Spielplan

R: 1
R Datum Ausrichter Heim Gast Ergebnis
1 09.10.2010 - 14:00 OSG Baden-Baden OSG Baden-Baden : SG Solingen 5.5 : 2.5
1 09.10.2010 - 14:00 OSG Baden-Baden SC Eppingen : SC 1950 Remagen Sinzig 4.5 : 3.5
1 09.10.2010 - 14:00 SV Nickelhütte Aue ESV Nickelhütte Aue : SV Mülheim Nord 3.5 : 4.5
1 09.10.2010 - 14:00 SV Nickelhütte Aue FC Bayern München : SF Katernberg 3 : 5
1 09.10.2010 - 14:00 SV Wattenscheid SV Wattenscheid 1930 : SG Trier 4.5 : 3.5
1 09.10.2010 - 14:00 SV Wattenscheid SK Turm Emsdetten : SV Griesheim 1976 4 : 4
1 09.10.2010 - 14:00 SV Werder Bremen Delmenhorster SK : SF Berlin 1903 3.5 : 4.5
1 09.10.2010 - 14:00 SV Werder Bremen SV Werder Bremen : Hamburger SK 4.5 : 3.5
R: 2
R Datum Ausrichter Heim Gast Ergebnis
2 10.10.2010 - 10:00 OSG Baden-Baden SG Solingen : SC Eppingen 4.5 : 3.5
2 10.10.2010 - 10:00 OSG Baden-Baden SC 1950 Remagen Sinzig : OSG Baden-Baden 1.5 : 6.5
2 10.10.2010 - 10:00 SV Nickelhütte Aue SV Mülheim Nord : FC Bayern München 4.5 : 3.5
2 10.10.2010 - 10:00 SV Nickelhütte Aue SF Katernberg : ESV Nickelhütte Aue 5 : 3
2 10.10.2010 - 10:00 SV Wattenscheid SG Trier : SK Turm Emsdetten 2.5 : 5.5
2 10.10.2010 - 10:00 SV Wattenscheid SV Griesheim 1976 : SV Wattenscheid 1930 4 : 4
2 10.10.2010 - 10:00 SV Werder Bremen Hamburger SK : Delmenhorster SK 6.5 : 1.5
2 10.10.2010 - 10:00 SV Werder Bremen SF Berlin 1903 : SV Werder Bremen 2.5 : 5.5
R: 3
R Datum Ausrichter Heim Gast Ergebnis
3 13.11.2010 - 14:00 SC Eppingen SC Eppingen : SK Turm Emsdetten 5 : 3
3 13.11.2010 - 14:00 SC Eppingen OSG Baden-Baden : SV Wattenscheid 1930 5.5 : 2.5
3 13.11.2010 - 14:00 SF Berlin 1903 Hamburger SK : ESV Nickelhütte Aue 5.5 : 2.5
3 13.11.2010 - 14:00 SF Berlin 1903 SF Berlin 1903 : FC Bayern München 7 : 1
3 13.11.2010 - 14:00 SG Solingen SG Solingen : SV Mülheim Nord 5 : 3
3 13.11.2010 - 14:00 SG Solingen SC 1950 Remagen Sinzig : SF Katernberg 3.5 : 4.5
3 13.11.2010 - 14:00 SV Griesheim SV Griesheim 1976 : SV Werder Bremen 3 : 5
3 13.11.2010 - 14:00 SV Griesheim SG Trier : Delmenhorster SK 7 : 1
R: 4
R Datum Ausrichter Heim Gast Ergebnis
4 14.11.2010 - 10:00 SC Eppingen SK Turm Emsdetten : OSG Baden-Baden 1 : 7
4 14.11.2010 - 10:00 SC Eppingen SV Wattenscheid 1930 : SC Eppingen 2 : 6
4 14.10.2011 - 10:00 SF Berlin 1903 FC Bayern München : Hamburger SK 2.5 : 5.5
4 14.10.2011 - 10:00 SF Berlin 1903 ESV Nickelhütte Aue : SF Berlin 1903 4.5 : 3.5
4 14.11.2010 - 10:00 SG Solingen SV Mülheim Nord : SC 1950 Remagen Sinzig 4 : 4
4 14.10.2011 - 10:00 SG Solingen SF Katernberg : SG Solingen 3 : 5
4 14.10.2011 - 10:00 SV Griesheim SV Werder Bremen : SG Trier 3.5 : 4.5
4 14.10.2011 - 10:00 SV Griesheim Delmenhorster SK : SV Griesheim 1976 3 : 5
R: 5
R Datum Ausrichter Heim Gast Ergebnis
5 11.12.2010 - 14:00 FC Bayern München FC Bayern München : SV Werder Bremen 1 : 7
5 11.12.2010 - 14:00 FC Bayern München ESV Nickelhütte Aue : Delmenhorster SK 8 : 0
5 11.12.2010 - 14:00 Hamburger SK Hamburger SK : OSG Baden-Baden 2.5 : 5.5
5 11.12.2010 - 14:00 Hamburger SK SF Berlin 1903 : SC Eppingen 2 : 6
5 11.12.2010 - 14:00 SG Trier SV Griesheim 1976 : SF Katernberg 2 : 6
5 11.12.2010 - 14:00 SG Trier SG Trier : SV Mülheim Nord 4 : 4
5 11.12.2010 - 14:00 SK Turm Emsdetten SK Turm Emsdetten : SG Solingen 4 : 4
5 11.12.2010 - 14:00 SK Turm Emsdetten SV Wattenscheid 1930 : SC 1950 Remagen Sinzig 5 : 3
R: 6
R Datum Ausrichter Heim Gast Ergebnis
6 12.12.2010 - 10:00 FC Bayern München SV Werder Bremen : ESV Nickelhütte Aue 5 : 3
6 12.12.2010 - 10:10 FC Bayern München Delmenhorster SK : FC Bayern München 1 : 7
6 12.12.2010 - 10:00 Hamburger SK OSG Baden-Baden : SF Berlin 1903 5 : 3
6 12.12.2010 - 10:00 Hamburger SK SC Eppingen : Hamburger SK 4.5 : 3.5
6 12.12.2010 - 10:00 SG Trier SV Mülheim Nord : SV Griesheim 1976 6 : 2
6 12.12.2010 - 10:00 SG Trier SF Katernberg : SG Trier 4 : 4
6 12.12.2010 - 10:00 SK Turm Emsdetten SG Solingen : SV Wattenscheid 1930 6.5 : 1.5
6 12.12.2010 - 10:00 SK Turm Emsdetten SC 1950 Remagen Sinzig : SK Turm Emsdetten 5 : 3
R: 7
R Datum Ausrichter Heim Gast Ergebnis
7 12.11.2010 - 16:00 SC Eppingen SV Griesheim 1976 : SG Trier 3.5 : 4.5
7 12.11.2010 - 16:00 SC Eppingen SC Eppingen : OSG Baden-Baden 4 : 4
7 04.02.2011 - 16:00 SC Remagen SC 1950 Remagen Sinzig : SG Solingen 2.5 : 5.5
7 12.11.2010 - 16:00 SF Berlin 1903 SF Berlin 1903 : Hamburger SK 4 : 4
7 04.02.2011 - 16:00 SV Mülheim Nord SV Mülheim Nord : SF Katernberg 6 : 2
7 08.10.2010 - 16:00 SV Nickelhütte Aue ESV Nickelhütte Aue : FC Bayern München 6 : 2
7 08.10.2010 - 16:00 SV Wattenscheid SV Wattenscheid 1930 : SK Turm Emsdetten 5 : 3
7 08.10.2010 - 16:00 SV Werder Bremen SV Werder Bremen : Delmenhorster SK 5.5 : 2.5
R: 8
R Datum Ausrichter Heim Gast Ergebnis
8 05.02.2011 - 14:00 SC Eppingen SC Eppingen : FC Bayern München 5.5 : 2.5
8 05.02.2011 - 14:00 SC Eppingen OSG Baden-Baden : ESV Nickelhütte Aue 8 : 0
8 05.02.2011 - 14:00 SC Remagen SC 1950 Remagen Sinzig : SG Trier 3.5 : 4.5
8 05.02.2011 - 14:00 SC Remagen SG Solingen : SV Griesheim 1976 4 : 4
8 05.02.2011 - 14:00 SV Mülheim Nord SV Mülheim Nord : Hamburger SK 4.5 : 3.5
8 05.02.2011 - 14:00 SV Mülheim Nord SF Katernberg : SF Berlin 1903 4 : 4
8 05.02.2011 - 14:00 SV Wattenscheid SV Wattenscheid 1930 : SV Werder Bremen 1 : 7
8 05.02.2011 - 14:00 SV Wattenscheid SK Turm Emsdetten : Delmenhorster SK 5 : 3
R: 9
R Datum Ausrichter Heim Gast Ergebnis
9 06.02.2011 - 10:00 SC Eppingen FC Bayern München : OSG Baden-Baden 0.5 : 7.5
9 06.02.2011 - 10:00 SC Eppingen ESV Nickelhütte Aue : SC Eppingen 2 : 6
9 06.02.2011 - 10:00 SC Remagen SV Griesheim 1976 : SC 1950 Remagen Sinzig 4 : 4
9 06.02.2011 - 10:00 SC Remagen SG Trier : SG Solingen 2 : 6
9 06.02.2011 - 10:00 SV Mülheim Nord Hamburger SK : SF Katernberg 4.5 : 3.5
9 06.02.2011 - 10:00 SV Mülheim Nord SF Berlin 1903 : SV Mülheim Nord 3 : 5
9 06.02.2011 - 10:00 SV Wattenscheid SV Werder Bremen : SK Turm Emsdetten 4 : 4
9 06.02.2011 - 10:00 SV Wattenscheid Delmenhorster SK : SV Wattenscheid 1930 1.5 : 6.5
R: 10
R Datum Ausrichter Heim Gast Ergebnis
10 26.02.2011 - 14:00 SG Solingen SG Solingen : Hamburger SK 4.5 : 3.5
10 26.02.2011 - 14:00 SG Solingen SC 1950 Remagen Sinzig : SF Berlin 1903 7 : 1
10 26.02.2011 - 14:00 SV Griesheim SV Griesheim 1976 : OSG Baden-Baden 2 : 6
10 26.02.2011 - 14:00 SV Griesheim SG Trier : SC Eppingen 2.5 : 5.5
10 26.02.2011 - 14:00 SV Nickelhütte Aue ESV Nickelhütte Aue : SK Turm Emsdetten 2.5 : 5.5
10 26.02.2011 - 14:00 SV Nickelhütte Aue FC Bayern München : SV Wattenscheid 1930 4.5 : 3.5
10 26.02.2011 - 14:00 SV Werder Bremen SV Werder Bremen : SV Mülheim Nord 5.5 : 2.5
10 26.02.2011 - 14:00 SV Werder Bremen Delmenhorster SK : SF Katernberg 3.5 : 4.5
R: 11
R Datum Ausrichter Heim Gast Ergebnis
11 27.02.2011 - 10:00 SG Solingen Hamburger SK : SC 1950 Remagen Sinzig 4.5 : 3.5
11 27.02.2011 - 10:00 SG Solingen SF Berlin 1903 : SG Solingen 2.5 : 5.5
11 27.02.2011 - 10:00 SV Griesheim SC Eppingen : SV Griesheim 1976 5 : 3
11 27.02.2011 - 10:00 SV Griesheim OSG Baden-Baden : SG Trier 6 : 2
11 27.02.2011 - 10:00 SV Nickelhütte Aue SK Turm Emsdetten : FC Bayern München 5 : 3
11 27.02.2011 - 10:00 SV Nickelhütte Aue SV Wattenscheid 1930 : ESV Nickelhütte Aue 7.5 : 0.5
11 27.02.2011 - 10:00 SV Werder Bremen SV Mülheim Nord : Delmenhorster SK 7.5 : 0.5
11 27.02.2011 - 10:00 SV Werder Bremen SF Katernberg : SV Werder Bremen 1.5 : 6.5
R: 12
R Datum Ausrichter Heim Gast Ergebnis
12 19.03.2011 - 14:00 Delmenhorster SK Delmenhorster SK : SG Solingen 2 : 6
12 19.03.2011 - 14:00 Delmenhorster SK SV Werder Bremen : SC 1950 Remagen Sinzig 4.5 : 3.5
12 19.03.2011 - 14:00 FC Bayern München FC Bayern München : SG Trier 2.5 : 5.5
12 19.03.2011 - 14:00 FC Bayern München ESV Nickelhütte Aue : SV Griesheim 1976 3.5 : 4.5
12 07.04.2016 - 00:06 SK Turm Emsdetten SK Turm Emsdetten : Hamburger SK 4.5 : 3.5
12 19.03.2011 - 14:00 SK Turm Emsdetten SV Wattenscheid 1930 : SF Berlin 1903 4 : 4
12 19.03.2011 - 14:00 SV Mülheim Nord SV Mülheim Nord : OSG Baden-Baden 1 : 7
12 19.03.2011 - 14:00 SV Mülheim Nord SF Katernberg : SC Eppingen 2 : 6
R: 13
R Datum Ausrichter Heim Gast Ergebnis
13 20.03.2011 - 10:00 Delmenhorster SK SG Solingen : SV Werder Bremen 2.5 : 5.5
13 20.03.2011 - 10:00 Delmenhorster SK SC 1950 Remagen Sinzig : Delmenhorster SK 6 : 2
13 20.03.2011 - 10:00 FC Bayern München SG Trier : ESV Nickelhütte Aue 6.5 : 1.5
13 20.03.2011 - 10:00 FC Bayern München SV Griesheim 1976 : FC Bayern München 5.5 : 2.5
13 20.03.2011 - 10:00 SK Turm Emsdetten Hamburger SK : SV Wattenscheid 1930 4 : 4
13 20.03.2011 - 10:00 SK Turm Emsdetten SF Berlin 1903 : SK Turm Emsdetten 2 : 6
13 20.03.2011 - 10:00 SV Mülheim Nord SC Eppingen : SV Mülheim Nord 5.5 : 2.5
13 20.03.2011 - 10:00 SV Mülheim Nord OSG Baden-Baden : SF Katernberg 6.5 : 1.5
R: 14
R Datum Ausrichter Heim Gast Ergebnis
14 09.04.2011 - 14:00 Hamburger SK Hamburger SK : SG Trier 4.5 : 3.5
14 09.04.2011 - 14:00 Hamburger SK SF Berlin 1903 : SV Griesheim 1976 5.5 : 2.5
14 09.04.2011 - 14:00 OSG Baden-Baden OSG Baden-Baden : SV Werder Bremen 5 : 3
14 09.04.2011 - 14:00 OSG Baden-Baden SC Eppingen : Delmenhorster SK 6.5 : 1.5
14 09.04.2011 - 14:00 SF Katernberg SF Katernberg : SK Turm Emsdetten 3.5 : 4.5
14 09.04.2011 - 14:00 SF Katernberg SV Mülheim Nord : SV Wattenscheid 1930 4 : 4
14 09.04.2011 - 14:00 SV Nickelhütte Aue ESV Nickelhütte Aue : SG Solingen 2.5 : 5.5
14 09.04.2011 - 14:00 SV Nickelhütte Aue FC Bayern München : SC 1950 Remagen Sinzig 4 : 4
R: 15
R Datum Ausrichter Heim Gast Ergebnis
15 10.04.2011 - 10:00 Hamburger SK SG Trier : SF Berlin 1903 4 : 4
15 10.04.2011 - 10:00 Hamburger SK SV Griesheim 1976 : Hamburger SK 3.5 : 4.5
15 10.04.2011 - 10:00 OSG Baden-Baden SV Werder Bremen : SC Eppingen 7 : 1
15 10.04.2011 - 10:00 OSG Baden-Baden Delmenhorster SK : OSG Baden-Baden 1 : 7
15 10.04.2011 - 10:00 SF Katernberg SV Wattenscheid 1930 : SF Katernberg 1 : 7
15 10.04.2011 - 10:00 SF Katernberg SK Turm Emsdetten : SV Mülheim Nord 4 : 4
15 10.04.2011 - 10:00 SV Nickelhütte Aue SG Solingen : FC Bayern München 5.5 : 2.5
15 10.04.2011 - 10:00 SV Nickelhütte Aue SC 1950 Remagen Sinzig : ESV Nickelhütte Aue 5.5 : 2.5