfurter SK 6.5 : 1.5
R: 2
R Datum Ausrichter Heim Gast Ergebnis
2 18.10.2009 - 10:00 Hamburger SK SF Berlin 1903 : SV Werder Bremen 3.5 : 4.5
2 18.10.2009 - 10:00 Hamburger SK SK König Tegel : Hamburger SK 3 : 5
2 18.10.2009 - 10:00 SC Eppingen SV Mülheim Nord : SG Trier 5 : 3
2 18.10.2009 - 10:00 SC Eppingen SF Katernberg : SC Eppingen 1.5 : 6.5
2 18.10.2009 - 10:00 SG Solingen OSG Baden-Baden : SC 1950 Remagen 5 : 3
2 18.10.2009 - 10:00 SG Solingen SK Heidelberg Handschuhsheim : SG Solingen 2 : 6
2 18.10.2009 - 10:00 SV Wattenscheid FC Bayern München : SK Turm Emsdetten 3 : 5
2 18.10.2009 - 10:00 SV Wattenscheid Erfurter SK : SV Wattenscheid 1930 1.5 : 6.5
R: 3
R Datum Ausrichter Heim Gast Ergebnis
3 14.11.2009 - 14:00 OSG Baden-Baden OSG Baden-Baden : FC Bayern München 5.5 : 2.5
3 14.11.2009 - 14:00 OSG Baden-Baden SK Heidelberg Handschuhsheim : Erfurter SK 4 : 4
3 14.11.2009 - 14:00 SK Turm Emsdetten SK Turm Emsdetten : SF Berlin 1903 3 : 5
3 14.11.2009 - 14:00 SK Turm Emsdetten SV Wattenscheid 1930 : SK König Tegel 5.5 : 2.5
3 14.11.2009 - 14:00 SV Mülheim Nord SV Mülheim Nord : SG Solingen 3.5 : 4.5
3 14.11.2009 - 14:00 SV Mülheim Nord SF Katernberg : SC 1950 Remagen 5 : 3
3 14.11.2009 - 14:00 SV Werder Bremen SV Werder Bremen : SC Eppingen 5.5 : 2.5
3 14.11.2009 - 14:00 SV Werder Bremen Hamburger SK : SG Trier 3.5 : 4.5
R: 4
R Datum Ausrichter Heim Gast Ergebnis
4 15.11.2009 - 10:00 OSG Baden-Baden FC Bayern München : SK Heidelberg Handschuhsheim 4 : 4
4 15.11.2009 - 10:00 OSG Baden-Baden Erfurter SK : OSG Baden-Baden 0 : 8
4 15.11.2009 - 10:00 SK Turm Emsdetten SF Berlin 1903 : SV Wattenscheid 1930 2.5 : 5.5
4 15.11.2009 - 10:00 SK Turm Emsdetten SK König Tegel : SK Turm Emsdetten 2 : 6
4 15.11.2009 - 10:00 SV Mülheim Nord SG Solingen : SF Katernberg 5 : 3
4 15.11.2009 - 10:00 SV Mülheim Nord SC 1950 Remagen : SV Mülheim Nord 2 : 6
4 15.11.2009 - 10:00 SV Werder Bremen SC Eppingen : Hamburger SK 2 : 6
4 15.11.2009 - 10:00 SV Werder Bremen SG Trier : SV Werder Bremen 3 : 5
R: 5
R Datum Ausrichter Heim Gast Ergebnis
5 12.12.2009 - 14:00 Erfurter SK Erfurter SK : SG Solingen 3 : 5
5 12.12.2009 - 14:00 Erfurter SK FC Bayern München : SC 1950 Remagen 2 : 6
5 12.12.2009 - 14:00 Hamburger SK Hamburger SK : SV Wattenscheid 1930 3 : 5
5 12.12.2009 - 14:00 Hamburger SK SV Werder Bremen : SK Turm Emsdetten 4.5 : 3.5
5 12.12.2009 - 14:00 SK Heidelberg Handschuhsheim SK Heidelberg Handschuhsheim : SC Eppingen 2 : 6
5 12.12.2009 - 14:00 SK Heidelberg Handschuhsheim OSG Baden-Baden : SG Trier 6 : 2
5 12.12.2009 - 14:00 SK König Tegel SK König Tegel : SV Mülheim Nord 1.5 : 6.5
5 12.12.2009 - 14:00 SK König Tegel SF Berlin 1903 : SF Katernberg 7 : 1
R: 6
R Datum Ausrichter Heim Gast Ergebnis
6 13.12.2009 - 10:00 Erfurter SK SG Solingen : FC Bayern München 5 : 3
6 13.12.2009 - 10:00 Erfurter SK SC 1950 Remagen : Erfurter SK 5.5 : 2.5
6 13.12.2009 - 10:00 Hamburger SK SV Wattenscheid 1930 : SV Werder Bremen 3 : 5
6 13.12.2009 - 10:00 Hamburger SK SK Turm Emsdetten : Hamburger SK 5 : 3
6 13.12.2009 - 10:00 SK Heidelberg Handschuhsheim SC Eppingen : OSG Baden-Baden 3 : 5
6 13.12.2009 - 10:00 SK Heidelberg Handschuhsheim SG Trier : SK Heidelberg Handschuhsheim 6.5 : 1.5
6 13.12.2009 - 10:00 SK König Tegel SV Mülheim Nord : SF Berlin 1903 5 : 3
6 13.12.2009 - 10:00 SK König Tegel SF Katernberg : SK König Tegel 6 : 2
R: 7
R Datum Ausrichter Heim Gast Ergebnis
7 11.12.2009 - 16:00 Erfurter SK Erfurter SK : FC Bayern München 3.5 : 4.5
7 16.10.2009 - 16:00 SC Eppingen SC Eppingen : SG Trier 5.5 : 2.5
7 05.02.2010 - 16:00 SC Remagen SC 1950 Remagen : SG Solingen 2.5 : 5.5
7 05.02.2010 - 16:00 SF Berlin 1903 SF Berlin 1903 : SK König Tegel 4 : 4
7 11.12.2009 - 16:00 SK Heidelberg Handschuhsheim SK Heidelberg Handschuhsheim : OSG Baden-Baden 2 : 6
7 05.02.2010 - 16:00 SV Mülheim Nord SV Mülheim Nord : SF Katernberg 5 : 3
7 16.10.2009 - 16:00 SV Wattenscheid SV Wattenscheid 1930 : SK Turm Emsdetten 3.5 : 4.5
7 13.11.2009 - 16:00 SV Werder Bremen SV Werder Bremen : Hamburger SK 4 : 4
R: 8
R Datum Ausrichter Heim Gast Ergebnis
8 06.02.2010 - 14:00 FC Bayern München FC Bayern München : Hamburger SK 2 : 6
8 06.02.2010 - 14:00 FC Bayern München Erfurter SK : SV Werder Bremen 4 : 4
8 06.02.2010 - 14:00 SC Remagen SC 1950 Remagen : SC Eppingen 5.5 : 2.5
8 06.02.2010 - 14:00 SC Remagen SG Solingen : SG Trier 6.5 : 1.5
8 06.02.2010 - 14:00 SF Berlin 1903 SF Berlin 1903 : OSG Baden-Baden 0 : 8
8 06.02.2010 - 14:00 SF Berlin 1903 SK König Tegel : SK Heidelberg Handschuhsheim 4 : 4
8 06.02.2010 - 14:00 SV Mülheim Nord SV Mülheim Nord : SV Wattenscheid 1930 4 : 4
8 06.02.2010 - 14:00 SV Mülheim Nord SF Katernberg : SK Turm Emsdetten 4.5 : 3.5
R: 9
R Datum Ausrichter Heim Gast Ergebnis
9 07.02.2010 - 10:00 FC Bayern München Hamburger SK : Erfurter SK 6.5 : 1.5
9 07.02.2010 - 10:00 FC Bayern München SV Werder Bremen : FC Bayern München 5.5 : 2.5
9 07.02.2010 - 10:00 SC Remagen SC Eppingen : SG Solingen 3.5 : 4.5
9 07.02.2010 - 10:00 SC Remagen SG Trier : SC 1950 Remagen 2.5 : 5.5
9 07.02.2010 - 10:00 SF Berlin 1903 OSG Baden-Baden : SK König Tegel 6.5 : 1.5
9 07.02.2010 - 10:00 SF Berlin 1903 SK Heidelberg Handschuhsheim : SF Berlin 1903 4 : 4
9 07.02.2010 - 10:00 SV Mülheim Nord SV Wattenscheid 1930 : SF Katernberg 4.5 : 3.5
9 07.02.2010 - 10:00 SV Mülheim Nord SK Turm Emsdetten : SV Mülheim Nord 2.5 : 5.5
R: 10
R Datum Ausrichter Heim Gast Ergebnis
10 27.02.2010 - 14:00 SG Solingen SG Solingen : SV Wattenscheid 1930 5 : 3
10 27.02.2010 - 14:00 SG Solingen SC 1950 Remagen : SK Turm Emsdetten 5.5 : 2.5
10 27.02.2010 - 14:00 SG Trier SG Trier : SF Berlin 1903 5 : 3
10 27.02.2010 - 14:00 SG Trier SC Eppingen : SK König Tegel 6 : 2
10 27.02.2010 - 14:00 SK Heidelberg Handschuhsheim SK Heidelberg Handschuhsheim : Hamburger SK 3 : 5
10 27.02.2010 - 14:00 SK Heidelberg Handschuhsheim OSG Baden-Baden : SV Werder Bremen 3 : 5
10 27.02.2010 - 14:00 SV Mülheim Nord SV Mülheim Nord : FC Bayern München 4 : 4
10 27.02.2010 - 14:00 SV Mülheim Nord SF Katernberg : Erfurter SK 5 : 3
R: 11
R Datum Ausrichter Heim Gast Ergebnis
11 20.03.2010 - 14:00 FC Bayern München Erfurter SK : SG Trier 1.5 : 6.5
11 28.02.2010 - 10:00 SG Solingen SV Wattenscheid 1930 : SC 1950 Remagen 5 : 3
11 28.02.2010 - 10:00 SG Solingen SK Turm Emsdetten : SG Solingen 2.5 : 5.5
11 28.02.2010 - 10:00 SG Trier SF Berlin 1903 : SC Eppingen 3.5 : 4.5
11 28.02.2010 - 10:00 SG Trier SK König Tegel : SG Trier 2.5 : 5.5
11 28.02.2010 - 10:00 SK Heidelberg Handschuhsheim Hamburger SK : OSG Baden-Baden 1.5 : 6.5
11 28.02.2010 - 10:00 SK Heidelberg Handschuhsheim SV Werder Bremen : SK Heidelberg Handschuhsheim 7.5 : 0.5
11 28.02.2010 - 10:00 SV Mülheim Nord FC Bayern München : SF Katernberg 2.5 : 5.5
11 28.02.2010 - 10:00 SV Mülheim Nord Erfurter SK : SV Mülheim Nord 1.5 : 6.5
R: 12
R Datum Ausrichter Heim Gast Ergebnis
12 20.03.2010 - 14:00 FC Bayern München FC Bayern München : SC Eppingen 4 : 4
12 20.03.2010 - 14:00 SF Katernberg SF Katernberg : Hamburger SK 2.5 : 5.5
12 20.03.2010 - 14:00 SF Katernberg SV Mülheim Nord : SV Werder Bremen 4 : 4
12 20.03.2010 - 14:00 SK König Tegel SK König Tegel : SG Solingen 2.5 : 5.5
12 20.03.2010 - 14:00 SK König Tegel SF Berlin 1903 : SC 1950 Remagen 4 : 4
12 20.03.2010 - 14:00 SK Turm Emsdetten SK Turm Emsdetten : OSG Baden-Baden 2.5 : 5.5
12 20.03.2010 - 14:00 SK Turm Emsdetten SV Wattenscheid 1930 : SK Heidelberg Handschuhsheim 4 : 4
R: 13
R Datum Ausrichter Heim Gast Ergebnis
13 21.03.2010 - 10:00 FC Bayern München SC Eppingen : Erfurter SK 5.5 : 2.5
13 21.03.2010 - 10:00 FC Bayern München SG Trier : FC Bayern München 4.5 : 3.5
13 21.03.2010 - 10:00 SF Katernberg Hamburger SK : SV Mülheim Nord 3.5 : 4.5
13 21.03.2010 - 10:00 SF Katernberg SV Werder Bremen : SF Katernberg 7.5 : 0.5
13 21.03.2010 - 10:00 SK König Tegel SG Solingen : SF Berlin 1903 4.5 : 3.5
13 21.03.2010 - 10:00 SK König Tegel SC 1950 Remagen : SK König Tegel 5.5 : 2.5
13 21.03.2010 - 10:00 SK Turm Emsdetten OSG Baden-Baden : SV Wattenscheid 1930 6.5 : 1.5
13 21.03.2010 - 10:00 SK Turm Emsdetten SK Heidelberg Handschuhsheim : SK Turm Emsdetten 1.5 : 6.5
R: 14
R Datum Ausrichter Heim Gast Ergebnis
14 10.04.2010 - 14:00 Erfurter SK Erfurter SK : SF Berlin 1903 4 : 4
14 10.04.2010 - 14:00 Erfurter SK FC Bayern München : SK König Tegel 4.5 : 3.5
14 10.04.2010 - 14:00 OSG Baden-Baden OSG Baden-Baden : SV Mülheim Nord 4.5 : 3.5
14 10.04.2010 - 14:00 OSG Baden-Baden SK Heidelberg Handschuhsheim : SF Katernberg 4 : 4
14 10.04.2010 - 14:00 SC Eppingen SC Eppingen : SV Wattenscheid 1930 5.5 : 2.5
14 10.04.2010 - 14:00 SC Eppingen SG Trier : SK Turm Emsdetten 3 : 5
14 10.04.2010 - 14:00 SV Werder Bremen SV Werder Bremen : SG Solingen 5.5 : 2.5
14 10.04.2010 - 14:00 SV Werder Bremen Hamburger SK : SC 1950 Remagen 5.5 : 2.5
R: 15
R Datum Ausrichter Heim Gast Ergebnis
15 11.04.2010 - 10:00 Erfurter SK SF Berlin 1903 : FC Bayern München 4 : 4
15 11.04.2010 - 10:00 Erfurter SK SK König Tegel : Erfurter SK 4 : 4
15 11.04.2010 - 10:00 OSG Baden-Baden SV Mülheim Nord : SK Heidelberg Handschuhsheim 4 : 4
15 11.04.2010 - 10:00 OSG Baden-Baden SF Katernberg : OSG Baden-Baden 1 : 7
15 11.04.2010 - 10:00 SC Eppingen SV Wattenscheid 1930 : SG Trier 3 : 5
15 11.04.2010 - 10:00 SC Eppingen SK Turm Emsdetten : SC Eppingen 4.5 : 3.5
15 11.04.2010 - 10:00 SV Werder Bremen SG Solingen : Hamburger SK 6.5 : 1.5
15 11.04.2010 - 10:00 SV Werder Bremen SC 1950 Remagen : SV Werder Bremen 2.5 : 5.5