Spielplan 2. Bundesliga Ost

R: 1
R Datum Ausrichter Heim Gast Ergebnis
1 10.11.2018 - 14:00 SK Passau SK Passau 1869 : Erfurter SK
1 10.11.2018 - 14:00 SK Passau SC Noris-Tarrasch Nürnberg : SK König Plauen
1 10.11.2018 - 14:00 SK Weilheim SC Garching 1980 : TSV Bindlach-Aktionär
1 10.11.2018 - 14:00 SK Weilheim SK Weilheim : ESV Nickelhütte Aue
R: 2
R Datum Ausrichter Heim Gast Ergebnis
2 11.11.2018 - 10:00 FC Bayern München FC Bayern München : Münchner SC 1836
2 11.11.2018 - 10:00 SK Passau Erfurter SK : SC Noris-Tarrasch Nürnberg
2 11.11.2018 - 10:00 SK Passau SK König Plauen : SK Passau 1869
2 11.11.2018 - 10:00 SK Weilheim ESV Nickelhütte Aue : SC Garching 1980
2 11.11.2018 - 10:00 SK Weilheim TSV Bindlach-Aktionär : SK Weilheim
R: 3
R Datum Ausrichter Heim Gast Ergebnis
3 15.12.2018 - 14:00 FC Bayern München FC Bayern München : SK Weilheim
3 15.12.2018 - 14:00 FC Bayern München Münchner SC 1836 : SC Garching 1980
3 15.12.2018 - 14:00 TSV Bindlach-Aktionär ESV Nickelhütte Aue : SC Noris-Tarrasch Nürnberg
3 15.12.2018 - 14:00 TSV Bindlach-Aktionär TSV Bindlach-Aktionär : SK Passau 1869
R: 4
R Datum Ausrichter Heim Gast Ergebnis
4 16.12.2018 - 10:00 FC Bayern München SC Garching 1980 : FC Bayern München
4 16.12.2018 - 10:00 FC Bayern München SK Weilheim : Münchner SC 1836
4 16.12.2018 - 10:00 SK König Plauen SK König Plauen : Erfurter SK
4 16.12.2018 - 10:00 TSV Bindlach-Aktionär SK Passau 1869 : ESV Nickelhütte Aue
4 16.12.2018 - 10:00 TSV Bindlach-Aktionär SC Noris-Tarrasch Nürnberg : TSV Bindlach-Aktionär
R: 5
R Datum Ausrichter Heim Gast Ergebnis
5 02.02.2019 - 14:00 Erfurter SK Erfurter SK : ESV Nickelhütte Aue
5 02.02.2019 - 14:00 Erfurter SK SK König Plauen : TSV Bindlach-Aktionär
5 02.02.2019 - 14:00 SC NT Nürnberg SK Passau 1869 : Münchner SC 1836
5 02.02.2019 - 14:00 SC NT Nürnberg SC Noris-Tarrasch Nürnberg : FC Bayern München
R: 6
R Datum Ausrichter Heim Gast Ergebnis
6 03.02.2019 - 10:00 Erfurter SK ESV Nickelhütte Aue : SK König Plauen
6 03.02.2019 - 10:00 Erfurter SK TSV Bindlach-Aktionär : Erfurter SK
6 03.02.2019 - 10:00 SC NT Nürnberg FC Bayern München : SK Passau 1869
6 03.02.2019 - 10:00 SC NT Nürnberg Münchner SC 1836 : SC Noris-Tarrasch Nürnberg
6 03.02.2019 - 10:00 SK Weilheim SK Weilheim : SC Garching 1980
R: 7
R Datum Ausrichter Heim Gast Ergebnis
7 23.02.2019 - 14:00 Münchner SC 1836 FC Bayern München : SK König Plauen
7 23.02.2019 - 14:00 Münchner SC 1836 Münchner SC 1836 : Erfurter SK
7 23.02.2019 - 14:00 SC Garching SC Garching 1980 : SK Passau 1869
7 23.02.2019 - 14:00 SC Garching SK Weilheim : SC Noris-Tarrasch Nürnberg
R: 8
R Datum Ausrichter Heim Gast Ergebnis
8 24.02.2019 - 10:00 Münchner SC 1836 Erfurter SK : FC Bayern München
8 24.02.2019 - 10:00 Münchner SC 1836 SK König Plauen : Münchner SC 1836
8 24.02.2019 - 10:00 SC Garching SK Passau 1869 : SK Weilheim
8 24.02.2019 - 10:00 SC Garching SC Noris-Tarrasch Nürnberg : SC Garching 1980
8 14.12.2018 - 17:00 TSV Bindlach-Aktionär ESV Nickelhütte Aue : TSV Bindlach-Aktionär
R: 9
R Datum Ausrichter Heim Gast Ergebnis
9 23.03.2019 - 14:00 SK König Plauen Erfurter SK : SC Garching 1980
9 23.03.2019 - 14:00 SK König Plauen SK König Plauen : SK Weilheim
9 23.03.2019 - 14:00 SV Nickelhütte Aue ESV Nickelhütte Aue : FC Bayern München
9 23.03.2019 - 14:00 SV Nickelhütte Aue TSV Bindlach-Aktionär : Münchner SC 1836
R: 10
R Datum Ausrichter Heim Gast Ergebnis
10 24.03.2019 - 10:00 SC NT Nürnberg SC Noris-Tarrasch Nürnberg : SK Passau 1869
10 24.03.2019 - 10:00 SK König Plauen SC Garching 1980 : SK König Plauen
10 24.03.2019 - 10:00 SK König Plauen SK Weilheim : Erfurter SK
10 24.03.2019 - 10:00 SV Nickelhütte Aue FC Bayern München : TSV Bindlach-Aktionär
10 24.03.2019 - 10:00 SV Nickelhütte Aue Münchner SC 1836 : ESV Nickelhütte Aue