Spielplan 2. Bundesliga Ost

R: 1
R Datum Ausrichter Heim Gast Ergebnis
1 22.10.2017 - 10:00 Erfurter SK Erfurter SK : SG Aufbau Elbe Magdeburg
1 21.10.2017 - 14:00 SG Augsburg BCA Augsburg : SC Noris-Tarrasch Nürnberg
1 21.10.2017 - 14:00 SG Augsburg SK Weilheim : SC Garching 1980
1 21.10.2017 - 14:00 TSV Bindlach-Aktionär ESV Nickelhütte Aue : SC Forchheim
1 21.10.2017 - 14:00 TSV Bindlach-Aktionär TSV Bindlach-Aktionär : SC Erlangen
R: 2
R Datum Ausrichter Heim Gast Ergebnis
2 22.10.2017 - 10:00 SG Augsburg SC Garching 1980 : BCA Augsburg
2 22.10.2017 - 10:00 SG Augsburg SC Noris-Tarrasch Nürnberg : SK Weilheim
2 22.10.2017 - 10:00 TSV Bindlach-Aktionär SC Forchheim : TSV Bindlach-Aktionär
2 22.10.2017 - 10:00 TSV Bindlach-Aktionär SC Erlangen : ESV Nickelhütte Aue
R: 3
R Datum Ausrichter Heim Gast Ergebnis
3 11.11.2017 - 14:00 SG AE Magdeburg :
3 11.11.2017 - 14:00 SG AE Magdeburg Erfurter SK : SC Garching 1980
3 11.11.2017 - 14:00 SV Nickelhütte Aue ESV Nickelhütte Aue : SK Weilheim
3 11.11.2017 - 14:00 SV Nickelhütte Aue TSV Bindlach-Aktionär : BCA Augsburg
R: 4
R Datum Ausrichter Heim Gast Ergebnis
4 12.11.2017 - 10:00 SC Erlangen SC Erlangen : SC Forchheim
4 12.11.2017 - 10:00 SG AE Magdeburg SC Garching 1980 : SG Aufbau Elbe Magdeburg
4 12.11.2017 - 10:00 SG AE Magdeburg SC Noris-Tarrasch Nürnberg : Erfurter SK
4 12.11.2017 - 10:00 SV Nickelhütte Aue BCA Augsburg : ESV Nickelhütte Aue
4 12.11.2017 - 10:00 SV Nickelhütte Aue SK Weilheim : TSV Bindlach-Aktionär
R: 5
R Datum Ausrichter Heim Gast Ergebnis
5 09.12.2017 - 14:00 SC Garching SC Garching 1980 : SC Erlangen
5 09.12.2017 - 14:00 SC Garching SC Noris-Tarrasch Nürnberg : SC Forchheim
5 09.12.2017 - 14:00 SK Weilheim BCA Augsburg : SG Aufbau Elbe Magdeburg
5 09.12.2017 - 14:00 SK Weilheim SK Weilheim : Erfurter SK
5 20.10.2017 - 17:00 TSV Bindlach-Aktionär TSV Bindlach-Aktionär : ESV Nickelhütte Aue
R: 6
R Datum Ausrichter Heim Gast Ergebnis
6 10.12.2017 - 10:00 SC Garching SC Forchheim : SC Garching 1980
6 10.12.2017 - 10:00 SC Garching SC Erlangen : SC Noris-Tarrasch Nürnberg
6 10.12.2017 - 10:00 SK Weilheim Erfurter SK : BCA Augsburg
6 10.12.2017 - 10:00 SK Weilheim SG Aufbau Elbe Magdeburg : SK Weilheim
R: 7
R Datum Ausrichter Heim Gast Ergebnis
7 03.02.2018 - 14:00 Erfurter SK Erfurter SK : ESV Nickelhütte Aue
7 03.02.2018 - 14:00 Erfurter SK SG Aufbau Elbe Magdeburg : TSV Bindlach-Aktionär
7 03.02.2018 - 14:00 SC Erlangen SC Forchheim : BCA Augsburg
7 03.02.2018 - 14:00 SC Erlangen SC Erlangen : SK Weilheim
R: 8
R Datum Ausrichter Heim Gast Ergebnis
8 04.02.2018 - 10:00 SC Garching 1980 SC Garching 1980 : SC Noris-Tarrasch Nürnberg
8 04.02.2018 - 10:00 Erfurter SK ESV Nickelhütte Aue : SG Aufbau Elbe Magdeburg
8 04.02.2018 - 10:00 Erfurter SK TSV Bindlach-Aktionär : Erfurter SK
8 04.02.2018 - 10:00 SC Erlangen BCA Augsburg : SC Erlangen
8 04.02.2018 - 10:00 SC Erlangen SK Weilheim : SC Forchheim
R: 9
R Datum Ausrichter Heim Gast Ergebnis
9 24.02.2018 - 14:00 SC Forchheim SC Forchheim : Erfurter SK
9 24.02.2018 - 14:00 SC Forchheim SC Erlangen : SG Aufbau Elbe Magdeburg
9 24.02.2018 - 14:00 SC NT Nürnberg SC Garching 1980 : TSV Bindlach-Aktionär
9 24.02.2018 - 14:00 SC NT Nürnberg SC Noris-Tarrasch Nürnberg : ESV Nickelhütte Aue
R: 10
R Datum Ausrichter Heim Gast Ergebnis
10 25.02.2018 - 10:00 BCA Augsburg BCA Augsburg : SK Weilheim
10 25.02.2018 - 10:00 SC Forchheim Erfurter SK : SC Erlangen
10 25.02.2018 - 10:00 SC Forchheim SG Aufbau Elbe Magdeburg : SC Forchheim
10 25.02.2018 - 10:00 SC NT Nürnberg ESV Nickelhütte Aue : SC Garching 1980
10 25.02.2018 - 10:00 SC NT Nürnberg TSV Bindlach-Aktionär : SC Noris-Tarrasch Nürnberg