Spielplan 2. Bundesliga Nord

R: 1
R Datum Ausrichter Heim Gast Ergebnis
1 08.10.2017 - 11:00 SV Glück auf Rüdersdorf SV Glück auf Rüdersdorf : Hamburger SK II
1 08.10.2017 - 11:00 SK Zehlendorf SK Zehlendorf : SK König Tegel
1 08.10.2017 - 11:00 SC Kreuzberg SC Kreuzberg : SF Berlin 1903 II
1 08.10.2017 - 11:00 SG Turm Kiel SG Turm Kiel : SV Werder Bremen II
1 08.10.2017 - 11:00 FC St. Pauli FC St. Pauli : SK Union Oldenburg
R: 2
R Datum Ausrichter Heim Gast Ergebnis
2 22.10.2017 - 11:00 Hamburger SK II Hamburger SK II : SC Kreuzberg
2 22.10.2017 - 11:00 SV Werder Bremen II SV Werder Bremen II : SV Glück auf Rüdersdorf
2 22.10.2017 - 11:00 SF Berlin 1903 II SF Berlin 1903 II : SK Zehlendorf
2 22.10.2017 - 11:00 FC St. Pauli FC St. Pauli : SG Turm Kiel
2 22.10.2017 - 11:00 SK Union Oldenburg SK Union Oldenburg : SK König Tegel
R: 3
R Datum Ausrichter Heim Gast Ergebnis
3 12.11.2017 - 11:00 SK König Tegel SK König Tegel : SF Berlin 1903 II
3 12.11.2017 - 11:00 SV Glück auf Rüdersdorf SV Glück auf Rüdersdorf : FC St. Pauli
3 12.11.2017 - 11:00 SK Zehlendorf SK Zehlendorf : Hamburger SK II
3 12.11.2017 - 10:00 SC Kreuzberg SC Kreuzberg : SV Werder Bremen II
3 12.11.2017 - 11:00 SG Turm Kiel SG Turm Kiel : SK Union Oldenburg
R: 4
R Datum Ausrichter Heim Gast Ergebnis
4 10.12.2017 - 11:00 Hamburger SK II Hamburger SK II : SK König Tegel
4 10.12.2017 - 11:00 SV Werder Bremen II SV Werder Bremen II : SK Zehlendorf
4 10.12.2017 - 11:00 SG Turm Kiel SG Turm Kiel : SV Glück auf Rüdersdorf
4 10.12.2017 - 11:00 FC St. Pauli FC St. Pauli : SC Kreuzberg
4 10.12.2017 - 11:00 SK Union Oldenburg SK Union Oldenburg : SF Berlin 1903 II
R: 5
R Datum Ausrichter Heim Gast Ergebnis
5 11.11.2017 - 14:00 SK König Tegel SK König Tegel : SV Werder Bremen II
5 21.01.2018 - 11:00 SV Glück auf Rüdersdorf SV Glück auf Rüdersdorf : SK Union Oldenburg
5 21.01.2018 - 11:00 SK Zehlendorf SK Zehlendorf : FC St. Pauli
5 21.01.2018 - 11:00 SC Kreuzberg SC Kreuzberg : SG Turm Kiel
5 07.10.2017 - 14:00 SF Berlin 1903 II SF Berlin 1903 II : Hamburger SK II
R: 6
R Datum Ausrichter Heim Gast Ergebnis
6 04.02.2018 - 11:00 SV Glück auf Rüdersdorf SV Glück auf Rüdersdorf : SC Kreuzberg
6 04.02.2018 - 11:00 SV Werder Bremen II SV Werder Bremen II : SF Berlin 1903 II
6 04.02.2018 - 11:00 SG Turm Kiel SG Turm Kiel : SK Zehlendorf
6 04.02.2018 - 11:00 FC St. Pauli FC St. Pauli : SK König Tegel
6 04.02.2018 - 11:00 SK Union Oldenburg SK Union Oldenburg : Hamburger SK II
R: 7
R Datum Ausrichter Heim Gast Ergebnis
7 25.02.2018 - 11:00 SK König Tegel SK König Tegel : SG Turm Kiel
7 25.02.2018 - 11:00 Hamburger SK II Hamburger SK II : SV Werder Bremen II
7 25.02.2018 - 11:00 SK Zehlendorf SK Zehlendorf : SV Glück auf Rüdersdorf
7 25.02.2018 - 11:00 SC Kreuzberg SC Kreuzberg : SK Union Oldenburg
7 25.02.2018 - 11:00 SF Berlin 1903 II SF Berlin 1903 II : FC St. Pauli
R: 8
R Datum Ausrichter Heim Gast Ergebnis
8 18.03.2018 - 11:00 SV Glück auf Rüdersdorf SV Glück auf Rüdersdorf : SK König Tegel
8 18.03.2018 - 11:00 SC Kreuzberg SC Kreuzberg : SK Zehlendorf
8 18.03.2018 - 11:00 SG Turm Kiel SG Turm Kiel : SF Berlin 1903 II
8 18.03.2018 - 11:00 FC St. Pauli FC St. Pauli : Hamburger SK II
8 18.03.2018 - 11:00 SK Union Oldenburg SK Union Oldenburg : SV Werder Bremen II
R: 9
R Datum Ausrichter Heim Gast Ergebnis
9 15.04.2018 - 11:00 SK König Tegel SK König Tegel : SC Kreuzberg
9 15.04.2018 - 11:00 Hamburger SK II Hamburger SK II : SG Turm Kiel
9 15.04.2018 - 11:00 SK Zehlendorf SK Zehlendorf : SK Union Oldenburg
9 15.04.2018 - 11:00 SV Werder Bremen II SV Werder Bremen II : FC St. Pauli
9 15.04.2018 - 11:00 SF Berlin 1903 II SF Berlin 1903 II : SV Glück auf Rüdersdorf