Ergebnisse der Frauen-Bundesliga, 10. Spieltag 2018/19

SC 1957 Bad Königshofen : SK Lehrte 1919

5.5 : 0.5
Samstag, 2. März 2019 - 13:00

SV 1920 Hofheim (Frauen) : Rotation Pankow (Frauen)

4 : 2
Samstag, 2. März 2019 - 13:00
B SV 1920 Hofheim (Frauen) Rotation Pankow (Frauen) Ergebnis
1 Sonja Maria Bluhm Brigitte Burchardt 1 : 0
2 Inna Agrest Constanze Jahn 1 : 0
3 Karmen Mar Annett Wagner-Michel 0.5 : 0.5
4 Christina Winterholler Antje Göhler 0.5 : 0.5
5 Ulrike Roessler Sibylle Heyme 1 : 0
6 Gulsana Barpiyeva Iris Mai 0 : 1

TuRa Harksheide : FC Bayern München (Frauen)

4 : 2
Samstag, 2. März 2019 - 13:00
B TuRa Harksheide FC Bayern München (Frauen) Ergebnis
1 Laura Unuk Veronika Exler 1 : 0
2 Julia Antolak Elena Boric 1 : 0
3 Maria Gosciniak Nikola Mayrhuber 1 : 0
4 Carina Brandt Nellya Vidonyak 0 : 1
5 Amina Sherif Milka Ankerst 0 : 1
6 Nathalie Waechter Marianne Spiel 1 : 0

Hamburger SK (Frauen) : Rodewischer Schachmiezen

3 : 3
Samstag, 2. März 2019 - 13:00
B Hamburger SK (Frauen) Rodewischer Schachmiezen Ergebnis
1 Monika Socko Anastasia Bodnaruk 0.5 : 0.5
2 Sarasadat Khademalsharieh Joanna Majdan-Gajewska 1 : 0
3 Sarah Hoolt Melanie Lubbe 0.5 : 0.5
4 Filiz Osmanodja Julia Movsesian 0 : 1
5 Judith Fuchs Anna Warakomska 0 : 1
6 Alina Zahn Martina Korenova 1 : 0

OSG Baden-Baden (Frauen) : Schachfreunde Deizisau (Frauen)

3 : 3
Samstag, 2. März 2019 - 13:00
B OSG Baden-Baden (Frauen) Schachfreunde Deizisau (Frauen) Ergebnis
1 Alexandra Kosteniuk Yuliya Naiditsch 0.5 : 0.5
2 Viktorija Cmilyte Zoya Schleining 0.5 : 0.5
3 Antoaneta Stefanova Hanna Marie Klek 0.5 : 0.5
4 Anna Zatonskih Elena Köpke 0 : 1
5 Ketevan Arakhamia-Grant Vesna Misanovic 0.5 : 0.5
6 Josefine Heinemann Natalia Straub 1 : 0

Karlsruher SF 1853 : SK Schwäbisch Hall (Frauen)

0 : 6
Samstag, 2. März 2019 - 13:00
B Karlsruher SF 1853 SK Schwäbisch Hall (Frauen) Ergebnis
1 Lela Javakhishvili 0 : 1
2 Deimante Cornette 0 : 1
3 Alina Kashlinskaya 0 : 1
4 Ekaterina Atalik 0 : 1
5 Irina Bulmaga 0 : 1
6 Jovana Rapport 0 : 1