Spielplan

R: 1
R Datum Ausrichter Heim Gast Ergebnis
1 14.10.2011 - 16:00 SV Mülheim Nord : SF Katernberg 3.5 : 4.5
1 14.10.2011 - 16:00 OSG Baden-Baden : SG Trier 4.5 : 3.5
1 14.10.2011 - 16:00 Hamburger SK : SF Berlin 1903 4 : 4
1 14.10.2011 - 16:00 SV Werder Bremen : SK Turm Emsdetten 5.5 : 2.5
1 14.10.2011 - 16:00 SG Solingen : SC Remagen Sinzig 4.5 : 3.5
1 14.10.2011 - 16:00 SC Eppingen : SV 1930 Hockenheim 4.5 : 3.5
1 14.10.2011 - 16:00 USV TU Dresden : SK König Tegel 3.5 : 4.5
1 14.10.2011 - 16:00 SV Wattenscheid 1930 : SC Hansa Dortmund 5.5 : 2.5
R: 2
R Datum Ausrichter Heim Gast Ergebnis
2 15.10.2011 - 14:00 SC Remagen Sinzig : SV 1930 Hockenheim 3 : 5
2 15.10.2011 - 14:00 USV TU Dresden : SV Wattenscheid 1930 3 : 5
2 15.10.2011 - 14:00 SK König Tegel : SC Hansa Dortmund 4 : 4
2 15.10.2011 - 14:00 SV Mülheim Nord : OSG Baden-Baden 4.5 : 3.5
2 15.10.2011 - 14:00 SF Katernberg : SG Trier 4.5 : 3.5
2 15.10.2011 - 14:00 Hamburger SK : SV Werder Bremen 2 : 6
2 15.10.2011 - 14:00 SF Berlin 1903 : SK Turm Emsdetten 4 : 4
2 15.10.2011 - 14:00 SG Solingen : SC Eppingen 5.5 : 2.5
R: 3
R Datum Ausrichter Heim Gast Ergebnis
3 16.10.2011 - 10:00 OSG Baden-Baden : SF Katernberg 6.5 : 1.5
3 16.10.2011 - 10:00 SG Trier : SV Mülheim Nord 4 : 4
3 16.10.2011 - 10:00 SV Werder Bremen : SF Berlin 1903 2 : 6
3 16.10.2011 - 10:00 SK Turm Emsdetten : Hamburger SK 4.5 : 3.5
3 16.10.2011 - 10:00 SC Eppingen : SC Remagen Sinzig 4.5 : 3.5
3 16.10.2011 - 10:00 SV 1930 Hockenheim : SG Solingen 4 : 4
3 16.10.2011 - 10:00 SV Wattenscheid 1930 : SK König Tegel 5 : 3
3 16.10.2011 - 10:00 SC Hansa Dortmund : USV TU Dresden 3.5 : 4.5
R: 4
R Datum Ausrichter Heim Gast Ergebnis
4 19.11.2011 - 14:00 SC Remagen Sinzig : SG Trier 3.5 : 4.5
4 19.11.2011 - 14:00 SK König Tegel : Hamburger SK 2 : 6
4 19.11.2011 - 14:00 USV TU Dresden : SF Berlin 1903 3 : 5
4 19.11.2011 - 14:00 SV 1930 Hockenheim : SV Mülheim Nord 3 : 5
4 19.11.2011 - 14:00 SC Eppingen : SF Katernberg 6 : 2
4 19.11.2011 - 14:00 SC Hansa Dortmund : SV Werder Bremen 1.5 : 6.5
4 19.11.2011 - 14:00 SV Wattenscheid 1930 : SK Turm Emsdetten 4 : 4
4 19.11.2011 - 14:00 SG Solingen : OSG Baden-Baden 3.5 : 4.5
R: 5
R Datum Ausrichter Heim Gast Ergebnis
5 20.11.2011 - 10:00 SV Mülheim Nord : SC Eppingen 3.5 : 4.5
5 20.11.2011 - 10:00 SF Katernberg : SV 1930 Hockenheim 4 : 4
5 20.11.2011 - 10:00 SV Werder Bremen : SV Wattenscheid 1930 5.5 : 2.5
5 20.11.2011 - 10:00 SK Turm Emsdetten : SC Hansa Dortmund 3.5 : 4.5
5 20.11.2011 - 10:00 OSG Baden-Baden : SC Remagen Sinzig 5 : 3
5 20.11.2011 - 10:00 SG Trier : SG Solingen 3 : 5
5 20.11.2011 - 10:00 Hamburger SK : USV TU Dresden 3 : 5
5 20.11.2011 - 10:00 SF Berlin 1903 : SK König Tegel 3.5 : 4.5
R: 6
R Datum Ausrichter Heim Gast Ergebnis
6 10.12.2011 - 14:00 SK Turm Emsdetten : SV 1930 Hockenheim 3.5 : 4.5
6 10.12.2011 - 14:00 SF Katernberg : USV TU Dresden 4.5 : 3.5
6 10.12.2011 - 14:00 SV Mülheim Nord : SK König Tegel 6 : 2
6 10.12.2011 - 14:00 Hamburger SK : SG Solingen 3 : 5
6 10.12.2011 - 14:00 SF Berlin 1903 : SC Remagen Sinzig 5.5 : 2.5
6 10.12.2011 - 14:00 OSG Baden-Baden : SV Wattenscheid 1930 5.5 : 2.5
6 10.12.2011 - 14:00 SG Trier : SC Hansa Dortmund 5.5 : 2.5
6 10.12.2011 - 14:00 SV Werder Bremen : SC Eppingen 4 : 4
R: 7
R Datum Ausrichter Heim Gast Ergebnis
7 11.12.2011 - 10:00 SG Solingen : SF Berlin 1903 6.5 : 1.5
7 11.12.2011 - 10:00 SC Remagen Sinzig : Hamburger SK 4 : 4
7 11.12.2011 - 10:00 SV Wattenscheid 1930 : SG Trier 3.5 : 4.5
7 11.12.2011 - 10:00 SC Hansa Dortmund : OSG Baden-Baden 2 : 6
7 11.12.2011 - 10:00 SC Eppingen : SK Turm Emsdetten 5.5 : 2.5
7 11.12.2011 - 10:00 SV 1930 Hockenheim : SV Werder Bremen 2.5 : 5.5
7 11.12.2011 - 10:00 USV TU Dresden : SV Mülheim Nord 3.5 : 4.5
7 11.12.2011 - 10:00 SK König Tegel : SF Katernberg 2.5 : 5.5
R: 8
R Datum Ausrichter Heim Gast Ergebnis
8 04.02.2012 - 14:00 SC Remagen Sinzig : SC Hansa Dortmund 4 : 4
8 04.02.2012 - 14:00 USV TU Dresden : SC Eppingen 2 : 6
8 04.02.2012 - 14:00 SK König Tegel : SV 1930 Hockenheim 4.5 : 3.5
8 04.02.2012 - 14:00 SK Turm Emsdetten : SV Mülheim Nord 4.5 : 3.5
8 04.02.2012 - 14:00 SV Werder Bremen : SF Katernberg 5.5 : 2.5
8 04.02.2012 - 14:00 SF Berlin 1903 : OSG Baden-Baden 2 : 6
8 04.02.2012 - 14:00 Hamburger SK : SG Trier 2.5 : 5.5
8 04.02.2012 - 14:00 SG Solingen : SV Wattenscheid 1930 3 : 5
R: 9
R Datum Ausrichter Heim Gast Ergebnis
9 05.02.2012 - 10:00 SV Mülheim Nord : SV Werder Bremen 2.5 : 5.5
9 05.02.2012 - 10:00 SF Katernberg : SK Turm Emsdetten 4.5 : 3.5
9 05.02.2012 - 10:00 OSG Baden-Baden : Hamburger SK 6 : 2
9 05.02.2012 - 10:00 SG Trier : SF Berlin 1903 3.5 : 4.5
9 05.02.2012 - 10:00 SV Wattenscheid 1930 : SC Remagen Sinzig 5 : 3
9 05.02.2012 - 10:00 SC Hansa Dortmund : SG Solingen 2.5 : 5.5
9 05.02.2012 - 10:00 SC Eppingen : SK König Tegel 4.5 : 3.5
9 05.02.2012 - 10:00 SV 1930 Hockenheim : USV TU Dresden 5.5 : 2.5
R: 10
R Datum Ausrichter Heim Gast Ergebnis
10 25.02.2012 - 14:00 OSG Baden-Baden : SK König Tegel 6 : 2
10 25.02.2012 - 14:00 SC Remagen Sinzig : SV Werder Bremen 2.5 : 5.5
10 25.02.2012 - 14:00 SG Solingen : SK Turm Emsdetten 5 : 3
10 25.02.2012 - 14:00 SV Wattenscheid 1930 : SV Mülheim Nord 5.5 : 2.5
10 25.02.2012 - 14:00 SC Hansa Dortmund : SF Katernberg 1.5 : 6.5
10 25.02.2012 - 14:00 SV 1930 Hockenheim : Hamburger SK 6 : 2
10 25.02.2012 - 14:00 SC Eppingen : SF Berlin 1903 4.5 : 3.5
10 25.02.2012 - 14:00 SG Trier : USV TU Dresden 6 : 2
R: 11
R Datum Ausrichter Heim Gast Ergebnis
11 26.02.2012 - 10:00 SV Mülheim Nord : SC Hansa Dortmund 4 : 4
11 26.02.2012 - 10:00 SF Katernberg : SV Wattenscheid 1930 4.5 : 3.5
11 26.02.2012 - 10:00 Hamburger SK : SC Eppingen 4.5 : 3.5
11 26.02.2012 - 10:00 SF Berlin 1903 : SV 1930 Hockenheim 4 : 4
11 26.02.2012 - 10:00 USV TU Dresden : OSG Baden-Baden 2 : 6
11 26.02.2012 - 10:00 SK König Tegel : SG Trier 1.5 : 6.5
11 26.02.2012 - 10:00 SV Werder Bremen : SG Solingen 5 : 3
11 26.02.2012 - 10:00 SK Turm Emsdetten : SC Remagen Sinzig 4.5 : 3.5
R: 12
R Datum Ausrichter Heim Gast Ergebnis
12 17.03.2012 - 14:00 SV 1930 Hockenheim : SC Hansa Dortmund 4 : 4
12 17.03.2012 - 14:00 Hamburger SK : SV Mülheim Nord 4.5 : 3.5
12 17.03.2012 - 14:00 SF Berlin 1903 : SF Katernberg 4.5 : 3.5
12 17.03.2012 - 14:00 SV Werder Bremen : OSG Baden-Baden 3.5 : 4.5
12 17.03.2012 - 14:00 SK Turm Emsdetten : SG Trier 4.5 : 3.5
12 17.03.2012 - 14:00 USV TU Dresden : SG Solingen 3 : 5
12 17.03.2012 - 14:00 SK König Tegel : SC Remagen Sinzig 3.5 : 4.5
12 17.03.2012 - 14:00 SC Eppingen : SV Wattenscheid 1930 4 : 4
R: 13
R Datum Ausrichter Heim Gast Ergebnis
13 18.03.2012 - 10:00 OSG Baden-Baden : SK Turm Emsdetten 5.5 : 2.5
13 18.03.2012 - 10:00 SG Trier : SV Werder Bremen 2 : 6
13 18.03.2012 - 10:00 SG Solingen : SK König Tegel 6 : 2
13 18.03.2012 - 10:00 SC Remagen Sinzig : USV TU Dresden 3 : 5
13 18.03.2012 - 10:00 SV Wattenscheid 1930 : SV 1930 Hockenheim 3.5 : 4.5
13 18.03.2012 - 10:00 SC Hansa Dortmund : SC Eppingen 1.5 : 6.5
13 18.03.2012 - 10:00 SV Mülheim Nord : SF Berlin 1903 6 : 2
13 18.03.2012 - 10:00 SF Katernberg : Hamburger SK 2.5 : 5.5
R: 14
R Datum Ausrichter Heim Gast Ergebnis
14 14.04.2012 - 14:00 SV Wattenscheid 1930 : SF Berlin 1903 4.5 : 3.5
14 14.04.2012 - 14:00 SV Mülheim Nord : SG Solingen 3.5 : 4.5
14 14.04.2012 - 14:00 SF Katernberg : SC Remagen Sinzig 2.5 : 5.5
14 14.04.2012 - 14:00 OSG Baden-Baden : SC Eppingen 4 : 4
14 14.04.2012 - 14:00 SG Trier : SV 1930 Hockenheim 6.5 : 1.5
14 14.04.2012 - 14:00 SK König Tegel : SV Werder Bremen 1.5 : 6.5
14 14.04.2012 - 14:00 USV TU Dresden : SK Turm Emsdetten 6 : 2
14 14.04.2012 - 14:00 SC Hansa Dortmund : Hamburger SK 5 : 3
R: 15
R Datum Ausrichter Heim Gast Ergebnis
15 15.04.2012 - 10:00 SC Eppingen : SG Trier 3 : 5
15 15.04.2012 - 10:00 SV 1930 Hockenheim : OSG Baden-Baden 1 : 7
15 15.04.2012 - 10:00 SV Werder Bremen : USV TU Dresden 4.5 : 3.5
15 15.04.2012 - 10:00 SK Turm Emsdetten : SK König Tegel 5.5 : 2.5
15 15.04.2012 - 10:00 Hamburger SK : SV Wattenscheid 1930 3 : 5
15 15.04.2012 - 10:00 SF Berlin 1903 : SC Hansa Dortmund 3 : 5
15 15.04.2012 - 10:00 SG Solingen : SF Katernberg 5 : 3
15 15.04.2012 - 10:00 SC Remagen Sinzig : SV Mülheim Nord 4 : 4