Spielplan 2. Bundesliga Nord

R: 1
R Datum Ausrichter Heim Gast Ergebnis
1 10.11.2018 - 14:00 Lübecker SV SK Norderstedt 1975 : FC St. Pauli
1 10.11.2018 - 14:00 Lübecker SV Lübecker SV 1873 : Hamburger SK II
1 10.11.2018 - 14:00 SK Zehlendorf SK Zehlendorf : SV Glück auf Rüdersdorf
1 10.11.2018 - 14:00 SK Zehlendorf Rotation Pankow : SF Berlin 1903 II
R: 2
R Datum Ausrichter Heim Gast Ergebnis
2 11.11.2018 - 10:00 Lübecker SV Hamburger SK II : SK Norderstedt 1975
2 11.11.2018 - 10:00 Lübecker SV FC St. Pauli : Lübecker SV 1873
2 11.11.2018 - 10:00 SK König Tegel SK König Tegel : SV Lingen
2 11.11.2018 - 10:00 SK Zehlendorf SV Glück auf Rüdersdorf : Rotation Pankow
2 11.11.2018 - 10:00 SK Zehlendorf SF Berlin 1903 II : SK Zehlendorf
R: 3
R Datum Ausrichter Heim Gast Ergebnis
3 15.12.2018 - 14:00 SK König Tegel SK König Tegel : Rotation Pankow
3 15.12.2018 - 14:00 SK König Tegel SV Lingen : SK Zehlendorf
3 15.12.2018 - 14:00 SV Glückauf Rüdersdorf SV Glück auf Rüdersdorf : Lübecker SV 1873
3 15.12.2018 - 14:00 SV Glückauf Rüdersdorf SF Berlin 1903 II : SK Norderstedt 1975
R: 4
R Datum Ausrichter Heim Gast Ergebnis
4 16.12.2018 - 10:00 Hamburger SK Hamburger SK II : FC St. Pauli
4 16.12.2018 - 10:00 SK König Tegel SK Zehlendorf : SK König Tegel
4 16.12.2018 - 10:00 SK König Tegel Rotation Pankow : SV Lingen
4 16.12.2018 - 10:00 SV Glückauf Rüdersdorf SK Norderstedt 1975 : SV Glück auf Rüdersdorf
4 16.12.2018 - 10:00 SV Glückauf Rüdersdorf Lübecker SV 1873 : SF Berlin 1903 II
R: 5
R Datum Ausrichter Heim Gast Ergebnis
5 02.02.2019 - 14:00 FC St. Pauli Hamburger SK II : SF Berlin 1903 II
5 02.02.2019 - 14:00 FC St. Pauli FC St. Pauli : SV Glück auf Rüdersdorf
5 02.02.2019 - 14:00 SK Norderstedt SK Norderstedt 1975 : SK König Tegel
5 02.02.2019 - 14:00 SK Norderstedt Lübecker SV 1873 : SV Lingen
R: 6
R Datum Ausrichter Heim Gast Ergebnis
6 03.02.2019 - 10:00 FC St. Pauli SV Glück auf Rüdersdorf : Hamburger SK II
6 03.02.2019 - 10:00 FC St. Pauli SF Berlin 1903 II : FC St. Pauli
6 03.02.2019 - 10:00 SC Rotation Pankow Rotation Pankow : SK Zehlendorf
6 03.02.2019 - 10:00 SK Norderstedt SK König Tegel : Lübecker SV 1873
6 03.02.2019 - 10:00 SK Norderstedt SV Lingen : SK Norderstedt 1975
R: 7
R Datum Ausrichter Heim Gast Ergebnis
7 23.02.2019 - 14:00 SC Rotation Pankow SK Zehlendorf : SK Norderstedt 1975
7 23.02.2019 - 14:00 SC Rotation Pankow Rotation Pankow : Lübecker SV 1873
7 23.02.2019 - 14:00 SV Lingen SK König Tegel : FC St. Pauli
7 23.02.2019 - 14:00 SV Lingen SV Lingen : Hamburger SK II
R: 8
R Datum Ausrichter Heim Gast Ergebnis
8 24.02.2019 - 10:00 SC Rotation Pankow SK Norderstedt 1975 : Rotation Pankow
8 24.02.2019 - 10:00 SC Rotation Pankow Lübecker SV 1873 : SK Zehlendorf
8 24.02.2019 - 10:00 SV Glückauf Rüdersdorf SV Glück auf Rüdersdorf : SF Berlin 1903 II
8 24.02.2019 - 10:00 SV Lingen Hamburger SK II : SK König Tegel
8 24.02.2019 - 10:00 SV Lingen FC St. Pauli : SV Lingen
R: 9
R Datum Ausrichter Heim Gast Ergebnis
9 23.03.2019 - 14:00 Hamburger SK Hamburger SK II : Rotation Pankow
9 23.03.2019 - 14:00 Hamburger SK FC St. Pauli : SK Zehlendorf
9 23.03.2019 - 14:00 SF Berlin 1903 SV Glück auf Rüdersdorf : SV Lingen
9 23.03.2019 - 14:00 SF Berlin 1903 SF Berlin 1903 II : SK König Tegel
R: 10
R Datum Ausrichter Heim Gast Ergebnis
10 24.03.2019 - 10:00 Hamburger SK SK Zehlendorf : Hamburger SK II
10 24.03.2019 - 10:00 Hamburger SK Rotation Pankow : FC St. Pauli
10 24.03.2019 - 10:00 Lübecker SV Lübecker SV 1873 : SK Norderstedt 1975
10 24.03.2019 - 10:00 SF Berlin 1903 SK König Tegel : SV Glück auf Rüdersdorf
10 24.03.2019 - 10:00 SF Berlin 1903 SV Lingen : SF Berlin 1903 II