Spielplan

R: 1
R Datum Ausrichter Heim Gast Ergebnis
1 21.10.2017 - 14:00 OSG Baden-Baden OSG Baden-Baden : SK Schwäbisch Hall
1 21.10.2017 - 14:00 OSG Baden-Baden SG Speyer-Schwegenheim : Schachfreunde Deizisau
1 21.10.2017 - 14:00 SG Solingen SG Solingen : MSA Zugzwang 82
1 21.10.2017 - 14:00 SG Solingen DJK Aufwärts Aachen : FC Bayern München
1 21.10.2017 - 14:00 SV Mülheim Nord SV Mülheim Nord : SV 1930 Hockenheim
1 21.10.2017 - 14:00 SV Mülheim Nord SV Werder Bremen : SV 1920 Hofheim
1 21.10.2017 - 14:00 USV TU Dresden USV TU Dresden : Hamburger SK
1 21.10.2017 - 14:00 USV TU Dresden SF Berlin 1903 : SK Norderstedt 1975
R: 2
R Datum Ausrichter Heim Gast Ergebnis
2 22.10.2017 - 10:00 OSG Baden-Baden SK Schwäbisch Hall : SG Speyer-Schwegenheim
2 22.10.2017 - 10:00 OSG Baden-Baden Schachfreunde Deizisau : OSG Baden-Baden
2 22.10.2017 - 10:00 SG Solingen MSA Zugzwang 82 : DJK Aufwärts Aachen
2 22.10.2017 - 10:00 SG Solingen FC Bayern München : SG Solingen
2 22.10.2017 - 10:00 SV Mülheim Nord SV 1930 Hockenheim : SV Werder Bremen
2 22.10.2017 - 10:00 SV Mülheim Nord SV 1920 Hofheim : SV Mülheim Nord
2 22.10.2017 - 10:00 USV TU Dresden SK Norderstedt 1975 : USV TU Dresden
2 22.10.2017 - 10:00 USV TU Dresden Hamburger SK : SF Berlin 1903
R: 3
R Datum Ausrichter Heim Gast Ergebnis
3 11.11.2017 - 14:00 DJK Aufwärts Aachen DJK Aufwärts Aachen : USV TU Dresden
3 11.11.2017 - 14:00 DJK Aufwärts Aachen SG Solingen : SF Berlin 1903
3 11.11.2017 - 14:00 MSA Zugzwang 82 MSA Zugzwang 82 : OSG Baden-Baden
3 11.11.2017 - 14:00 MSA Zugzwang 82 FC Bayern München : SG Speyer-Schwegenheim
3 11.11.2017 - 14:00 SK Schwäbisch Hall SK Schwäbisch Hall : SV 1930 Hockenheim
3 11.11.2017 - 14:00 SK Schwäbisch Hall Schachfreunde Deizisau : SV 1920 Hofheim
3 11.11.2017 - 14:00 SV Werder Bremen SV Werder Bremen : Hamburger SK
3 11.11.2017 - 14:00 SV Werder Bremen SV Mülheim Nord : SK Norderstedt 1975
R: 4
R Datum Ausrichter Heim Gast Ergebnis
4 12.11.2017 - 10:00 DJK Aufwärts Aachen USV TU Dresden : SG Solingen
4 12.11.2017 - 10:00 DJK Aufwärts Aachen SF Berlin 1903 : DJK Aufwärts Aachen
4 12.11.2017 - 10:00 MSA Zugzwang 82 OSG Baden-Baden : FC Bayern München
4 12.11.2017 - 10:00 MSA Zugzwang 82 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim : MSA Zugzwang 82
4 12.11.2017 - 10:00 SK Schwäbisch Hall SV 1920 Hofheim : SK Schwäbisch Hall
4 12.11.2017 - 10:00 SK Schwäbisch Hall SV 1930 Hockenheim : Schachfreunde Deizisau
4 12.11.2017 - 10:00 SV Werder Bremen Hamburger SK : SV Mülheim Nord
4 12.11.2017 - 10:00 SV Werder Bremen SK Norderstedt 1975 : SV Werder Bremen
R: 5
R Datum Ausrichter Heim Gast Ergebnis
5 09.12.2017 - 14:00 Hamburger SK Hamburger SK : SG Solingen
5 09.12.2017 - 14:00 Hamburger SK SK Norderstedt 1975 : DJK Aufwärts Aachen
5 09.12.2017 - 14:00 OSG Baden-Baden OSG Baden-Baden : USV TU Dresden
5 09.12.2017 - 14:00 OSG Baden-Baden SG Speyer-Schwegenheim : SF Berlin 1903
5 09.12.2017 - 14:00 SK Schwäbisch Hall SK Schwäbisch Hall : SV Werder Bremen
5 09.12.2017 - 14:00 SK Schwäbisch Hall Schachfreunde Deizisau : SV Mülheim Nord
5 09.12.2017 - 14:00 SV 1930 Hockenheim SV 1930 Hockenheim : MSA Zugzwang 82
5 09.12.2017 - 14:00 SV 1930 Hockenheim SV 1920 Hofheim : FC Bayern München
R: 6
R Datum Ausrichter Heim Gast Ergebnis
6 10.12.2017 - 10:00 Hamburger SK DJK Aufwärts Aachen : Hamburger SK
6 10.12.2017 - 10:00 Hamburger SK SG Solingen : SK Norderstedt 1975
6 10.12.2017 - 10:00 OSG Baden-Baden USV TU Dresden : SG Speyer-Schwegenheim
6 10.12.2017 - 10:00 OSG Baden-Baden SF Berlin 1903 : OSG Baden-Baden
6 10.12.2017 - 10:00 SK Schwäbisch Hall SV Werder Bremen : Schachfreunde Deizisau
6 10.12.2017 - 10:00 SK Schwäbisch Hall SV Mülheim Nord : SK Schwäbisch Hall
6 10.12.2017 - 10:00 SV 1930 Hockenheim MSA Zugzwang 82 : SV 1920 Hofheim
6 10.12.2017 - 10:00 SV 1930 Hockenheim FC Bayern München : SV 1930 Hockenheim
R: 7
R Datum Ausrichter Heim Gast Ergebnis
7 03.02.2018 - 14:00 FC Bayern München FC Bayern München : SK Schwäbisch Hall
7 03.02.2018 - 14:00 FC Bayern München MSA Zugzwang 82 : Schachfreunde Deizisau
7 03.02.2018 - 14:00 SK Norderstedt 1975 SK Norderstedt 1975 : OSG Baden-Baden
7 03.02.2018 - 14:00 SK Norderstedt 1975 Hamburger SK : SG Speyer-Schwegenheim
7 03.02.2018 - 14:00 SV Werder Bremen SV Werder Bremen : SG Solingen
7 03.02.2018 - 14:00 SV Werder Bremen SV Mülheim Nord : DJK Aufwärts Aachen
7 03.02.2018 - 14:00 USV TU Dresden USV TU Dresden : SV 1930 Hockenheim
7 03.02.2018 - 14:00 USV TU Dresden SF Berlin 1903 : SV 1920 Hofheim
R: 8
R Datum Ausrichter Heim Gast Ergebnis
8 04.02.2018 - 10:00 FC Bayern München Schachfreunde Deizisau : FC Bayern München
8 04.02.2018 - 10:00 FC Bayern München SK Schwäbisch Hall : MSA Zugzwang 82
8 04.02.2018 - 10:00 SK Norderstedt 1975 OSG Baden-Baden : Hamburger SK
8 04.02.2018 - 10:00 SK Norderstedt 1975 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim : SK Norderstedt 1975
8 04.02.2018 - 10:00 SV Werder Bremen SG Solingen : SV Mülheim Nord
8 04.02.2018 - 10:00 SV Werder Bremen DJK Aufwärts Aachen : SV Werder Bremen
8 04.02.2018 - 10:00 USV TU Dresden SV 1930 Hockenheim : SF Berlin 1903
8 04.02.2018 - 10:00 USV TU Dresden SV 1920 Hofheim : USV TU Dresden
R: 9
R Datum Ausrichter Heim Gast Ergebnis
9 24.02.2018 - 14:00 DJK Aufwärts Aachen DJK Aufwärts Aachen : OSG Baden-Baden
9 24.02.2018 - 14:00 DJK Aufwärts Aachen SG Solingen : SG Speyer-Schwegenheim
9 24.02.2018 - 14:00 SF Deizisau Schachfreunde Deizisau : USV TU Dresden
9 24.02.2018 - 14:00 SF Deizisau SK Schwäbisch Hall : SF Berlin 1903
9 24.02.2018 - 14:00 SV 1930 Hockenheim SV 1930 Hockenheim : Hamburger SK
9 24.02.2018 - 14:00 SV 1930 Hockenheim SV 1920 Hofheim : SK Norderstedt 1975
9 24.02.2018 - 14:00 SV Mülheim Nord SV Mülheim Nord : MSA Zugzwang 82
9 24.02.2018 - 14:00 SV Mülheim Nord SV Werder Bremen : FC Bayern München
R: 10
R Datum Ausrichter Heim Gast Ergebnis
10 25.02.2018 - 10:00 DJK Aufwärts Aachen SG Speyer-Schwegenheim : DJK Aufwärts Aachen
10 25.02.2018 - 10:00 DJK Aufwärts Aachen OSG Baden-Baden : SG Solingen
10 25.02.2018 - 10:00 SF Deizisau USV TU Dresden : SK Schwäbisch Hall
10 25.02.2018 - 10:00 SF Deizisau SF Berlin 1903 : Schachfreunde Deizisau
10 25.02.2018 - 10:00 SV 1930 Hockenheim Hamburger SK : SV 1920 Hofheim
10 25.02.2018 - 10:00 SV 1930 Hockenheim SK Norderstedt 1975 : SV 1930 Hockenheim
10 25.02.2018 - 10:00 SV Mülheim Nord MSA Zugzwang 82 : SV Werder Bremen
10 25.02.2018 - 10:00 SV Mülheim Nord FC Bayern München : SV Mülheim Nord
R: 11
R Datum Ausrichter Heim Gast Ergebnis
11 10.03.2018 - 14:00 FC Bayern München FC Bayern München : USV TU Dresden
11 10.03.2018 - 14:00 FC Bayern München MSA Zugzwang 82 : SF Berlin 1903
11 10.03.2018 - 14:00 Hamburger SK Hamburger SK : SK Schwäbisch Hall
11 10.03.2018 - 14:00 Hamburger SK SK Norderstedt 1975 : Schachfreunde Deizisau
11 10.03.2018 - 14:00 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim SG Speyer-Schwegenheim : SV Werder Bremen
11 10.03.2018 - 14:00 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim OSG Baden-Baden : SV Mülheim Nord
11 10.03.2018 - 14:00 SV Hofheim SV 1920 Hofheim : SG Solingen
11 10.03.2018 - 14:00 SV Hofheim SV 1930 Hockenheim : DJK Aufwärts Aachen
R: 12
R Datum Ausrichter Heim Gast Ergebnis
12 11.03.2018 - 10:00 FC Bayern München SF Berlin 1903 : FC Bayern München
12 11.03.2018 - 10:00 FC Bayern München USV TU Dresden : MSA Zugzwang 82
12 11.03.2018 - 10:00 Hamburger SK SK Schwäbisch Hall : SK Norderstedt 1975
12 11.03.2018 - 10:00 Hamburger SK Schachfreunde Deizisau : Hamburger SK
12 11.03.2018 - 10:00 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim SV Werder Bremen : OSG Baden-Baden
12 11.03.2018 - 10:00 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim SV Mülheim Nord : SG Speyer-Schwegenheim
12 11.03.2018 - 10:00 SV Hofheim SG Solingen : SV 1930 Hockenheim
12 11.03.2018 - 10:00 SV Hofheim DJK Aufwärts Aachen : SV 1920 Hofheim
R: 13
R Datum Ausrichter Heim Gast Ergebnis
13 29.04.2018 - 14:00 SF Berlin 1903 SV Werder Bremen : USV TU Dresden
13 29.04.2018 - 14:00 SF Berlin 1903 SV Mülheim Nord : SF Berlin 1903
13 29.04.2018 - 14:00 SF Berlin 1903 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim : SV 1920 Hofheim
13 29.04.2018 - 14:00 SF Berlin 1903 OSG Baden-Baden : SV 1930 Hockenheim
13 29.04.2018 - 14:00 SF Berlin 1903 SK Norderstedt 1975 : FC Bayern München
13 29.04.2018 - 14:00 SF Berlin 1903 Hamburger SK : MSA Zugzwang 82
13 29.04.2018 - 14:00 SF Berlin 1903 Schachfreunde Deizisau : DJK Aufwärts Aachen
13 29.04.2018 - 14:00 SF Berlin 1903 SK Schwäbisch Hall : SG Solingen
R: 14
R Datum Ausrichter Heim Gast Ergebnis
14 30.04.2018 - 14:00 SF Berlin 1903 Schachfreunde Deizisau : SK Schwäbisch Hall
14 30.04.2018 - 14:00 SF Berlin 1903 SV Mülheim Nord : SV Werder Bremen
14 30.04.2018 - 14:00 SF Berlin 1903 USV TU Dresden : SF Berlin 1903
14 30.04.2018 - 14:00 SF Berlin 1903 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim : OSG Baden-Baden
14 30.04.2018 - 14:00 SF Berlin 1903 SV 1920 Hofheim : SV 1930 Hockenheim
14 30.04.2018 - 14:00 SF Berlin 1903 SK Norderstedt 1975 : Hamburger SK
14 30.04.2018 - 14:00 SF Berlin 1903 FC Bayern München : MSA Zugzwang 82
14 30.04.2018 - 14:00 SF Berlin 1903 SG Solingen : DJK Aufwärts Aachen
R: 15
R Datum Ausrichter Heim Gast Ergebnis
15 01.05.2018 - 10:00 SF Berlin 1903 SG Solingen : Schachfreunde Deizisau
15 01.05.2018 - 10:00 SF Berlin 1903 DJK Aufwärts Aachen : SK Schwäbisch Hall
15 01.05.2018 - 10:00 SF Berlin 1903 USV TU Dresden : SV Mülheim Nord
15 01.05.2018 - 10:00 SF Berlin 1903 SF Berlin 1903 : SV Werder Bremen
15 01.05.2018 - 10:00 SF Berlin 1903 SV 1920 Hofheim : OSG Baden-Baden
15 01.05.2018 - 10:00 SF Berlin 1903 SV 1930 Hockenheim : SG Speyer-Schwegenheim
15 01.05.2018 - 10:00 SF Berlin 1903 FC Bayern München : Hamburger SK
15 01.05.2018 - 10:00 SF Berlin 1903 MSA Zugzwang 82 : SK Norderstedt 1975